Udupi Mallige and Jaaji today’s price

 Udupi Mallige and Jaaji today’s price
Share this post

Jan 23
Mallige: Rs. 850

Date Mallige
Jan 23850
Jan 221300
Jan 211700
Jan 201050
Jan 191050
Jan 181050
Jan 171900
Jan 161050
Jan 151500
Jan 141900
Jan 131300
Jan 121300
Jan 11950
Jan 101050
Jan 09730
Jan 08850
Jan 07950
Jan 06630
Jan 05850
Jan 04530
Jan 03470
Jan 02670
Jan 01850
DateMalligeJaaji
Dec 31670
Dec 30670
Dec 29630
Dec 281500
Dec 27850
Dec 26850
Dec 251700
Dec 241500
Dec 231500
Dec 221250
Dec 211250
Dec 201250
Dec 191250
Dec 181250
Dec 171250
Dec 161250
Dec 151250
Dec 141250
Dec 131250340
Dec 121250340
Dec 111250340
Dec 101250340
Dec 091250340
Dec 081250340
Dec 071250340
Dec 061250340
Dec 051250340
Dec 041250520
Dec 03950520
Dec 021250420
Dec 01460260
DateMallige
Jaaji
Nov 30520320
Nov 29850520
Nov 281250420
Nov 271250420
Nov 261250420
Nov 25950420
Nov 241250420
Nov 231250520
Nov 221250950
Nov 211250520
Nov 201250520
Nov 191250420
Nov 181050630
Nov 171050420
Nov 1612501050
Nov 151250850
Nov 14950520
Nov 131250420
Nov 12630300
Nov 11950630
Nov 101050420
Nov 091050420
Nov 08630420
Nov 07950420
Nov 061050520
Nov 05950630
Nov 041050850
Nov 031050420
Nov 02850380
Nov 01850520

DateMallige
Jaaji
Oct 31850320
Oct 30850320
Oct 291,050420
Oct 28730260
Oct 27730220
Oct 26730260
Oct 25630420
Oct 241,050220
Oct 231,250420
Oct 221,250220
Oct 21730220
Oct 20730320
Oct 191,250340
Oct 18850260
Oct 17850420
Oct 161,250380
Oct 151,250670
Oct 141,2501,050
Oct 131,250850
Oct 121,250850
Oct 11850670
Oct 101,250670
Oct 09730520
Oct 08730460
Oct 07850670
Oct 06520340
Oct 05340150
Oct 04340170
Oct 03380130
Oct 02320220
Oct 01320220
Price Per Atte
Price mentioned here are fixed by Growers Association. Market rates may vary

DateMallige
Jaaji
Sep 30340170
Sep 29260130
Sep 28300130
Sep 27340110
Sep 26520130
Sep 25340170
Sep 24560220
Sep 23560130
Sep 2242090
Sep 21420110
Sep 20950260
Sep 191,250630
Sep 181,250340
Sep 171,250340
Sep 161,250420
Sep 151,250630
Sep 141,250420
Sep 131,250360
Sep 121,250380
Sep 111,250320
Sep 101,250730
Sep 091,250950
Sep 081,250520
Sep 071,250260
Sep 06990220
Sep 05730110
Sep 0434070
Sep 03520170
Sep 0222090
Sep 01240110
Price Per Atte
Price mentioned here are fixed by Growers Association. Market rates may vary

August

DateMallige
Jaaji
Aug 31260130
Aug 30220110
Aug 29220130
Aug 28170110
Aug 27260110
Aug 26260110
Aug 25560110
Aug 24360110
Aug 23380150
Aug 22460130
Aug 211,250320
Aug 201,250670
Aug 191,250420
Aug 181,250340
Aug 171,250340
Aug 161,250730
Aug 151,250630
Aug 141,250320
Aug 131,250560
Aug 121,250520
Aug 111,250340
Aug 101,250380
Aug 091,250150
Aug 081,05090
Aug 0742090
Aug 061,250220
Aug 05540190
Aug 0452090
Aug 0334090
Aug 0234090
Aug 0126090
Price Per Atti.
Price fixed by Growers Association

Also Read:

Ujire Rubber Market

Today’s Petrol price in your Town

DateMallige
(₹)
Jaaji
(₹)
July 31240110
July 30240130
July 29150110
July 28150130
July 27150170
July 2611090
July 25150110
July 24220150
July 23240260
July 22170130
July 21170110
July 20340130
July 19360150
July 18850220
July 17420150
July 161,250420
July 151,2501,250
July 141,250730
July 131,250520
July 121,250560
July 111,250520
July 10950380
July 09730340
July 08850320
July 07630240
July 06630220
July 05360220
July 04520170
July 03340150
July 02420220
July 01460240
Price Per Atti.
Price fixed by Growers Association

June

DateMallige
(₹)
Jaaji
(₹)
June 30460220
June 29220110
June 28260150
June 27190130
June 26170130
June 25280220
June 24260170
June 23220170
June 22220170
June 21130130
June 20220150
June 19220170
June 18 220220
June 17190130
June 16220130
June 15420220
June 14340220
June 13670220
June 12300130
June 1122090
June 1017090
June 913090
June 815090
June 711090
June 613090
June 5150
June 4170
June 3130
June 2130
June 1110
Per Atti

May

Date Mallige Price
(₹)
Jaaji
(₹)
May 3117090
May 3028090
May 29260
May 28240
May 27240
May 26240
May 25360
May 24170
May 23260
May 22240
May 21240
May 20220
May 19150
May 18130
May 1790
May 16150
May 1590
May 14240
May 13380
May 12220
May 11220
May 1090
May 09 90
May 0870
May 0770
May 06130
May 05170
May 0470
May 0390
May 02150
Price Per Atti

Subscribe to our newsletter!

Other related posts

error: Content is protected !!