Udupi Mallige and Jaaji today’s price

 Udupi Mallige and Jaaji today’s price
Share this post

June 25
Mallige: Rs 140
Jaaji: Rs 120

DateMallige
Rs
Jaaji
Rs
June 25140120
June 24200160
June 23160140
June 22220180
June 21220220
June 20220220
June 19300260
June 18430300
June 17670340
June 16850340
June 15670340
June 14950730
June 13850470
June 12850470
June 11470340
June 10380300
June 09550260
June 081050340
June 07850430
June 06530340
June 051050430
June 04340
June 03340
June 02360
June 01280
Price Per Atte
Price mentioned here are fixed by Growers Association. Market rates may vary

May 2022

DatePrice
May 31300
May 30320
May 29340
May 28280
May 27340
May 26260
May 25340
May 24530
May 23550
May 22950
May 21950
May 201050
May 19470
May 18530
May 17470
May 16320
May 15630
May 14850
May 131050
May 12550
May 11530
May 10430
May 09340
May 08530
May 07340
May 06430
May 05300
May 04320
May 03430
May 02360
May 01360
Price Per Atte
Price mentioned here are fixed by Growers Association. Market rates may vary

Also Read: Ujire Rubber Market

Click below for old Price

April- 2022

March- 2022

February- 2022

January-2022


December

November

October-2021

Septemeber-2021

August- 2021

July- 2021

June -2021

May- 2021

Subscribe to our newsletter!

Other related posts

error: Content is protected !!