Arecanut and Pepper Price at TSS- Sirsi

 Arecanut and Pepper Price at TSS- Sirsi
Share this post

Sirsi Market

Feb 01

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI461194200043798
BETTE412983600939084
MURI358993001932753
KOLE288992369626266
K.G.356862389931568
CHALI415003819939530
B.G.341992069628248
11-CHALI379493019934345
KOKA278991689624423
LINDI368992349631988
CH.KEMP363512809931631
ARAGERE36399021299
KE.BETTE408982689937777
PEPPER538994659948370
CHAKRA356993569935699
DNK CHALI376992409933538
BT RASHI433994028942012
KARAGOTU126961269612696
NEW CHALI371003369935760
MURI BETTE406992809933940
MURI RASHI450003896042240
CHURU2846950018493
LA KOKA28299869917571
LA B GOT21869809916421
WH PEPPER689996559967299
GOT BETTE356761379930942
OLD CHALI400394003940039
OLD RASHI425184251842518
PEPPER 11411993509938674
LA KOLE160991019913149
JIK WH PEP588995889958899
DANKI RASHI390013900139001
API RASHI450994509945099
SIPPE GOTU27099363619964
GREEN ARECANUT610950415797
RED ARECANUT726961296550
RAW ARECA533153315331
BANANA300300300
MITLI385033133575
KARIBALE385020102559
MITLI-11209518291962
KARIBALE-11175010101373
G9161916191619
COCONUT283002691
D COCONUT282027002772
RUIN CNT275514102082
11-COCONUT285027502778
SIPPE ARECA17900300012872
PEEL COCONUT804800802
RAW PEPPER305021432022411
SANNA RASHI418794187941879
KOBRI416041504155
eOOD BALE121012101210

Jan 31

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI458584210843768
BETTE425083698940201
MURI396993019935108
KOLE296992049926418
K.G.338792866131510
CHALI415003859839981
B.G.362992189929250
11-CHALI371993089935199
KOKA279101569923291
LINDI371002389934220
CH.KEMP366392809932170
ARAGERE371992480931350
KE.BETTE410982169937688
PEPPER525694559948397
CHAKRA355993311334548
DNK CHALI381132629933664
BT RASHI418983759940970
KARAGOTU353163531635316
NEW CHALI368993469936145
MURI BETTE413182619936495
MURI RASHI453003601941128
CHURU3077989917855
LA KOKA146991389914299
LA B GOT281191709922079
WH PEPPER726166807670346
JIK PEPPER38099921727828
GOT BETTE37169909930734
OLD RASHI410194101941019
PEPPER 11380993809938099
LA KOLE18899489912442
JIK WH PEP540163889946458
SIPPE GOTU290092471127140
GREEN ARECANUT615153995742
RED ARECANUT681060196506
RAW ARECA649964996499
BANANA000
MITLI360030003349
KARIBALE275025102686
MITLI-11291020102651
KARIBALE-11161013101483
G9820820820
SIPPE ARECA21111599914720
RAW PEPPER312111419922651
SANNA RASHI436994289843298
SHAN BALE190018801890

Jan 30

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI458084220844081
BETTE428993489940249
API389103891038910
MURI386993189934432
KOLE286992019925301
K.G.346993169933345
CHALI417003919940343
B.G.330992288927319
11-CHALI385093069935879
KOKA278991410923485
LINDI384993570036750
CH.KEMP357092479931551
ARAGERE373992689932750
KE.BETTE410992529937476
PEPPER500884569948456
CHAKRA363002329931394
DNK CHALI281692816928169
BT RASHI418182639038849
KARAGOTU263892638926389
NEW CHALI374513536936494
MURI BETTE433992209936755
MURI RASHI416993701939404
CHURU3429969013637
LA KOKA273991392220038
LA B GOT179091309915504
WH PEPPER732696899071130
JIK PEPPER170021700217002
GOT BETTE362991809930655
OLD RASHI441084360843858
PEPPER 11430994309943099
LA KOLE176991769917699
JIK WH PEP227772277722777
SIPPE GOTU157091570915709
GREEN ARECANUT609253315875
RED ARECANUT701862296657
TERI ADIKE911091109110
RAW ARECA635958816120
MITLI380032003586
KARIBALE271122102484
MITLI-11275015002397
KARIBALE-11191910111444
SIPPE ARECA20289630913655
RAW PEPPER300191420921007
SANNA RASHI410993789939499

Jan 28

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI458994269944532
BETTE426993761140352
MURI430992219933124
KOLE315312070927974
K.G.347392638932286
CHALI421003860840437
B.G.335992009927751
11-CHALI379002866934772
KOKA318691719926311
LINDI356993569935699
CH.KEMP355992869932895
ARAGERE362992540931593
KE.BETTE401082569936657
PEPPER486994569947409
CHAKRA372432710932451
BT RASHI426993999941401
NEW CHALI376993470936413
MURI BETTE429992709936090
MURI RASHI441293230038214
CHURU38000296919933
LA KOKA28811359917536
LA B GOT27899880016866
WH PEPPER745557455574555
JIK PEPPER346992807731388
GOT BETTE357992349932295
OLD RASHI442994380044050
LA KOLE175991139915236
JIK WH PEP436994369943699
SIPPE GOTU25899539915074
GREEN ARECANUT609951315750
RED ARECANUT728059796537
TERI ADIKE101991019910199
RAW ARECA639962996349
MITLI366928253342
KARIBALE270020002432
MITLI-11353910102520
KARIBALE-11171612501459
COCONUT285227002757
D COCONUT276027002733
RUIN CNT121012101210
11-COCONUT271026502677
SIPPE ARECA21100501614133
PEEL COCONUT900610722
KOBRI611040105060
SHAN BALE185018501850
BOOD BALE106910691069

Jan 27

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI465084299944841
BETTE433993656940502
MURI388993167935301
KOLE298192309927181
K.G.349492211930937
CHALI422393889840532
B.G.339762022228206
11-CHALI373992259634367
KOKA278201690224093
LINDI359993599935999
CH.KEMP360992539932027
ARAGERE373261919932711
KE.BETTE396892629637324
PEPPER502084606948522
CHAKRA375183180935495
DNK CHALI384133429936031
BT RASHI426983921841251
KARAGOTU300002869929350
NEW CHALI376093539936820
MURI BETTE433992469636585
MURI RASHI415084069941168
CHURU3273989019572
LA KOKA16699389910299
LA B GOT163991639916399
WH PEPPER742997289973458
JIK PEPPER43689889920657
GOT BETTE396991718932581
OLD RASHI439994399943999
PEPPER 11386893868938689
DANKI BETTE368193681936819
LA KOLE176091219914904
JIK WH PEP149891498914989
SIPPE GOTU281991109921766
GREEN ARECANUT617052255736
RED ARECANUT749960666606
MITLI352932203439
KARIBALE238021112290
MITLI-11281019102350
KARIBALE-1118602001235
SIPPE ARECA20259459014014
RAW PEPPER153591455014954
SANNA RASHI432184321843218
SHAN BALE110011001100

Jan 25

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI462994238944554
BETTE428903849941103
API476504689947274
MURI388993011935256
KOLE285312089925185
K.G.356262409931037
CHALI424193831940537
B.G.338992411129002
11-CHALI380992760934868
KOKA279991669925597
LINDI370993019934499
CH.KEMP369992820931642
ARAGERE376192670932847
KE.BETTE408082689938045
PEPPER504294339948964
CHAKRA366003260933928
DNK CHALI387993600937083
BT RASHI430003630941162
KARAGOTU305313003130281
NEW CHALI373643520936828
MURI BETTE38679101027792
MURI RASHI442093810941129
CHURU28969759921596
LA KOKA27952439912466
LA B GOT189992109604
WH PEPPER726996789970299
JIK PEPPER119911991199
GOT BETTE362591210030441
OLD RASHI438994339943666
PEPPER 111689931999399
LA KOLE489948994899
API RASHI464894588946189
GREEN ARECANUT612953415801
RED ARECANUT776963197022
RAW ARECA523150415136
MITLI363029203289
KARIBALE252920092295
MITLI-1128504002377
KARIBALE-11169910101441
MYSORE MITLI161011101360
COCONUT288026352770
D COCONUT281026802730
RUIN CNT410410410
11-COCONUT262525002575
SIPPE ARECA2010978611862
RAW PEPPER300101599923004
SANNA RASHI440893999942575
KOBRI275017602255
SHAN BALE110511051105

Jan 24

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI462084261044479
BETTE427993609940229
MURI399093003135560
KOLE291912128926203
K.G.347762969933500
CHALI429093900941055
B.G.343992369929030
11-CHALI388991409934078
KOKA272001409923407
LINDI359993280934602
CH.KEMP358992821932224
ARAGERE391002269932225
KE.BETTE436692479638204
PEPPER509194269948896
CHAKRA377003339635849
DNK CHALI388093186935339
JARI110101106
BT RASHI432993589941496
NEW CHALI386053489936714
MURI BETTE430993151937288
MURI RASHI443083821842116
CHURU38000149922289
LA KOKA233891289916794
LA B GOT260991969921994
WH PEPPER777777777777777
GOT BETTE36699869931752
OLD RASHI446594439944559
PEPPER 11418003571239278
LA KOLE175991059913568
SIPPE GOTU25099689918966
GREEN ARECANUT620055015867
RED ARECANUT730163106958
TERI ADIKE649961946346
MITLI381130103375
KARIBALE253923512473
MITLI-11285024752648
KARIBALE-11193912101687
MYSORE MITLI161916191619
SIPPE ARECA20000489912465
RAW PEPPER302001408918938
SANNA RASHI442982809937461
BOOD BALE100010001000

Jan 23

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI460994299944638
BETTE444093621741012
API480994086945456
MURI376993173134162
KOLE293992171225232
K.G.369993210034323
CHALI425083909941172
B.G.339392369928809
11-CHALI388093299035460
KOKA277901441222708
LINDI348993489934899
CH.KEMP356992819032214
ARAGERE336262569930532
KE.BETTE437083670939112
PEPPER541994469949311
CHAKRA342993429934299
DNK CHALI383143416435932
JARI500200350
BT RASHI426181639939317
KARAGOTU171001710017100
NEW CHALI364003589936200
MURI BETTE380003800038000
MURI RASHI466993169939966
CHURU30799119916228
LA KOKA22599500014099
LA B GOT276992089924029
WH PEPPER751117511175111
JIK PEPPER351093510935109
GOT BETTE37100209928987
PEPPER 11422994229942299
LA KOLE889988998899
API RASHI486994660947654
SIPPE GOTU260992489925499
GREEN ARECANUT620055105838
RED ARECANUT731966996934
TERI ADIKE763961296884
RAW ARECA608960896089
MITLI380030113410
KARIBALE250021002292
MITLI-11251520302295
KARIBALE-11193013001530
SIPPE ARECA19902360112617
RAW PEPPER155601539915480
SANNA RASHI436084189942754
SHAN BALE191519151915

Jan 21

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI455004299944128
BETTE429993601940262
API453994539945399
MURI390993139935178
KOLE288992889928899
K.G.353692389631059
CHALI426083806641048
B.G.347002429930261
11-CHALI380993209934802
KOKA276991789924509
LINDI380993559936849
CH.KEMP359992821932439
ARAGERE384003189934835
KE.BETTE409993569938332
PEPPER515994839949816
CHAKRA383003159936004
DNK CHALI324193241932419
BT RASHI449993939942992
KARAGOTU330992719930149
NEW CHALI370003469935915
MURI BETTE428992895036498
MURI RASHI416991210026900
CHURU394102219927456
LA KOKA26919749914287
LA B GOT248991328819789
WH PEPPER722096807669787
JIK PEPPER180021800218002
GOT BETTE360991680930412
OLD RASHI440094129942454
PEPPER 11400993270036558
LA KOLE111991019910699
SIPPE GOTU172961729617296
GREEN ARECANUT615352415767
RED ARECANUT711261316590
TERI ADIKE509950995099
RAW ARECA606854485758
MITLI357931003384
KARIBALE262120102392
MITLI-11281115002083
KARIBALE-1116218001210
G9151015101510
COCONUT660027152822
D COCONUT282027352790
RUIN CNT121012101210
11-COCONUT265026502650
SIPPE ARECA1979916506986
PEEL COCONUT560560560
RAW PEPPER302201451918639
SANNA RASHI438084380843808
KOBRI356035603560

Jan 20

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI464094249943795
BETTE425983639940006
API481464569946915
MURI399993019934662
KOLE294312019925192
K.G.348793199033085
CHALI425383799940795
B.G.347262089930271
11-CHALI385002911935401
KOKA279021691024130
LINDI381993460936752
CH.KEMP366992816933096
ARAGERE375252399931907
KE.BETTE405182469937454
PEPPER546894766949917
CHAKRA367283259935147
DNK CHALI378993289936672
JARI501501501
BT RASHI437993861941699
KARAGOTU18099869912466
NEW CHALI369993360035770
MURI BETTE408983151935889
MURI RASHI464094101842688
CHURU32699949924568
LA KOKA1309930198547
LA B GOT186991269915699
WH PEPPER736767367673676
JIK PEPPER489894898948989
GOT BETTE367991610029039
SIPPE166991669916699
OLD CHALI411994119941199
OLD RASHI443994339943972
PEPPER 11326993269932699
LA KOLE14099961911859
SIPPE GOTU267792079923789
GREEN ARECANUT633854105802
RED ARECANUT711920506414
RAW ARECA611846195368
MITLI372029503402
KARIBALE266020302401
MITLI-1126197901928
KARIBALE-11130513051305
SIPPE ARECA20169509555
SANNA RASHI439994279943399

Jan 19

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI456994169943779
BETTE416183609939842
MURI468993051935372
KOLE294992210026790
K.G.345092229931559
CHALI425993839940690
B.G.343092209928485
11-CHALI376992109935036
KOKA278991409921943
CH.KEMP360992810032069
ARAGERE387182700934846
KE.BETTE388992469936139
PEPPER511994528948720
CHAKRA371131850932225
DNK CHALI340693319933634
BT RASHI446993269940966
KARAGOTU20300409912868
NEW CHALI366993329935593
MURI BETTE420091663331091
MURI RASHI438893880942004
CHURU26599639919179
LA KOKA1321146999422
LA B GOT168991210015424
JIK PEPPER48889209922962
GOT BETTE368391469928059
OLD RASHI450184400044584
LA KOLE192991009914699
SIPPE GOTU263092509925740
GREEN ARECANUT613553995827
RED ARECANUT680262696524
RAW ARECA621962196219
MITLI358930103321
KARIBALE259520102445
MITLI-11261012111834
KARIBALE-11161011101374
MYSORE MITLI173917391739
SIPPE ARECA22400269913385
KOLE RAW299299299
SHAN BALE166516651665

Jan 18

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI453994251844064
BETTE428133553139936
API456004360944286
MURI362693003132332
KOLE286992180926176
K.G.348063210033669
CHALI430003801340724
B.G.367132109930227
11-CHALI377102569634843
KOKA279991769923887
LINDI389993509937049
CH.KEMP366892809932663
ARAGERE381131629632798
KE.BETTE393892170936762
PEPPER508994768949190
CHAKRA371133089933524
DNK CHALI380193801938019
BT RASHI435993850941575
KARAGOTU152961529615296
NEW CHALI378133439935820
MURI BETTE377312221032940
MURI RASHI417093179938934
CHURU29599609918874
LA KOKA1660970010291
LA B GOT210991909920432
GOT BETTE378192909933307
SIPPE129912991299
OLD RASHI441304150943051
PEPPER 11322223222232222
LA KOLE1609930998062
JIK WH PEP575995678657192
S BETTE400114001140011
SIPPE GOTU263392633926339
GREEN ARECANUT629953585774
RED ARECANUT697562996637
TERI ADIKE703170317031
BANANA361124003006
MITLI351328103154
KARIBALE270524102519
MITLI-11261017502290
KARIBALE-11300300300
COCONUT281927002735
D COCONUT275027002722
RUIN CNT121012101210
11-COCONUT268026002643
SIPPE ARECA20299252911165
RAW PEPPER200391359916819
SANNA RASHI438084380843808
KOBRI000
SHAN BALE185018501850

Jan 17

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI462984301844337
BETTE422992610038825
MURI395003059933349
KOLE274692509926284
K.G.367192529631447
CHALI436003839941267
B.G.354762249931126
11-CHALI378993059935438
KOKA287991809924711
LINDI373193220934046
CH.KEMP376132919933245
ARAGERE383003129934451
KE.BETTE378993150035772
PEPPER558964701650337
CHAKRA366282510930536
DNK CHALI374403363635538
RAS CHALI328693286932869
JARI150515051505
BT RASHI436183689941773
KARAGOTU15099409911142
NEW CHALI368783440935517
MURI BETTE405083639938467
MURI RASHI431993090039139
CHURU29999021582
LA KOKA1885920011806
WH PEPPER746197461974619
GOT BETTE342261709931461
OLD CHALI430694306943069
OLD RASHI439994329943569
DANKI BETTE280092800928009
LA KOLE1569930998299
S BETTE371193609936609
SIPPE GOTU26309808018602
GREEN ARECANUT604155615792
RED ARECANUT715961186662
MITLI333327333073
KARIBALE251920102224
MITLI-1123133001487
KARIBALE-11182013101513
SIPPE ARECA22109111013272
RAW PEPPER162091500915642
SANNA RASHI433084330843308
SHAN BALE150015001500

Jan 16

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI465084020944643
BETTE427993716940687
MURI457082812135287
KOLE336991469922801
K.G.349282689932116
CHALI442003935142044
B.G.346891800929052
11-CHALI413982789935827
KOKA293012000026427
LINDI397993869939049
CH.KEMP360992029931055
ARAGERE372993389035657
KE.BETTE408982669937113
PEPPER531994901950164
CHAKRA340992269928859
DNK CHALI260991839923169
BT RASHI438084050842870
NEW CHALI340993000932379
MURI BETTE365692609931959
MURI RASHI464082869939956
CHURU3260951013130
LA KOKA24989409914545
LA B GOT310991749921049
GOT BETTE344761369929839
OLD RASHI446084266943657
LA KOLE123791237912379
S BETTE432994329943299
SIPPE GOTU297091219921736
GREEN ARECANUT610154215851
RED ARECANUT691962186646
MITLI341027103040
KARIBALE255020102241
MITLI-11251013491959
KARIBALE-11161013391456
MYSORE MITLI101010101010
SIPPE ARECA25699919916299
KOLE RAW349934993499
RAW PEPPER151151511515115
SANNA RASHI445084320843858

Jan 14

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI462184228944534
BETTE433693219940122
MURI397103011934459
KOLE290112348927350
K.G.369092269632818
CHALI445003960841988
B.G.346932419930760
11-CHALI398993029936221
KOKA278991509921861
LINDI398993729938632
CH.KEMP363992800932506
ARAGERE375762909933748
KE.BETTE399093116936774
PEPPER513994769949037
CHAKRA291192911929119
DNK CHALI368992209932381
JARI000
BT RASHI420993119939409
MURI BETTE410991908932396
MURI RASHI456994209943350
CHURU3289930021517
LA KOKA259122069923352
LA B GOT317091409920636
JIK PEPPER2680860016803
GOT BETTE396991809931580
OLD RASHI445184269843608
LA KOLE18689409913629
DANKI RASHI220992209922099
SIPPE GOTU220991519919436
GREEN ARECANUT602105172
RED ARECANUT718906093
RAW ARECA661956996159
MITLI341026002907
KARIBALE220520252151
MITLI-11250020152336
KARIBALE-11180010951363
G9710710710
COCONUT286027012759
D COCONUT275027202730
RUIN CNT131013101310
SIPPE ARECA12899712910162
PEEL COCONUT105010501050
RAW PEPPER146591429914479
KOBRI616037604610

Jan 13

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI467994350845077
BETTE436993420940840
MURI396863089935104
KOLE317992300727663
K.G.339903069932099
CHALI445003922941972
B.G.361102411132841
11-CHALI388992780036427
KOKA278991479923872
LINDI394513935139401
CH.KEMP37899032339
ARAGERE378003309934954
KE.BETTE426993689939599
PEPPER511994863949606
CHAKRA366993389935324
DNK CHALI312193121931219
BT RASHI430994159842389
NEW CHALI373993529936243
MURI BETTE426992230033284
MURI RASHI456993570941054
CHURU32299889921874
LA KOKA1469911999429
LA B GOT228991601119005
JIK PEPPER168121681216812
GOT BETTE352692068931026
OLD RASHI446994401844408
PEPPER 11336993369933699
LA KOLE901990199019
JIK WH PEP437824378243782
API RASHI490094900949009
SIPPE GOTU25899689919032
GREEN ARECANUT606053005735
RED ARECANUT682961196608
TERI ADIKE780178017801
RAW ARECA657952105875
MITLI351030103227
KARIBALE251120202282
MITLI-11281020102367
KARIBALE-1114618901228
SIPPE ARECA22436401014129
RAW PEPPER143991439914399
SANNA RASHI414894148941489

Jan 12

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI468094350045320
BETTE433993689940519
API490994689947999
MURI389193049935142
KOLE298992349926802
K.G.358992389627648
CHALI447003899942081
B.G.363002248930887
11-CHALI388992819935539
KOKA272891578923159
LINDI388993369936832
CH.KEMP387002869933004
ARAGERE379001909933352
KE.BETTE423993149937051
PEPPER537994669948961
CARDMOM515994029946747
CHAKRA366992909933699
DNK CHALI401662089931455
BT RASHI454993789941242
KARAGOTU27109489915340
NEW CHALI368993600136500
MURI BETTE455092569933900
MURI RASHI436613639940275
CHURU3229930318681
LA KOKA28699489914955
LA B GOT270991489921419
WH PEPPER718997189971899
JIK PEPPER4843910120784
GOT BETTE38519689930958
OLD RASHI464994451845539
CARDMOM (11)39399519929112
PEPPER 11436994369943699
LA KOLE1748941999566
SIPPE GOTU29199899922402
GREEN ARECANUT606054005771
RED ARECANUT750160186505
TERI ADIKE829978908090
RAW ARECA616061606160
MITLI365030003262
KARIBALE265020192274
KARIBALE-11161914001537
SIPPE ARECA2469940013989
RAW PEPPER153011389914733
SANNA RASHI352993529935299

Jan 11

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI466994361845486
BETTE436993869941388
API466994387445157
MURI398993029935584
KOLE299902260826772
K.G.349092259631711
CHALI445003950841901
B.G.371192409930448
11-CHALI394993081136542
KOKA289991819924682
LINDI342993429934299
CH.KEMP366992849932335
ARAGERE379001909932991
KE.BETTE436993601940167
PEPPER494084768948740
CHAKRA368992911932558
DNK CHALI248992489924899
BT RASHI458993959943556
KARAGOTU312993129931299
NEW CHALI371013569936543
MURI BETTE442082239934386
MURI RASHI456994069943202
CHURU28899149915233
LA KOKA152891528915289
LA B GOT210091509918504
JIK PEPPER396993969939699
GOT BETTE37899408928739
OLD RASHI464084469845880
LA KOLE16699868913354
S BETTE433994339943399
SIPPE GOTU188111219916374
GREEN ARECANUT601254105681
RED ARECANUT719961386454
TERI ADIKE976997699769
RAW ARECA622659916142
MITLI361027393138
KARIBALE255022192417
MITLI-11251013101837
KARIBALE-11165013611463
MYSORE MITLI130013001300
COCONUT285027052762
D COCONUT282027152758
RUIN CNT610610610
11-COCONUT263510102085
SIPPE ARECA1989959912711
SANNA RASHI446184370044159
KOBRI371037103710
SHAN BALE190012051704

Jan 10

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI466994351845933
BETTE448993789942295
MURI463993019935885
KOLE284002148925137
K.G.379892319930954
CHALI438003879941890
B.G.376992411132028
11-CHALI380132869035670
KOKA299991469925273
CH.KEMP388983169934824
ARAGERE386232411134170
KE.BETTE432992419938518
PEPPER536994769949162
CHAKRA365993109934266
DNK CHALI386993139934518
BT RASHI439601790039013
MURI BETTE391192606931377
MURI RASHI477293369941583
CHURU28711109914200
LA KOKA188991889918899
LA B GOT290991760921603
WH PEPPER737867378673786
JIK PEPPER43699809928013
GOT BETTE366192718932698
OLD RASHI466894668946689
DANKI BETTE238992389923899
LA KOLE18100309910372
SIPPE GOTU269692468925829
GREEN ARECANUT591150995620
RED ARECANUT716558186401
TERI ADIKE814981498149
RAW ARECA556955695569
BANANA219921992199
MITLI345028103159
KARIBALE271022392432
MITLI-11261020002305
KARIBALE-11181010001460
MYSORE MITLI143114311431
SIPPE ARECA2401566614338
RAW PEPPER148991450914736
SANNA RASHI461994449945199
SHAN BALE185018501850
BOOD BALE839839839

Jan 09

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI461994301045098
BETTE446993769942074
API467894678946789
MURI398993059935933
KOLE286992266926867
K.G.338993189932518
CHALI440013920142433
B.G.354002219930250
11-CHALI387992400934636
KOKA278991669924457
LINDI383993220935304
CH.KEMP358992801332195
ARAGERE376003680037200
KE.BETTE418793560939376
PEPPER536994768949452
CHAKRA306992711128905
DNK CHALI391133089935908
RAS CHALI300993009930099
BT RASHI457994150843502
NEW CHALI363253509936018
MURI BETTE408992401133521
MURI RASHI430993270038739
CHURU27109119919488
LA KOKA136961369613696
LA B GOT218991801919959
WH PEPPER656996569965699
GOT BETTE378991009928680
OLD RASHI467894630946569
LA KOLE208121680018806
API RASHI474094740947409
S BETTE435084350843508
SIPPE GOTU260092556925789
GREEN ARECANUT586150315511
RED ARECANUT720906317
TERI ADIKE819081908190
MITLI321025102787
KARIBALE282520002340
MITLI-1123913001786
KARIBALE-11195010301600
G9141014101410
SIPPE ARECA26999411015351
RAW PEPPER228991369916399
SANNA RASHI458083860843104
SHAN BALE170517051705
BOOD BALE101010101010

Jan 07

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI463994419945194
BETTE429993706940967
API466504552946090
MURI396993208936014
KOLE277892438925625
K.G.349003403134466
CHALI438013903041839
B.G.356002429931399
11-CHALI390092849935119
KOKA288992169925652
LINDI385993859938599
CH.KEMP355392949933041
ARAGERE373993301335667
KE.BETTE412993539938369
PEPPER495084833948987
CHAKRA368992811633871
DNK CHALI390002961136425
BT RASHI436184208943002
NEW CHALI363003460935701
MURI BETTE398992219932724
MURI RASHI435694250043034
CHURU268991809921332
LA B GOT226091589919602
GOT BETTE395081489929051
PEPPER 11400994009940099
LA KOLE909990999099
SIPPE GOTU269992699926999
GREEN ARECANUT567050095361
RED ARECANUT685060516447
TERI ADIKE810072007650
RAW ARECA535146715011
MITLI332526392966
KARIBALE261020102194
MITLI-1125606111400
KARIBALE-1119106311375
COCONUT273126102685
D COCONUT273526852704
11-COCONUT250025002500
SIPPE ARECA20151136911956
KOLE RAW321932193219
BROKEN COCONUT125012501250
RAW PEPPER182991371116005
SHAN BALE160015001550

Jan 06

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI463994369944995
BETTE439993556941948
API486994450046859
MURI398993109935890
KOLE291992109926069
K.G.361993009932905
CHALI435183835041878
B.G.349002269931179
11-CHALI387512289934316
KOKA274691859923677
LINDI452983269938255
CH.KEMP362992849932705
ARAGERE357003189934100
KE.BETTE422183309939528
PEPPER526164699948828
CHAKRA318902960930324
DNK CHALI383503709937749
BT RASHI453993886943364
KARAGOTU869941996449
NEW CHALI343993439934399
MURI BETTE412992969935276
MURI RASHI463993919942433
CHURU28711210013036
LA KOKA270991419919802
LA B GOT202111809919155
WH PEPPER747867333374060
JIK PEPPER456691700231336
GOT BETTE363992001125601
OLD RASHI469004539945978
DANKI BETTE336993369933699
LA KOLE1869969911863
S BETTE466984519945948
SIPPE GOTU268991361122730
GREEN ARECANUT568050105269
RED ARECANUT696960206499
MITLI341026503002
KARIBALE261020192331
MITLI-11233910101954
KARIBALE-11171710101367
MYSORE MITLI141014101410
SIPPE ARECA19199180110854
RAW PEPPER124991159912049
SANNA RASHI447184471844718
SHAN BALE13506991086

Jan 05

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI455094310944536
BETTE426993689940924
API455294356944549
MURI396993069934580
KOLE291892391126322
K.G.348992128929229
CHALI426003811940977
B.G.360112329932089
11-CHALI377022606935185
KOKA279401419923250
LINDI356993569935699
CH.KEMP378992936933703
ARAGERE365292509931571
KE.BETTE436183689939419
PEPPER487164841648563
CARDMOM503994789948849
CHAKRA373192889933109
JARI529952995299
BT RASHI428993809940899
NEW CHALI371113569936337
MURI BETTE431002109935516
MURI RASHI434694008842185
CHURU303092209926397
LA KOKA141992107204
LA B GOT263992081322925
WH PEPPER725697256972569
JIK PEPPER400992109230596
GOT BETTE358991319929582
OLD RASHI466094561046006
CARDMOM (11)364792394930214
LA KOLE209221768918770
SIPPE GOTU302002277926004
GREEN ARECANUT559948005128
RED ARECANUT694160316463
TERI ADIKE766676667666
RAW ARECA646951785552
MITLI320025102852
KARIBALE266020192393
MITLI-11240011001964
KARIBALE-11177011001370
MYSORE MITLI142914291429
SIPPE ARECA18699539911570
SHAN BALE101010101010

Jan 04: Sirsi Market

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI453994229944369
BETTE425183756939711
MURI390003189934970
KOLE291992309926999
K.G.342992739930849
CHALI423003810940975
B.G.347992289930202
11-CHALI376991381334253
KOKA299991511323819
LINDI361512680232988
CH.KEMP376202999933608
ARAGERE372992239932968
KE.BETTE416993629938899
PEPPER505994779948704
CHAKRA363993269034408
DNK CHALI369103399935032
BT RASHI440984229943205
KARAGOTU321311489920643
NEW CHALI350993419934766
MURI BETTE425181689932600
MURI RASHI431103880940960
CHURU343991710023826
LA KOKA1126978999584
LA B GOT220691541318256
GOT BETTE270992709927099
OLD CHALI363993639936399
OLD RASHI460094438945196
PEPPER 11336663366633666
LA KOLE15699580111929
SIPPE GOTU296991516920026
GREEN ARECANUT535946584910
RED ARECANUT720060396477
RAW ARECA448844884488
MITLI300025202773
KARIBALE251120002246
MITLI-11232015102120
KARIBALE-1118313001249
MYSORE MITLI800800800
COCONUT267002557
D COCONUT267525802633
RUIN CNT16107101160
11-COCONUT211021102110
SIPPE ARECA19110175910678
KOLE RAW50505013521
BROKEN COCONUT136013601360
SANNA RASHI451994330844205
SHAN BALE195011251628
BOOD BALE1011600806

Jan 03

Sirsi Market

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI459994251844326
BETTE416983469939189
MURI381993309935000
KOLE323992359627292
K.G.346992311130990
CHALI424513802940610
B.G.352002219930111
11-CHALI379992999935203
KOKA277491639923702
LINDI382993289935625
CH.KEMP366092800032532
ARAGERE371992669933387
KE.BETTE383993689937649
PEPPER556694813949343
CHAKRA365993030932849
DNK CHALI343992891132386
BT RASHI452994209943534
KARAGOTU131991319913199
NEW CHALI339603069932604
MURI BETTE405982389931987
MURI RASHI446994265043636
CHURU314602169927819
LA KOKA2713959912247
LA B GOT256991609919970
WH PEPPER678996789967899
JIK PEPPER370002969933350
GOT BETTE286991161120837
OLD RASHI457094488945301
DANKI BETTE280992809928099
LA KOLE16399361011504
API RASHI456994569945699
S BETTE447004301243856
SIPPE GOTU262091280922659
GREEN ARECANUT519945504758
RED ARECANUT714959956439
TERI ADIKE753972297384
RAW ARECA552846105176
MITLI315524002801
KARIBALE243919552181
MITLI-1122114001513
KARIBALE-1117667291194
MYSORE MITLI121910191119
SIPPE ARECA17786451511589
RAW PEPPER133991339913399
SANNA RASHI438994161843023

Siddapur market

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI454094166944641
BETTE411091010034421
KOLE338692269928261
K.G.318892269128242
CHALI415993650939979
B.G.332992209931263
11 – CHALI347793319934090
KOKA270991469920753
CHALI KEMPU332892726931017
ARAGERE328993139932066
KE.BETTE363993639936399
PEPPER484694846948469
CHAKRA339893339933694
BETTE RASHI389493088234916
MURI RASHI336991881126255
CHALI CHURU200002000020000
HALE RASHI451894110944136
HOSA CHALI331113259932852
H BETTE288992889928899
HASIRU ADIKE550950355253
GOTU ADIKE670162016540
HASI KOLE ADIKE11550809010247
SIPPE GOTU-2180091250015254

Jan 02

Sirsi Market

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI451084510845108
BETTE429993520939774
MURI397092819934807
KOLE368992222228174
K.G.314992869930432
CHALI418393800940075
B.G.345992219929949
11-CHALI378992689934016
KOKA284711639923710
CH.KEMP357862919932150
ARAGERE353333533335333
KE.BETTE386993309936968
PEPPER484084601947705
CHAKRA293992939929399
DNK CHALI377193589936809
BT RASHI414994099941166
KARAGOTU163991639916399
NEW CHALI326993189932299
MURI BETTE434002389934823
MURI RASHI429993709940322
CHURU326501767623004
LA KOKA228991331316131
LA B GOT220991710019199
JIK PEPPER396893731338501
GOT BETTE338992269928299
NEW RASHI445184221843743
LA KOLE20222891914785
S BETTE442134421344213
SIPPE GOTU265992659926599
GREEN ARECANUT499944994698
RED ARECANUT670157996313
RAW ARECA561945285283
MITLI325525002894
KARIBALE270520102419
MITLI-11243312991995
KARIBALE-11143312121294
MYSORE MITLI711711711
SIPPE ARECA18299663110722
RAW PEPPER123591235912359
SANNA RASHI425084109941804
SHAN BALE165516251640

Siddapur Market

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI455094309945148
BETTE388992690034303
KOLE350993180033049
K.G.316911030021150
CHALI415993660939849
B.G.336901892929994
11 – CHALI334993349933499
KOKA302821509923513
CHALI KEMPU343992839931362
ARAGERE338093222933082
PEPPER473094616446736
CHAKRA301993000030100
BETTE RASHI420694010941262
MURI RASHI301193011930119
CHALI CHURU135001350013500
HOSA CHALI334992969931599
SMALL CHALI333993339933399
HASIRU ADIKE550146995140
GOTU ADIKE669962006402
SIPPE GOTU-219222707913150

2022

Arecanut and Pepper price (TSS Sirsi)

Dec 2022

Nov 2022

Oct 2022

Sept 2022

Aug 2022

July

June

May

April

Jan, Feb, March (2022)

CLICK HERE FOR Previous Year price

Subscribe to our newsletter!

Other related posts

error: Content is protected !!