Arecanut and Pepper Price at TSS- Sirsi

 Arecanut and Pepper Price at TSS- Sirsi
Share this post

Sirsi Market

Oct 06

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI486084728848094
BETTE458693800943239
MURI400091437130428
KOLE365091902232042
K.G.325991117119256
CHALI432894019942204
B.G.363992509932954
11-CHALI396293289937532
KOKA329111711126953
LINDI396993489937299
CH.KEMP379712891634991
ARAGERE390993359935666
CHAKRA376762569933584
BT RASHI468234400944964
MURI BETTE406992333932379
MURI RASHI407914079140791
CHURU33669800924051
LA KOKA241991509919649
LA B GOT180991359916474
JIK PEPPER230002300023000
GOT BETTE371231299923907
SIPPE207202072020720
DANKI BETTE441234412344123
LA KOLE13729800910869
DANKI RASHI437234372343723
S BETTE449124491244912
SIPPE GOTU28619900915942
RED ARECANUT606040995085
MITLI361926003055
KARIBALE235020002222
MITLI-11250018002180
KARIBALE-1115196191089
MYSORE MITLI115011501150
COCONUT231520252092
D COCONUT222522252225
RUIN CNT610610610
11-COCONUT201812151821
SIPPE ARECA2168918997689
KOLE RAW38995011187
SULIBELE110591105911059
BROKEN COCONUT155012101420
BOOD BALE750619684

Oct 05: Holiday


Oct 04

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI496984729848462
BETTE465183539943248
MURI353993539935399
KOLE341992679930965
K.G.241202412024120
CHALI432994011442098
B.G.358992589932843
11-CHALI396993219937461
KOKA298002010925640
LINDI330993309933099
CH.KEMP385183000934975
ARAGERE378991209931412
KE.BETTE423993829940666
PEPPER467394269944719
CHAKRA332692869931079
DNK CHALI390993909939099
BT RASHI468984372345640
KARAGOTU144991157113035
MURI BETTE450693639941763
CHURU35899419922317
LA KOKA20199909914696
LA B GOT19199109912023
JIK PEPPER350393503935039
GOT BETTE348991329921436
DANKI BETTE320073200732007
LA KOLE223991323918044
SIPPE GOTU259992599925999
RED ARECANUT666650095416
TERI ADIKE770977097709
MITLI350026003019
KARIBALE261020192356
MITLI-1125103001674
KARIBALE-11179911491366
MYSORE MITLI126911191217
COCONUT221020802127
D COCONUT236023502355
11-COCONUT201912131581
SIPPE ARECA24199209914546
KOLE RAW47992501326
SANNA RASHI471084710847108
SHAN BALE140014001400

Oct 03

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI489994761848461
BETTE456993969942975
MURI421993532138214
KOLE343892316930300
K.G.303122509227702
CHALI430993916941783
B.G.356992820933098
11-CHALI396992312536502
KOKA293992139926398
LINDI383703526636973
CH.KEMP381993079934299
ARAGERE382422689934213
KE.BETTE417214069941210
PEPPER473994613946823
CHAKRA393723429937491
DNK CHALI298902022225056
RAS CHALI316993169931699
BT RASHI466993969944036
KARAGOTU142091420914209
MURI BETTE292391601122811
MURI RASHI466694629946484
MURI API500995009950099
CHURU30699889922408
LA KOKA166991189913836
LA B GOT241191769921479
JIK PEPPER360003509235546
GOT BETTE33499309923006
SIPPE800980098009
LA KOLE18399329910932
SIPPE GOTU308002109925950
GREEN ARECANUT550155015501
RED ARECANUT660045995605
MITLI351027103096
KARIBALE251523192412
MITLI-11281010002336
KARIBALE-11151911691356
MYSORE MITLI111511151115
SIPPE ARECA23603265010409
KOLE RAW39993101394
SANNA RASHI479994799947999
SHAN BALE156013501455




2022

Arecanut and Pepper Price (TSS, Sirsi)-Jan, Feb, March

April ,

May

June

July

Aug 2022

Sept 2022

CLICK HERE FOR Previous Year price

Subscribe to our newsletter!

Other related posts