Arecanut and Pepper Price (TSS, Sirsi)

 Arecanut and Pepper Price (TSS, Sirsi)
Share this post

Sirsi Market

Jan 22

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI480884569846793
BETTE446983669941921
MURI466082738940534
KOLE378991829928433
K.G.361092490029887
CHALI494124890249160
B.G.412692099927983
11-CHALI480982989938029
KOKA324991519925154
LINDI358001290028292
CH.KEMP322232509929486
ARAGERE311212589929010
KE.BETTE432981669937134
PEPPER491664709947993
CHAKRA328993289932899
DNK CHALI456893550040296
BT RASHI473392548940967
KARAGOTU27499606618437
NEW CHALI413783409938873
MURI BETTE411992490235141
MURI RASHI472982380036539
CHURU19390360010335
LA KOKA189001029014457
LA B GOT278991669919899
JIK PEPPER396991000932855
GOT BETTE396091889933733
LA KOLE777777777777
S BETTE456194561945619
SIPPE GOTU140991409914099
GREEN ARECANUT679962096609
RED ARECANUT808870187732
TERI ADIKE688366096746
RAW ARECA611153115844
SIPPE CHALI133991339913399
COCONUT301823602706
D COCONUT295029502950
SIPPE ARECA (RAW)16599819912399
RAW PEPPER198991286916322
SANNA RASHI463084370945008

Jan 21

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI481094501846897
BETTE453993577742177
MURI438992179935839
KOLE386992669934816
K.G.332991968929933
CHALI496124729848602
B.G.416932360229311
11-CHALI426992329935004
KOKA336991553025192
LINDI396093033335580
CH.KEMP381992689932678
ARAGERE366992289930557
KE.BETTE425183639939712
PEPPER501704729848667
CHAKRA351992809932852
DNK CHALI418194181941819
BT RASHI458083712142546
KARAGOTU303391000920362
NEW CHALI416993380939121
MURI BETTE446082409937048
MURI RASHI465893840142643
CHURU40189931025427
LA KOKA27712126614345
LA B GOT272001760921088
WH PEPPER766996806673821
JIK PEPPER441991700936054
GOT BETTE371091570927796
LA KOLE169001690016900
JIK WH PEP400094000940009
S BETTE465094429945404
SIPPE GOTU255992289924249
GREEN ARECANUT682864886670
RED ARECANUT803973087774
TERI ADIKE633363336333
RAW ARECA611155195909
SIPPE CHALI179091529916041
MITLI100010001000
KARIBALE1125729945
KARI-11500500500
SIPPE ARECA (RAW)16389819912772
KOLE RAW568925004094
RAW PEPPER183991219916305
SANNA RASHI475084569946506

Jan 20

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI480184440046276
BETTE426983889941460
MURI400993559937371
KOLE330002416929067
K.G.332991929027280
CHALI493134659948662
B.G.411692099928543
11-CHALI466392689936160
KOKA296991111224790
LINDI390892970934399
CH.KEMP361092450929461
ARAGERE436993122634815
KE.BETTE441982290036727
PEPPER528994508848382
CHAKRA408284082840828
DNK CHALI351093316934139
BT RASHI446983112142463
KARAGOTU371091890026333
NEW CHALI438993436639802
MURI BETTE436183752140570
MURI RASHI475084089944899
CHURU36209521020632
LA KOKA292991481623359
LA B GOT350092090927959
GOT BETTE363991849032429
LA KOLE386991159925149
SIPPE GOTU251092510925109
GREEN ARECANUT681864086621
RED ARECANUT809972997761
TERI ADIKE901163997705
RAW ARECA634853395996
SIPPE CHALI177191066615261
MITLI100010001000
MITLI-11600600600
SIPPE ARECA (RAW)380038003800
KOLE RAW132991329913299
RAW PEPPER182091282114811
SANNA RASHI452994369844505

Jan 19

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI474184459946164
BETTE469003899943029
MURI458081759936038
KOLE381991906929663
K.G.338182160929545
CHALI489524769948482
B.G.427032186929047
11-CHALI461992206935226
KOKA29400809924385
LINDI375992399932697
CH.KEMP370192589929843
ARAGERE326891809927312
KE.BETTE422183089937745
PEPPER497664528947902
DNK CHALI361193601936069
BT RASHI456983249942822
KARAGOTU341091319923417
NEW CHALI422003404939726
MURI BETTE453181706932351
MURI RASHI471981450239302
CHURU35109300019563
LA KOKA32869606020656
LA B GOT294991519919374
WH PEPPER753997339974399
JIK PEPPER406891977934266
GOT BETTE306991786924670
DANKI BETTE209002090020900
LA KOLE409930093736
SIPPE GOTU27169559019141
GREEN ARECANUT680863986601
RED ARECANUT815974087740
TERI ADIKE845958197139
RAW ARECA609958135956
SIPPE CHALI17899906913185
KARIBALE800800800
MITLI-11600600600
KARI-11600600600
COCONUT284118502701
D COCONUT325032503250
RUIN CNT150510201262
SIPPE ARECA (RAW)18629416913366
RAW PEPPER181991279914042
SANNA RASHI445084450844508

Jan 18

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI474003761045879
BETTE457093619141647
MURI450991870134213
KOLE373991860930965
K.G.356992620931929
CHALI493124729848733
B.G.433132029928447
11-CHALI463492409935339
KOKA353001591625797
LINDI378282388931105
CH.KEMP383992709930847
ARAGERE436892249932009
KE.BETTE412603609939050
PEPPER513404609948605
CHAKRA348993430934604
DNK CHALI289002059924750
RAS CHALI324993249932499
JARI444944494449
BT RASHI457093342143670
KARAGOTU19629555912447
NEW CHALI417993269939738
MURI BETTE41891689933312
MURI RASHI480893869942901
CHURU365691489924465
LA KOKA34299666919517
LA B GOT248991690020563
WH PEPPER756997289974288
JIK PEPPER42089025999
GOT BETTE381092189928797
DANKI BETTE146091460914609
LA KOLE266991689923166
API RASHI486184861848618
S BETTE410994109941099
SIPPE GOTU636945995484
GREEN ARECANUT679965086618
RED ARECANUT800871087643
TERI ADIKE660866086608
SIPPE CHALI18599819915560
BANANA800800800
MITLI110010001050
KARIBALE1120600804
MITLI-11750750750
KARI-111001600737
SIPPE ARECA (RAW)140001270913193
KOLE RAW666923694519
RAW PEPPER180011310114301
SANNA RASHI450994409944682

Jan 17

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI472994480846250
BETTE446913900942261
API492294922949229
MURI436192760035635
KOLE369992641631290
K.G.336091909127527
CHALI492424729948650
B.G.426992229928288
11-CHALI468192860037434
KOKA312221609925258
LINDI408993309937548
CH.KEMP405092702331778
ARAGERE448992661136636
KE.BETTE417993480939503
PEPPER491994763948856
CHAKRA275991309918932
DNK CHALI208992089920899
BT RASHI448993019940412
KARAGOTU192991929919299
NEW CHALI416093359939238
MURI BETTE460092088833737
MURI RASHI476993969943704
CHURU3569959915721
LA KOKA258991259918737
LA B GOT229001109917798
WH PEPPER762097604976152
JIK PEPPER333393333933339
GOT BETTE376092880934417
LA KOLE190691549916670
SIPPE GOTU24899404017883
GREEN ARECANUT676958986504
RED ARECANUT811970887665
TERI ADIKE689852286063
RAW ARECA650853195976
SIPPE CHALI17719889914634
MITLI105010501050
KARIBALE900900900
MITLI-11500500500
KARI-11610610610
SIPPE ARECA (RAW)113991139911399
RAW PEPPER176991259914150
SANNA RASHI451084359944637

Jan 15

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI472994539846562
BETTE452094109842891
MURI418992741234547
KOLE358992109928499
K.G.288232882328823
CHALI491394703948399
B.G.405002219927001
11-CHALI461992530736214
KOKA336791709924938
LINDI385993559937099
CH.KEMP378992709931139
ARAGERE453992719937092
KE.BETTE410883730938669
PEPPER491994703948213
BT RASHI443083852342680
KARAGOTU340092639930204
NEW CHALI415993387639145
MURI BETTE398991208829847
MURI RASHI415083352336765
CHURU31523569920480
LA KOKA26899909917132
LA B GOT288991490021402
WH PEPPER639136391363913
JIK PEPPER39099488921994
GOT BETTE366793320935199
LA KOLE119011901190
SIPPE GOTU168991689916899
GREEN ARECANUT645853196017
RED ARECANUT801966087322
TERI ADIKE841964197146
SIPPE CHALI163391633916339
DRY GINGER (O)991099109910
COCONUT328925052869
SIPPE ARECA (RAW)1222916166593
KOLE RAW501920193519
PEEL COCONUT1050700892
RAW PEPPER133091270112913
SANNA RASHI453084450844908
KOBRI811050157062

Jan 13

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI486994529846441
BETTE456873869943056
MURI408992422933959
KOLE383892369930673
K.G.337091909928404
CHALI495524720848518
B.G.431992300028445
11-CHALI408002719933892
KOKA293001663123526
LINDI406993333336114
CH.KEMP389692589931253
ARAGERE445992789934616
KE.BETTE453982709939380
PEPPER450184501845018
CARDMOM12100082999101575
CHAKRA420992869936632
DNK CHALI461991729935201
BT RASHI459993061943405
KARAGOTU346991222924489
NEW CHALI418003289938883
MURI BETTE389092560031239
MURI RASHI465982869938219
CHURU40699419922667
LA KOKA16399509911561
LA B GOT27709889920113
JIK PEPPER425984259842598
GOT BETTE311692209927364
LA KOLE809980998099
SIPPE GOTU27009689921252
GREEN ARECANUT677758736355
RED ARECANUT836969907479
TERI ADIKE1236663998471
RAW ARECA636856285998
SIPPE CHALI18539831114724
MITLI800800800
KARIBALE800800800
MITLI-11700700700
KARI-11500500500
DRY GINGER (O)120601206012060
SIPPE ARECA (RAW)181891178914521
KOLE RAW661966196619
RAW PEPPER185011100115139
SANNA RASHI455084311944412

Jan 12

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI482994509946680
BETTE461093989942204
API490994809948599
MURI416992290033396
KOLE368792419929962
K.G.333691400921747
CHALI493994700848501
B.G.377092249927905
11-CHALI456991809933775
KOKA348791341023900
LINDI330992690930004
CH.KEMP380092189930223
ARAGERE446992869939474
KE.BETTE425082809939663
PEPPER483994760847986
CHAKRA431993409938649
DNK CHALI271302713027130
BT RASHI465993540942926
KARAGOTU316093160931609
NEW CHALI428993347939211
MURI BETTE398191800931170
MURI RASHI465993489941232
CHURU334211009921692
LA KOKA335891639922887
LA B GOT269991439920446
GOT BETTE365091121128829
LA KOLE1409955579918
SIPPE GOTU27613289919256
GREEN ARECANUT672561286366
RED ARECANUT810870087560
TERI ADIKE686850996330
RAW ARECA602955255776
SIPPE CHALI186991125615237
COCONUT306028152930
D COCONUT350533353422
RUIN CNT101010101010
11-COCONUT263526352635
SIPPE ARECA (RAW)17801119913407
KOLE RAW211921192119
RAW PEPPER210891389117915
SANNA RASHI465084469945505

Jan 11

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI480094529846655
BETTE456184168943830
API400994009940099
MURI445081869932206
KOLE390892109930660
K.G.361092598931662
CHALI492404750148481
B.G.410992469928702
11-CHALI486392360938575
KOKA292991659924825
LINDI358693269934284
CH.KEMP402992689931822
ARAGERE445991316932308
KE.BETTE446183770940951
PEPPER509994753948997
CHAKRA43099808031981
DNK CHALI458992582136643
BT RASHI471082020942978
KARAGOTU301231669922486
NEW CHALI416003489939371
MURI BETTE418991209233167
MURI RASHI485892569941945
CHURU28099119920304
LA KOKA272991009920166
LA B GOT25899609917306
WH PEPPER744397443974439
JIK PEPPER27129520921051
GOT BETTE374991681128153
LA KOLE180991319915649
JIK WH PEP498994989949899
S BETTE451994519945199
SIPPE GOTU259925992599
GREEN ARECANUT672160216386
RED ARECANUT801870787613
TERI ADIKE855955116882
RAW ARECA594859485948
SIPPE CHALI184991019915911
MITLI12009101079
KARIBALE1299800902
MITLI-111299569974
KARI-11700300500
SIPPE ARECA (RAW)161891121013702
RAW PEPPER232991269915936
SANNA RASHI468984469845988

Jan 10

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI482994649147346
BETTE454003510942535
MURI381092209931369
KOLE371232361631716
K.G.358992921132659
CHALI490394753948505
B.G.412992149927372
11-CHALI471082900936208
KOKA361231589926781
LINDI385993190035250
CH.KEMP400192560930828
ARAGERE434992819936374
KE.BETTE422092309938406
PEPPER491394913949139
CHAKRA388093709937954
BT RASHI465153522743875
KARAGOTU376791790927794
NEW CHALI423113510039695
MURI BETTE411192189933621
MURI RASHI430992890938283
CHURU381231351129078
LA KOKA252991170917546
LA B GOT264091309917464
WH PEPPER728996706069980
JIK PEPPER326993269932699
GOT BETTE345091940928509
LA KOLE879987998799
GREEN ARECANUT669960116355
RED ARECANUT845970087517
SIPPE CHALI184191159916506
MITLI900900900
MITLI-11600600600
SIPPE ARECA (RAW)18618704112172
RAW PEPPER122691050911435
SANNA RASHI472084530846205

Jan 08

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI484994610847190
BETTE460994389845065
MURI480993082339461
KOLE278162781627816
K.G.316992480128341
CHALI488394873948789
B.G.280992269925551
11-CHALI393993352335641
KOKA285602051124854
CH.KEMP350112977731698
ARAGERE452134521345213
PEPPER492664926649266
BT RASHI456983812344018
NEW CHALI416863212337478
MURI BETTE430994269942899
MURI RASHI388233882338823
CHURU29209269918334
LA KOKA138961389613896
LA B GOT121231212312123
WH PEPPER702997029970299
GOT BETTE380992360930854
GREEN ARECANUT685162506393
RED ARECANUT840170087551
TERI ADIKE500150015001
RAW ARECA611545595337
SIPPE CHALI177111009915174
COCONUT301528002947
D COCONUT358535853585
RAW PEPPER115011150111501
SANNA RASHI468084660846708
KOBRI511551155115

Jan 07

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI480994601947192
BETTE464093900943369
API486964869648696
MURI456692560937845
KOLE389092685832115
K.G.341092010130658
CHALI493994789948808
B.G.425992416931509
11-CHALI470992540938355
KOKA289991947825111
LINDI337693376933769
CH.KEMP407192685832350
ARAGERE451132189934505
KE.BETTE415092109936959
PEPPER492994837948755
CHAKRA431993209936298
DNK CHALI281272812728127
BT RASHI468983800945195
KARAGOTU211811729919240
NEW CHALI414763369938549
MURI BETTE436992689933674
MURI RASHI440993990942229
CHURU2759959912299
LA KOKA246811121617768
LA B GOT258991569122204
WH PEPPER758797537675628
GOT BETTE386991488928274
OLD CHALI491994919949199
LA KOLE296291189120760
API RASHI494004940049400
S BETTE466194200944314
SIPPE GOTU30333330012478
GREEN ARECANUT661960226381
RED ARECANUT811971997599
TERI ADIKE1102167798900
RAW ARECA614160116076
SIPPE CHALI18709920915672
MITLI100010001000
KARIBALE920800873
MITLI-11500500500
KARI-11602500576
SIPPE ARECA (RAW)18619404013629
RAW PEPPER11499940110886
SANNA RASHI468984569846298

Jan 06

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI482084629947196
BETTE462993769941574
MURI422992059936828
KOLE343612122327676
K.G.298992009925366
CHALI493994659948781
B.G.404992400928711
11-CHALI477082550937524
KOKA327991816925639
CH.KEMP420192861334748
ARAGERE446992879936299
KE.BETTE404993412337311
PEPPER516994750849572
CARDMOM15000089000108948
CHAKRA411692809936156
DNK CHALI341092639930602
JARI261326132613
BT RASHI466992360142858
KARAGOTU297091250920610
NEW CHALI405993069937409
MURI BETTE408991589930579
MURI RASHI48418909932794
CHURU32009261919246
LA KOKA26100889915398
LA B GOT238991409920130
JIK PEPPER440993269938399
GOT BETTE337091020921959
CARDMOM (11)659393593954979
LA KOLE19200709910574
S BETTE321093210932109
GREEN ARECANUT656062086408
RED ARECANUT802967797530
TERI ADIKE685868586858
SIPPE CHALI178011209915744
SIPPE ARECA (RAW)18669811913239
RAW PEPPER10801980110468
SANNA RASHI469084550846438

Jan 05

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI481084609947196
BETTE468994106944887
API495994759948599
MURI448692510036313
KOLE358002109929424
K.G.342692280926726
CHALI492994849948948
B.G.402092210927703
11-CHALI478993049939581
KOKA341231649925620
LINDI462004620046200
CH.KEMP391692232932770
ARAGERE445992390035426
KE.BETTE457082889941052
PEPPER490194767648179
CHAKRA438993881341594
DNK CHALI416992769936166
JARI489948994899
BT RASHI460993411942651
KARAGOTU238091680920982
NEW CHALI397993233636181
MURI BETTE370092006929915
MURI RASHI462194089943233
CHURU35269131022870
LA KOKA223291109914838
LA B GOT29602649919035
WH PEPPER761097610976109
JIK PEPPER425994259942599
GOT BETTE34323920923741
SIPPE1311940998609
OLD CHALI477994779947799
LA KOLE186291513916884
SIPPE GOTU367092411330561
GREEN ARECANUT660062186400
RED ARECANUT811070097716
TERI ADIKE891970507811
RAW ARECA616961696169
SIPPE CHALI180191023013962
MITLI110011001100
MITLI-111000500717
KARI-11700500567
COCONUT351028152993
D COCONUT351033103412
RUIN CNT151015101510
SIPPE ARECA (RAW)191631169916585
RAW PEPPER1026090019680
SANNA RASHI478994560846862
KOBRI485048504850

Jan 04

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI481084609947256
BETTE468993159942327
API496994969949699
MURI421991699934755
KOLE396991816529619
K.G.378901769930172
CHALI494094819948830
B.G.414992426930157
11-CHALI478993171639952
KOKA340091690126435
LINDI351233509935111
CH.KEMP421992455833637
ARAGERE454992689936678
KE.BETTE455992008938383
PEPPER520164761649068
CHAKRA330993009931166
DNK CHALI468104681046810
BT RASHI478984148045362
KARAGOTU31323409920137
NEW CHALI422003391937914
MURI BETTE425992509033512
MURI RASHI445491320937149
CHURU40899128919742
LA KOKA305691130921872
LA B GOT280991609921295
WH PEPPER740116767070840
JIK PEPPER402153071335464
GOT BETTE328092189927158
OLD CHALI486864868648686
OLD RASHI472084709947154
LA KOLE20500809913116
GREEN ARECANUT805062106432
RED ARECANUT805072987722
TERI ADIKE1341980779342
SIPPE CHALI184511289916551
MITLI125011001168
MITLI-11950650800
SIPPE ARECA (RAW)191191430916739
RAW PEPPER980176998606
SANNA RASHI475084689847171

Jan 03

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI484084608847203
BETTE460993849942182
MURI450091929936835
KOLE396091889932001
K.G.343861900929589
CHALI492424819848849
B.G.417602589931160
11-CHALI475083509942115
KOKA305581746925160
CH.KEMP436992810035880
ARAGERE415094150941509
KE.BETTE430992839938308
PEPPER515005006650783
CHAKRA370993709937099
DNK CHALI469123812343982
BT RASHI468993229644482
KARAGOTU24099869918696
NEW CHALI413003271938223
MURI BETTE402993769938999
MURI RASHI475992969940984
CHURU34329749920227
LA KOKA1419940999149
LA B GOT321231419921256
WH PEPPER734137271373063
JIK PEPPER466994199944349
GOT BETTE417993320037500
LA KOLE13969629910134
S BETTE440294402944029
SIPPE GOTU31800400022024
GREEN ARECANUT652562086402
RED ARECANUT819975087745
TERI ADIKE1073969228893
SIPPE CHALI200991069916061
BANANA100010001000
KARIBALE1000900950
SIPPE ARECA (RAW)152991478914959
RAW PEPPER939971998311

Jan 01

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI481084639847178
BETTE443083619942013
MURI385893181335101
KOLE408992090032495
K.G.341992189927839
CHALI492994869948946
B.G.375892469928951
11-CHALI46299889933802
KOKA344211855927049
LINDI463993155937172
CH.KEMP370992960033497
ARAGERE436992169932699
KE.BETTE407693960940189
PEPPER475984659947099
DNK CHALI487863269939413
BT RASHI463084209943801
KARAGOTU237091919921636
NEW CHALI414863508939062
MURI BETTE438692200933263
MURI RASHI406993690039511
CHURU25699690016513
LA KOKA160991609916099
LA B GOT23299967015944
JIK PEPPER362132801332113
GOT BETTE371993719937199
OLD RASHI478694786947869
LA KOLE166016601660
GREEN ARECANUT633357226037
RED ARECANUT809973087732
TERI ADIKE1063864198652
RAW ARECA280128012801
SIPPE CHALI263131346917695
MITLI950950950
KARIBALE800800800
MITLI-11600400525
KARI-11300300300
COCONUT315027202958
11-COCONUT111111111111
SIPPE ARECA (RAW)177381363315490
KOLE RAW580955555682
RAW PEPPER890189018901

CLICK HERE FOR OLD PRICE

Subscribe to our newsletter!

Other related posts

error: Content is protected !!