Arecanut and Pepper Price at TSS- Sirsi

 Arecanut and Pepper Price at TSS- Sirsi
Share this post

Sirsi Market

Feb 27

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI467094320845254
BETTE438993751840667
API508993660943754
MURI402892809934845
KOLE275992340025167
K.G.369092869932399
CHALI381013501836839
B.G.305992411127488
11-CHALI348082666131753
KOKA308911840024812
LINDI308912513929056
CH.KEMP326292442929274
ARAGERE325402769129836
KE.BETTE406983069837697
PEPPER518994751850485
CHAKRA328992720029430
DNK CHALI318093039931189
BT RASHI461993589943173
KARAGOTU242091699919859
NEW CHALI337992740032215
MURI BETTE408983069836128
MURI RASHI464092540037755
CHURU27500105018384
LA KOKA23299849016136
LA B GOT28699770019204
JIK PEPPER4408950532393
GOT BETTE346291409928558
SIPPE121991219912199
OLD CHALI375183601836768
PEPPER-11320692019926134
DANKI BETTE366892389930294
LA KOLE15600840012950
DANKI RASHI193011930119301
API RASHI488994069944735
S BETTE436894156942629
SIPPE GOTU26839740016426
SIPPE CHALI1679915199310
MITLI320116152349
KARIBALE201010011403
MITLI-1114607011147
KARIBALE-11915410687
MYSORE MITLI131112191265
RAW PEPPER160001486915578
SANNA RASHI452084229944108
SHAN BALE226012101600
DUST210210210

Feb 26

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI463994320845024
BETTE430993841840247
API496894309946394
MURI386893009934612
KOLE286292019925432
K.G.341993021832282
CHALI379393601837231
B.G.301992509926873
11-CHALI327123189932306
KOKA278991740023509
LINDI302692609928686
CH.KEMP313292810029998
ARAGERE301112939129751
KE.BETTE388992660035212
PEPPER510394729949170
CHAKRA298992989929899
DNK CHALI323992960930929
BT RASHI428993831741132
KARAGOTU267112671126711
NEW CHALI337993028632142
MURI BETTE340983409834098
MURI RASHI454083529840805
MURI API439694009841998
CHURU25199289016475
LA KOKA15879690012877
LA B GOT246111519919792
WH PEPPER596995889959299
JIK PEPPER32689900020196
GOT BETTE336993169832698
OLD CHALI317293172931729
PEPPER-11460994209944029
LA KOLE180991280015959
WH PEP-11480194801948019
DANKI RASHI206792057920629
SIPPE GOTU25809808916949
GREEN ARECANUT596559655965
RED ARECANUT632161006210
SIPPE CHALI1589931319510
MITLI255015301979
KARIBALE191110001657
MITLI-1114608001138
KARIBALE-11830399644
MYSORE MITLI101110111011
RAW PEPPER158991560915712
SANNA RASHI432794161842329
BOOD BALE510510510

Feb 24

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI463084301845075
BETTE439093769940442
MURI392053020535630
KOLE281692062224198
K.G.341213001831991
CHALI378983329936430
B.G.300882331125743
11-CHALI319992980831044
KOKA279021790023936
LINDI306992639929091
CH.KEMP311892819929986
ARAGERE286992796928215
KE.BETTE406983059937799
PEPPER535994821850645
CHAKRA324892909930322
DNK CHALI314643069931154
JARI555902780
BT RASHI428993860840881
KARAGOTU189001890018900
NEW CHALI335112980831704
MURI BETTE366052889932848
MURI RASHI466083452140959
CHURU268991316921985
LA KOKA15719769011704
LA B GOT226991490020216
GOT BETTE360052469932170
DANKI BETTE261691280020590
LA KOLE186291432916096
S BETTE410984109841098
SIPPE GOTU27899450019542
GREEN ARECANUT611558025958
RED ARECANUT636556516008
SIPPE CHALI1469936999199
MITLI265013002163
KARIBALE211011001702
MITLI-11200018001900
KARIBALE-11609233380
MYSORE MITLI16105111268
COCONUT365031603469
D COCONUT299726772828
RUIN CNT13108771021
11-COCONUT297729772977
RAW PEPPER158691566115733
SANNA RASHI446994469944699
SHAN BALE20106331322

Feb 21

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI474094320844819
BETTE438993819940220
API544095440954409
MURI395003009935641
KOLE286102169925460
K.G.316182841829841
CHALI380593520837336
B.G.312982429926351
11-CHALI336992800030403
KOKA293291819923107
LINDI322992459928779
CH.KEMP324602768929790
ARAGERE312192709029178
KE.BETTE392082260036879
PEPPER536395089851915
CHAKRA320992809929999
DNK CHALI333333009931244
BT RASHI428993821841039
KARAGOTU198001980019800
NEW CHALI333992966931421
MURI BETTE376181820029568
MURI RASHI455082739939640
MURI API378993789937899
CHURU288991089920748
LA KOKA17400769011593
LA B GOT23699459018628
JIK PEPPER333391689925119
GOT BETTE386981380031328
OLD CHALI347083036932538
PEPPER-11487894508946663
LA KOLE188001740018100
API RASHI481894818948189
S BETTE392183851838868
SIPPE GOTU20799721915129
GREEN ARECANUT606557615913
RED ARECANUT659963796485
SIPPE CHALI16029851913724
MITLI265016102247
KARIBALE211012111806
MITLI-1116185051265
KARIBALE-111211133444
COCONUT371030003367
D COCONUT290028502885
11-COCONUT290028902895
RAW PEPPER160081536815826
SANNA RASHI438892980038929
SHAN BALE17115001304
BOOD BALE610610610

Feb 20

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI466994300945253
BETTE438993809840470
API502994410047200
MURI405003029934563
KOLE288992089925693
K.G.336982871831100
CHALI380883510837034
B.G.311332516627335
11-CHALI329092609930051
KOKA289991899925319
LINDI302992450028524
CH.KEMP320992909930147
ARAGERE318992769929739
KE.BETTE408982960237596
PEPPER550395359954009
CHAKRA319092900930543
DNK CHALI340993099932549
BT RASHI428993222240831
KARAGOTU274001680024379
NEW CHALI331992960031563
MURI BETTE377772601134533
MURI RASHI486893389939879
MURI API426993689939799
CHURU25619102017244
LA KOKA17310789913793
LA B GOT249091369922265
JIK PEPPER200202002020020
GOT BETTE360192529931499
SIPPE161111611116111
OLD CHALI370993709937099
PEPPER-11486994509946899
LA KOLE186001280015850
API RASHI498994989949899
SIPPE GOTU194391621018183
GREEN ARECANUT551153105410
RED ARECANUT679061196479
TERI ADIKE501250125012
SIPPE CHALI1269948998799
MITLI243013101938
KARIBALE209010101301
MITLI-11126010101141
KARIBALE-11733310518
MYSORE MITLI1260533785
RAW PEPPER160091556915933
SANNA RASHI442084420844208
SHAN BALE222920602144
BOOD BALE830530683
DUST620620620

Feb 19

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI467894329945083
BETTE438993820840339
API544994708950146
MURI400993089933879
KOLE281992390025612
K.G.332182909931263
CHALI380393650837347
B.G.302992569927683
11-CHALI340992691031067
KOKA290991810025106
LINDI307992681029219
CH.KEMP344182859930437
ARAGERE312993009930826
KE.BETTE405002700036460
PEPPER556995269954970
CHAKRA317992961931103
BT RASHI429993289940224
KARAGOTU288992369927225
NEW CHALI338993000931843
MURI BETTE376091872930549
MURI RASHI474093669943136
MURI API448993269940503
CHURU28691201020461
LA KOKA17899108913096
LA B GOT247991878623268
JIK PEPPER310693106931069
GOT BETTE376991189929447
OLD CHALI371993719937199
PEPPER-11488894529947629
LA KOLE319931993199
WH PEP-11256925692569
S BETTE420184201842018
SIPPE GOTU192991670018277
GREEN ARECANUT619958096011
RED ARECANUT700164286714
SIPPE CHALI16600777713299
MITLI251211111729
KARIBALE201212111691
MITLI-11770310510
KARIBALE-11850210572
G9433333383
MYSORE MITLI6290321
RAW PEPPER160011532115688
SANNA RASHI452184489945058
BOOD BALE812233522

Feb 17

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI471094389945555
BETTE435083829939778
API486994669947832
MURI366993259835524
KOLE290182219926643
K.G.334993169932366
CHALI381083260935716
B.G.318982409926167
11-CHALI328992889931182
KOKA288991841024892
CH.KEMP342082909930316
ARAGERE296992900929366
KE.BETTE400182360036723
PEPPER525085250852508
CHAKRA298912830929123
BT RASHI429993269940409
KARAGOTU246001861021803
NEW CHALI328113099931846
MURI BETTE376991820030312
MURI RASHI429691980033676
MURI API410984109841098
CHURU26691820921167
LA KOKA16800109913183
LA B GOT23899387920190
JIK PEPPER423091001931932
GOT BETTE372082120031216
OLD CHALI395123951239512
PEPPER-11482894828948289
DANKI BETTE249792497924979
LA KOLE193791421117263
API RASHI490994909949099
S BETTE420183861840318
SIPPE GOTU234992289923199
GREEN ARECANUT612459386038
RED ARECANUT720160416782
SIPPE CHALI16569600612862
MITLI236012601794
KARIBALE16614001333
MITLI-1114603101076
KARIBALE-1112990688
MYSORE MITLI000
COCONUT372033773590
D COCONUT327728102977
RUIN CNT136013601360
11-COCONUT261225772594
RAW PEPPER158891522115657
KOBRI637746505435
SHAN BALE180015001697

Feb 16

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI465994320845076
BETTE435083816940421
MURI395003096936158
KOLE292992180026145
K.G.342183070032343
CHALI385993620837364
B.G.328992529928054
11-CHALI336992789931568
KOKA289992163126075
LINDI326003116931531
CH.KEMP328702913930691
ARAGERE325193010931693
KE.BETTE410993213138614
PEPPER542085168953176
CHAKRA334893040932067
DNK CHALI300093000930009
JARI559955995599
BT RASHI429993189841052
KARAGOTU296001360024600
NEW CHALI338103051932027
MURI BETTE378981920034361
MURI RASHI480002601139032
CHURU2839115118839
LA KOKA1320932009555
LA B GOT24969761920860
JIK PEPPER286092860928609
GOT BETTE356292769932409
OLD CHALI386123861238612
DANKI BETTE261692616926169
LA KOLE840084008400
SIPPE GOTU22699669014092
GREEN ARECANUT636258256109
RED ARECANUT700465196733
SIPPE CHALI152011520115201
MITLI265016092135
KARIBALE239010101698
MITLI-11760760760
KARIBALE-11710410577
SIPPE ARECA137991379913799
KOLE RAW300030003000
RAW PEPPER156061556815581
SANNA RASHI458994409944674
DUST699699699

Feb 15

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI465084303944918
BETTE442083821841060
API466994369945199
MURI396993129836300
KOLE261102509925604
K.G.360193129832971
CHALI382393500737167
B.G.310992449926905
11-CHALI346092669932118
KOKA298991880025390
LINDI305692813929603
CH.KEMP325983019931261
ARAGERE333092920031165
KE.BETTE408993601939070
PEPPER560185368954532
CHAKRA332692729930489
DNK CHALI316892099925872
BT RASHI428983309939425
KARAGOTU289002651827439
NEW CHALI342993039931986
MURI BETTE376691409928219
MURI RASHI426992809937244
CHURU249992289923949
LA KOKA17899720913614
LA B GOT23899469019058
JIK PEPPER322893228932289
GOT BETTE366182660032145
OLD CHALI401393653938339
PEPPER-11000
LA KOLE14099689010494
API RASHI528995289952899
SIPPE GOTU226991960020666
GREEN ARECANUT623158996104
RED ARECANUT690569036904
TERI ADIKE721072107210
SIPPE CHALI16799689911041
MITLI260012332056
KARIBALE230010391536
MITLI-11111011101110
KARIBALE-11899233617
MYSORE MITLI126012601260
SIPPE ARECA682668266826
RAW PEPPER151681516815168
SANNA RASHI444992920037479
SHAN BALE241124112411
BOOD BALE433433433

Feb 14

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI472994220844909
BETTE433093801840351
API456004560045600
MURI395993019934631
KOLE290992160026862
K.G.362983020034022
CHALI382393510836783
B.G.333992509927483
11-CHALI341022896932411
KOKA299991840025401
LINDI317002750930387
CH.KEMP350183029931784
ARAGERE345023159933313
KE.BETTE406993539938677
PEPPER568895478955711
CHAKRA360993259934319
DNK CHALI347503456934660
BT RASHI41999039257
KARAGOTU278002660027200
NEW CHALI337292951032024
MURI BETTE375693750237536
MURI RASHI465082661240467
CHURU29400110920227
LA KOKA17650949014281
LA B GOT246901360021603
WH PEPPER680966809668096
JIK PEPPER266992669926699
GOT BETTE376982720033695
OLD CHALI386393863938639
LA KOLE189001760018250
DANKI RASHI336992360028650
S BETTE456094520845408
SIPPE GOTU227501209917782
GREEN ARECANUT616159006049
RED ARECANUT687866856782
TERI ADIKE700570057005
SIPPE CHALI172991309915749
BANANA510510510
MITLI240011501809
KARIBALE213010111569
MITLI-111110810960
KARIBALE-11833507710
COCONUT386735673734
D COCONUT356726103142
11-COCONUT281013102060
SIPPE ARECA757175717571
BROKEN COCONUT161116111611
RAW PEPPER153351511815263
SANNA RASHI436003510938656
BOOD BALE920920920
DUST126612661266

Feb 13

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI475094321845548
BETTE445993839940855
MURI393003059935618
KOLE280992182925251
K.G.354183021833045
CHALI383993520837165
B.G.321132539128197
11-CHALI348992789931974
KOKA291391831024624
LINDI324993050031353
CH.KEMP354082909931525
ARAGERE340993050132247
KE.BETTE402992019937669
PEPPER566985407055492
CHAKRA346003016931671
DNK CHALI288992049924699
RAS CHALI309003090030900
BT RASHI428984089842012
KARAGOTU298001780026130
NEW CHALI339112686932282
MURI BETTE376992120032735
MURI RASHI450184009941488
CHURU2890942021583
LA KOKA169991120914105
LA B GOT24699800921048
WH PEPPER725797257972579
GOT BETTE388982260032808
SIPPE18800480811804
PEPPER-11496894788948556
LA KOLE23200769915105
S BETTE419993801840008
SIPPE GOTU188293108113
GREEN ARECANUT619957895953
RED ARECANUT661158096291
SIPPE CHALI15701310910751
MITLI265013602051
KARIBALE235012101723
MITLI-1111108101000
KARIBALE-111130610887
MYSORE MITLI155015501550
SIPPE ARECA147771477714777
RAW PEPPER160691506915389
SANNA RASHI445994260043600
SHAN BALE263025102570
DUST1099410754

Feb 12

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI476394320845553
BETTE446083856140981
API538795260953244
MURI385983002133459
KOLE282182801828118
K.G.356993161834182
CHALI383993450036788
B.G.340092510928060
11-CHALI338992938932164
KOKA299091821825308
LINDI329003169932534
CH.KEMP328183050931845
ARAGERE331093270932909
KE.BETTE416182691038812
PEPPER572985407655715
CHAKRA339092969931114
RAS CHALI315993159931599
BT RASHI428083280040379
KARAGOTU260182601826018
NEW CHALI345003109932891
MURI BETTE386991489927289
MURI RASHI439693062937967
CHURU22899609914404
LA KOKA16019509912634
LA B GOT24899309920878
JIK PEPPER468994689946899
GOT BETTE37618869031565
DANKI BETTE381993819938199
LA KOLE200001519918066
DANKI RASHI432694326943269
API RASHI479894798947989
SIPPE GOTU264992289925136
GREEN ARECANUT627952195725
RED ARECANUT665259256454
TERI ADIKE681068106810
RAW ARECA630063006300
SIPPE CHALI17400460911019
MITLI255012111828
KARIBALE201110101439
MITLI-11511269398
KARIBALE-111200310637
G9200200200
SIPPE ARECA158991060014196
KOLE RAW223022302230
RAW PEPPER156181451815151
SANNA RASHI460184601846018
SHAN BALE211121112111
DUST289928992899

Feb 10

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI476894320845629
BETTE432993860940848
API482094820948209
MURI386893169934709
KOLE298002009926254
K.G.358993169833938
CHALI383993549237299
B.G.328092549928425
11-CHALI345992601831457
KOKA289091909025178
LINDI329093211932514
CH.KEMP329893059931368
ARAGERE321002970930904
KE.BETTE412993901839792
PEPPER572085556156251
CHAKRA328993169932466
DNK CHALI322092700929609
BT RASHI449293780941317
KARAGOTU289002580027350
NEW CHALI342003089933068
MURI BETTE376992409933552
MURI RASHI426993369939482
MURI API452294522945229
CHURU292001310022115
LA KOKA159001590015900
LA B GOT242991409920909
WH PEPPER700107001070010
JIK PEPPER410693029935684
GOT BETTE376991420032903
LA KOLE166001611816359
S BETTE450594505945059
SIPPE GOTU17899480011350
GREEN ARECANUT630953105735
RED ARECANUT668855416290
SIPPE CHALI15699509911660
MITLI250016101846
KARIBALE213012101652
MITLI-11707310542
KARIBALE-11819819819
RASBALE353335333533
COCONUT370003504
D COCONUT302502662
RUIN CNT121012101210
11-COCONUT220922092209
SIPPE ARECA178191520016239
RAW PEPPER151181471814943
KOBRI520043104657
SHAN BALE226018292044
Feb 10

Feb 09

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI476094359945569
BETTE449093849940989
MURI396993252135833
KOLE286992101224460
K.G.360993109934147
CHALI387983520837382
B.G.329232516528077
11-CHALI350992669932750
KOKA299001809924713
LINDI318103089931227
CH.KEMP350053049931700
ARAGERE345693089932405
KE.BETTE406992860038718
PEPPER585605428956640
CHAKRA361893116932675
DNK CHALI348992509130200
BT RASHI429193902141561
KARAGOTU282001899923600
NEW CHALI355993109933449
MURI BETTE378993262935844
MURI RASHI446993019941342
CHURU2899962018951
LA KOKA16999909913283
LA B GOT24899590021532
WH PEPPER725017006971361
JIK PEPPER268991889923802
GOT BETTE368981960032792
SIPPE619961996199
OLD RASHI438994389943899
DANKI BETTE280992809928099
LA KOLE18616840013207
DANKI RASHI340093400934009
API RASHI490994909949099
S BETTE451094060042136
SIPPE GOTU244441660019751
GREEN ARECANUT628952685717
RED ARECANUT661060906378
RAW ARECA550155015501
SIPPE CHALI184811269915413
BANANA25114891678
MITLI215012191630
KARIBALE20115001605
MITLI-111019219579
KARIBALE-111439309689
G91018311596
SIPPE ARECA151001510015100
RAW PEPPER160011389915163
SHAN BALE21119001312

Feb 08

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI477894301845646
BETTE448993810941139
API548095480954809
MURI398993251836366
KOLE298992360026503
K.G.360993061833495
CHALI385493610837876
B.G.333012700930495
11-CHALI358981640033065
KOKA298191821825315
LINDI341092881832083
CH.KEMP358093016932982
ARAGERE328993122232060
KE.BETTE407993339938660
PEPPER575995409956376
CARDMOM900188905189534
CHAKRA326893209932394
BT RASHI429994011841805
KARAGOTU276002760027600
NEW CHALI344993255933728
MURI BETTE328991860028050
MURI RASHI448993251838529
MURI API426004260042600
CHURU26191431017540
LA KOKA869086908690
LA B GOT258991601823477
JIK PEPPER38699200018827
GOT BETTE372091760033198
OLD RASHI473694736947369
CARDMOM (11)719392293958139
PEPPER-11500894968949889
DANKI BETTE350982280028949
LA KOLE196991280016250
API RASHI526994918950944
SIPPE GOTU251991699921302
GREEN ARECANUT591954415725
RED ARECANUT649960816299
SIPPE CHALI161991311914659
MITLI231113601718
KARIBALE171910111448
MITLI-111339460711
KARIBALE-11869211529
SIPPE ARECA172691726917269
RAW PEPPER158791547915679
SANNA RASHI446993700040300
SHAN BALE210018601980

Feb 07

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI489894489946350
BETTE441993189940685
MURI395002309936010
KOLE280992309924934
K.G.316983169831698
CHALI388083520937607
B.G.333332119928050
11-CHALI356982409932569
KOKA294991620025207
LINDI300992960929854
CH.KEMP347083009932284
ARAGERE349141889929227
KE.BETTE398993562938461
PEPPER580015650057288
CHAKRA358002301830752
DNK CHALI348393483934839
BT RASHI444993540940720
KARAGOTU280982609927098
NEW CHALI348993039933713
MURI BETTE422001960035286
MURI RASHI445594020242019
MURI API479494524946599
CHURU23899105014204
LA KOKA27399981916005
LA B GOT294991109921169
GOT BETTE373992029933820
PEPPER-1152089200233663
LA KOLE196001109916503
WH PEP-11386993869938699
S BETTE406984009840398
SIPPE GOTU22900106010893
GREEN ARECANUT629053315772
RED ARECANUT645957886204
SIPPE CHALI16999200112004
MITLI230010101797
KARIBALE216011201717
KARIBALE-11700311531
MYSORE MITLI120112011201
COCONUT365012103455
D COCONUT346031773224
RUIN CNT12509501050
BROKEN COCONUT130013001300
RAW PEPPER171001400915701
SANNA RASHI213992109921249
KOBRI577746105088
SHAN BALE150015001500

Feb 06

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI480994350845795
BETTE432093869840612
API566995590956304
MURI390013001934871
KOLE299002189925945
K.G.368292880033925
CHALI385423570937735
B.G.331082359127980
11-CHALI367993159933427
KOKA299001609924947
LINDI339003169933033
CH.KEMP353183030032758
ARAGERE345992021029816
KE.BETTE418982760038916
PEPPER580165723957783
CHAKRA355992516932133
DNK CHALI344093440934409
BT RASHI448993789943063
KARAGOTU302993008830194
NEW CHALI349003099933732
MURI BETTE412092809937629
MURI RASHI468093609941015
CHURU31899106018920
LA KOKA30299480014883
LA B GOT246811069919823
GOT BETTE398082100033944
PEPPER-11525695256952569
DANKI BETTE360993609936099
LA KOLE2000035110248
SIPPE GOTU231191360018397
GREEN ARECANUT622552335791
RED ARECANUT685060016454
RAW ARECA632063206320
SIPPE CHALI17909621014750
MITLI213011111680
KARIBALE201010101478
MITLI-111010719871
KARIBALE-11815319561
MYSORE MITLI919310572
SIPPE ARECA17399700112684
RAW PEPPER177191350016355
SANNA RASHI450993400041317
SHAN BALE249011551988
BOOD BALE610210353

Feb 05

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI478594360045772
BETTE446993839941564
API552894833950795
MURI395993159836278
KOLE292992201926630
K.G.366993189834477
CHALI388993609937498
B.G.334992533929300
11-CHALI349002709933272
KOKA298991919925598
LINDI184001840018400
CH.KEMP357083019932255
ARAGERE352993029932557
KE.BETTE415183210039165
PEPPER576895607057009
CHAKRA342893279933322
BT RASHI434993860141918
KARAGOTU279002000023950
NEW CHALI349593160933300
MURI BETTE369692729933169
MURI RASHI426993580940989
MURI API466994311944706
CHURU27889699921598
LA KOKA188991139914659
LA B GOT248992022923584
JIK PEPPER410694106941069
GOT BETTE37601409932542
OLD CHALI410994109941099
OLD RASHI462094620946209
LA KOLE889971998049
S BETTE446994469944699
SIPPE GOTU206001689918750
GREEN ARECANUT627353155867
RED ARECANUT675959596328
TERI ADIKE769976997699
RAW ARECA500050005000
SIPPE CHALI1826925013045
MITLI201913191601
KARIBALE18198101317
MITLI-111239418956
KARIBALE-111010300655
RASBALE261926192619
SIPPE ARECA148991039513064
RAW PEPPER153001250114410
SANNA RASHI443893859842489
SHAN BALE101510151015
DUST419041904190

Feb 02

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI476194350845203
BETTE446083809941109
API507994409947121
MURI437083010336998
KOLE290182000024515
K.G.364183109933773
CHALI386993621837430
B.G.338212516929115
11-CHALI359993109934005
KOKA306991801825002
LINDI338893209932826
CH.KEMP354182921832400
ARAGERE356003199933872
KE.BETTE407993421838781
PEPPER614495609957589
CHAKRA356893059933608
DNK CHALI317093170931709
RAS CHALI316993169931699
BT RASHI434093569941409
KARAGOTU296992801828760
NEW CHALI344113168633529
MURI BETTE378991618131876
MURI RASHI470994269943852
MURI API430004300043000
CHURU29169309921659
LA KOKA2459950013548
LA B GOT248991438122528
JIK PEPPER536691369943654
GOT BETTE411991760032994
OLD RASHI467094670946709
DANKI BETTE393992410933869
LA KOLE1809952511313
API RASHI560994320848968
SIPPE GOTU25009746017511
GREEN ARECANUT622553615860
RED ARECANUT666659256350
TERI ADIKE681067006770
RAW ARECA165031650316503
SIPPE CHALI19309752914749
MITLI220012101797
KARIBALE240111001488
MITLI-111005210596
KARIBALE-111011200401
MYSORE MITLI711450595
SIPPE ARECA17769578111017
RAW PEPPER151091490915009
SANNA RASHI464994060144354
SHAN BALE200001222

Jan 31

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI479094369845679
BETTE430093861840906
MURI416003150036086
KOLE296992090025233
K.G.360183120034454
CHALI393083701838308
B.G.338922610029972
11-CHALI366983129934582
KOKA302992100025896
LINDI291182911829118
CH.KEMP353082909932433
ARAGERE361993228034053
KE.BETTE407183029937969
PEPPER600165701858609
CHAKRA338993059932384
DNK CHALI325092850031257
BT RASHI436083966942180
KARAGOTU286002840028500
NEW CHALI349113289933924
MURI BETTE372182690034203
MURI RASHI461192470939844
CHURU29699369919281
LA KOKA1911870210840
LA B GOT250991189922145
JIK PEPPER555981689942807
GOT BETTE382182340034628
OLD RASHI458994589945899
LA KOLE17099929913199
S BETTE429094290942909
SIPPE GOTU24799310011450
GREEN ARECANUT623952715862
RED ARECANUT705057996262
RAW ARECA582858285828
SIPPE CHALI18150444410704
BANANA211921192119
MITLI211113991743
KARIBALE180913191592
MITLI-1118002101007
MYSORE MITLI529529529
COCONUT346030103367
D COCONUT342729103179
RUIN CNT121012101210
11-COCONUT287018102497
RAW PEPPER132091320913209
SANNA RASHI445084450844508
KOBRI421042104210
SHAN BALE19118001356

Jan 30

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI486994400946064
BETTE448083869941170
API575004869954099
MURI398993000034762
KOLE270992210024600
K.G.368983220035075
CHALI390993600938032
B.G.346992509929389
11-CHALI358992649934017
KOKA298991811625756
LINDI322993219932249
CH.KEMP358983029932729
ARAGERE355093470935136
KE.BETTE410993260038998
PEPPER595185407658035
CHAKRA338093209933183
DNK CHALI342193231933269
BT RASHI438983844442242
KARAGOTU288992889928899
NEW CHALI354993170933883
MURI BETTE376992689935408
MURI RASHI436994009941874
MURI API458994329944851
CHURU278691119918613
LA KOKA17200707012610
LA B GOT24800989022184
GOT BETTE396992369935338
OLD CHALI405394053940539
OLD RASHI458994269944299
NEW RASHI462394623946239
DANKI BETTE385983859838598
LA KOLE1869951013653
S BETTE445993851840668
SIPPE GOTU251991640020800
GREEN ARECANUT638853895891
RED ARECANUT681955416195
TERI ADIKE721972197219
SIPPE CHALI18411409912285
MITLI231012691698
KARIBALE23503091798
MITLI-111011220564
KARIBALE-111019110522
G9678410544
MYSORE MITLI969305637
SIPPE ARECA17219561412966
RAW PEPPER155551311114454
SANNA RASHI443994439944399
BOOD BALE121912191219
DUST899899899

Jan 29

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI490994450846667
BETTE446983810341330
API506994439947549
MURI392003000034911
KOLE217992169921739
K.G.368983189834768
CHALI390493659937961
B.G.343182600929509
11-CHALI360183100034383
KOKA299991889926335
LINDI344643169033252
CH.KEMP357083109933034
ARAGERE353093109933896
KE.BETTE412983221838881
PEPPER550995250853965
CHAKRA337093169032349
DNK CHALI351093510935109
JARI505505505
BT RASHI444483890942583
KARAGOTU291001669924079
NEW CHALI347993309934029
MURI BETTE375033169835305
MURI RASHI452083689941034
MURI API473994501846208
CHURU26099280018033
LA KOKA1721861010821
LA B GOT269001201821840
WH PEPPER583095830958309
JIK PEPPER386092230932606
GOT BETTE405983209837064
OLD RASHI476994739947549
PEPPER-11491694469946277
DANKI BETTE280002800028000
LA KOLE16699819911974
SIPPE GOTU213912139121391
GREEN ARECANUT632955905903
RED ARECANUT678157186231
TERI ADIKE740068107105
SIPPE CHALI18309151911797
MITLI216210101540
KARIBALE211012491671
MITLI-11810610710
KARIBALE-111111511792
G91000300544
MYSORE MITLI151115111511
SIPPE ARECA16299898112293
RAW PEPPER152511431514980
SANNA RASHI466083159940462
SHAN BALE241024102410
BOOD BALE300300300

Jan 27

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI474994369845784
BETTE441993809941426
MURI389203159835276
KOLE240992201923059
K.G.369993150835305
CHALI390993713638118
B.G.356182617931943
11-CHALI366983069934254
KOKA296652121925865
LINDI251992519925199
CH.KEMP326993000831381
ARAGERE356993099934402
KE.BETTE409993819940195
PEPPER541895418954189
CHAKRA310293102931029
BT RASHI431994120842567
KARAGOTU252692401824644
NEW CHALI346103079933369
MURI BETTE386983340036504
MURI RASHI434004160042500
MURI API451694330044234
CHURU21218119011204
LA KOKA156001485115187
LA B GOT258992110023889
GOT BETTE376993469836198
OLD RASHI466994669946699
PEPPER-11482994829948299
LA KOLE196911969119691
S BETTE450964509645096
SIPPE GOTU253012440024800
GREEN ARECANUT630653285926
RED ARECANUT660155556237
TERI ADIKE777777777777
RAW ARECA519950185108
SIPPE CHALI1780935999936
MITLI300111151786
KARIBALE222512791678
MITLI-111069219532
KARIBALE-111119110683
G9113910111075
MYSORE MITLI161116111611
COCONUT345031703403
D COCONUT292029152918
RUIN CNT123012301230
11-COCONUT105010501050
SIPPE ARECA145221011111677
RAW PEPPER155291513915236
BOOD BALE808808808

Jan 25

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI486894420846427
BETTE452983951841982
API476994329945902
MURI400993049935935
KOLE296992800028850
K.G.366983351835362
CHALI396183661838144
B.G.358992709931606
11-CHALI364003239935064
KOKA296991880026328
LINDI336003239932992
CH.KEMP363183029933407
ARAGERE363003320034620
KE.BETTE419893486840046
PEPPER542995429954299
CARDMOM12190093939102470
CHAKRA360893129933987
DNK CHALI364043640436404
BT RASHI438993880842838
KARAGOTU276182600026906
NEW CHALI350993279934363
MURI BETTE350963509635096
MURI RASHI458993859941608
CHURU306992169926029
LA KOKA169811319915060
LA B GOT268991819923335
JIK PEPPER380893808938089
GOT BETTE388983451836784
OLD CHALI392393923939239
PEPPER-11496894808948889
DANKI BETTE360962690031498
LA KOLE190891900019044
API RASHI492094909949154
SIPPE GOTU196001669918150
GREEN ARECANUT614956185868
RED ARECANUT669956336255
SIPPE CHALI18299333315854
MITLI261013101938
KARIBALE220114981763
MITLI-111390355961
KARIBALE-11411100259
SIPPE ARECA151001510015100
RAW PEPPER158011409814812
SANNA RASHI448993769642732
SHAN BALE266026602660
BOOD BALE131013101310

Jan 24

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI492894451846528
BETTE450184001841988
API478994429946632
MURI428003001837158
KOLE288992391026962
K.G.368993069935090
CHALI394083652938241
B.G.355092710931612
11-CHALI364813100934432
KOKA317991819926253
LINDI340993141833105
CH.KEMP364083109933714
ARAGERE364093116934795
KE.BETTE430993569939977
PEPPER610965408957302
CHAKRA348093089933249
DNK CHALI368392360030711
JARI505505505
BT RASHI442993530042762
KARAGOTU288001409923256
NEW CHALI349113281034036
MURI BETTE390192409933910
MURI RASHI459993609942133
CHURU31000109919427
LA KOKA15629979913264
LA B GOT273001700023348
JIK PEPPER468992260934754
GOT BETTE408193401837303
OLD RASHI433194331943319
DANKI BETTE35600560920604
LA KOLE18922141013935
API RASHI484994849948499
S BETTE437094270943209
SIPPE GOTU25400220017200
GREEN ARECANUT629953095769
RED ARECANUT669958106334
TERI ADIKE811973307724
RAW ARECA588758875887
SIPPE CHALI18199420912560
MITLI231112691646
KARIBALE189112691636
MITLI-11101210101011
KARIBALE-111014300563
MYSORE MITLI550550550
COCONUT339629003240
D COCONUT291015102641
RUIN CNT13158001058
SIPPE ARECA16899280012644
PEEL COCONUT551551551
BROKEN COCONUT151015101510
RAW PEPPER162581416615159
SANNA RASHI433994339943399
SHAN BALE223619112074
DUST109910991099

Jan 23

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI488084460047079
BETTE453993928941808
API496994560948086
MURI390093081136392
KOLE275982229024677
K.G.376183289835793
CHALI400993702138760
B.G.361392869933698
11-CHALI369113329935264
KOKA293991889925446
LINDI344893170933099
CH.KEMP368993049933416
ARAGERE362023256934252
KE.BETTE419993369939858
PEPPER589895828958795
CHAKRA358993189934375
DNK CHALI358923539935646
BT RASHI441693909942984
NEW CHALI353113343934738
MURI BETTE388993480037085
MURI RASHI435083569941040
CHURU3059971013954
LA KOKA186991329915454
LA B GOT268991169923023
GOT BETTE406993020036029
OLD CHALI396393963939639
OLD RASHI471084710847108
NEW RASHI349113491134911
DANKI BETTE28699869918699
LA KOLE18899267913081
SIPPE GOTU1520068999733
GREEN ARECANUT622053815661
RED ARECANUT659955686259
TERI ADIKE888888888888
RAW ARECA423942394239
SIPPE CHALI17709350011227
BANANA000
MITLI223011881644
KARIBALE214810111472
KARIBALE-118690510
G91089619854
MYSORE MITLI911911911
SIPPE ARECA17399986915214
RAW PEPPER172901500215932
SANNA RASHI445083069937604
DUST31007801936

Jan 20

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI492094501046990
BETTE436993925841940
API552894769950862
MURI386983241835086
KOLE295092009924754
K.G.377993179935339
CHALI401893713639041
B.G.353262800132984
11-CHALI368092969935257
KOKA306992360027489
LINDI349993209933549
CH.KEMP364083090233421
ARAGERE366003411935431
KE.BETTE428993839940466
PEPPER586985126955795
CHAKRA354893082833332
DNK CHALI32310776923870
BT RASHI448984169943813
KARAGOTU296182000023439
NEW CHALI368993339934757
MURI BETTE386993520837386
MURI RASHI477494009943250
CHURU304221219022441
LA KOKA156001560015600
LA B GOT272991890224537
WH PEPPER648996489964899
GOT BETTE412081459932631
OLD RASHI465104651046510
PEPPER-11490694106946194
DANKI BETTE226902269022690
LA KOLE183101516916911
API RASHI501995019950199
S BETTE426984269842698
SIPPE GOTU222001340017800
GREEN ARECANUT648952106052
RED ARECANUT663957336250
TERI ADIKE569956995699
RAW ARECA502950295029
SIPPE CHALI19900610015496
MITLI221012101630
KARIBALE190901280
MITLI-1110100673
KARIBALE-1110010534
G9619450534
MYSORE MITLI163016301630
COCONUT321929103147
D COCONUT291526102806
SIPPE ARECA18000950914230
PEEL COCONUT550260405
RAW PEPPER166011500115801
SANNA RASHI401194011940119
KOBRI618961896189
SHAN BALE195019501950
COCONUT(JUTTA)288028802880

Jan 19

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI498994520847364
BETTE443993929942252
API546894530949639
MURI393893129934718
KOLE296992451827177
K.G.368083109835129
CHALI403013701338962
B.G.364222929934014
11-CHALI368993180035114
KOKA299002020926590
LINDI355993161833831
CH.KEMP368763061633605
ARAGERE366663069934778
KE.BETTE429893369939516
CHAKRA358893069933880
DNK CHALI364993600036306
BT RASHI448994119943727
KARAGOTU255182201824088
NEW CHALI353003439934830
MURI BETTE221222100821447
MURI RASHI479994049043829
CHURU29099590921233
LA KOKA16800744013335
LA B GOT286991909924875
GOT BETTE406983350836415
OLD RASHI499094669948079
LA KOLE186001860018600
SIPPE GOTU256991960022650
GREEN ARECANUT657058156154
RED ARECANUT670158686305
TERI ADIKE769973507478
SIPPE CHALI201991521917607
MITLI206013331719
KARIBALE216014291904
MITLI-111221600891
KARIBALE-111219333864
G9133913391339
MYSORE MITLI1020810913
RAW PEPPER168231678416804
SHAN BALE270520852395

Jan 18

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI496894529847438
BETTE458984126942708
API495084708948305
MURI387113009934718
KOLE293992401827372
K.G.376183201834983
CHALI402983720839190
B.G.363282911133826
11-CHALI368983139935216
KOKA308352100927177
LINDI366583119934692
CH.KEMP363183000933729
ARAGERE366133411135400
KE.BETTE421893968940952
PEPPER596115606958416
CHAKRA368893100134160
DNK CHALI370193632936711
BT RASHI448994189943638
NEW CHALI361993279934654
MURI BETTE375982890033249
MURI RASHI436994068942194
CHURU289992036925553
LA KOKA188881276115652
LA B GOT287091883924000
WH PEPPER726167007071343
GOT BETTE402983429836406
OLD CHALI405994059940599
OLD RASHI492894638947769
LA KOLE189991899918999
S BETTE390183901839018
SIPPE GOTU246001586920249
GREEN ARECANUT655556116180
RED ARECANUT659957846232
SIPPE CHALI17700570013292
MITLI228113991658
KARIBALE215015111835
MITLI-1112559281135
KARIBALE-111275300788
MYSORE MITLI710316513
SIPPE ARECA16269559911116
RAW PEPPER171021500116133
SHAN BALE141014101410

Jan 17

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI490994579947547
BETTE438993869941852
API473894509046489
MURI378003269934631
KOLE290892389926481
K.G.358283166034428
CHALI404383709939042
B.G.351682819933125
11-CHALI368863169934815
KOKA296092019926452
LINDI340093221933079
CH.KEMP366183019933966
ARAGERE366003412635668
KE.BETTE419991690036268
PEPPER596085839958872
CHAKRA363003219934854
DNK CHALI368862189930248
BT RASHI448993729942855
KARAGOTU220182201822018
MURI BETTE375992689935079
MURI RASHI478994089943017
CHURU3069927919711
LA KOKA189001109915874
LA B GOT261991200022397
WH PEPPER486994869948699
GOT BETTE382993169934765
OLD RASHI494994949949499
DANKI BETTE225692256922569
LA KOLE1660950010669
SIPPE GOTU20100460011033
GREEN ARECANUT658059096159
RED ARECANUT669958686274
TERI ADIKE370037003700
RAW ARECA662966296629
MITLI231012101667
KARIBALE221012001786
MITLI-11101150619
KARIBALE-111760150711
MYSORE MITLI171013291520
COCONUT329030603240
D COCONUT263026302630
SIPPE ARECA16500359910660
RAW PEPPER167771677716777
SANNA RASHI466993181940379
SHAN BALE101910191019
BOOD BALE511511511


Jan 12

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI488494320846944
BETTE448993829941178
API462993969643531
MURI390293111135662
KOLE280292109925352
K.G.347992861832346
CHALI407283710839763
B.G.351002869932888
11-CHALI366993269935593
KOKA296991909925457
LINDI354993413934859
CH.KEMP363083011634055
ARAGERE363093101934236
KE.BETTE409993669939147
PEPPER600885409957546
CHAKRA358103320934136
DNK CHALI382133389936778
JARI889988998899
BT RASHI431063958942148
KARAGOTU186991390016233
NEW CHALI352993191034356
MURI BETTE375893162935102
MURI RASHI461094009941742
CHURU29499601817276
LA KOKA186991602916989
LA B GOT276091409923489
WH PEPPER556995569955699
GOT BETTE398992869933873
OLD RASHI495994630947647
PEPPER-11526995159952132
DANKI BETTE396993969939699
LA KOLE18029689914842
S BETTE468994220645205
GREEN ARECANUT592954505704
RED ARECANUT681856666205
TERI ADIKE933353857359
RAW ARECA507948694992
SIPPE CHALI16999509911790
BANANA915915915
MITLI219912101728
KARIBALE211012391662
MITLI-111250410823
KARIBALE-11829175433
G91350300924
KOLE RAW101010101010
RAW PEPPER163021612016208
SANNA RASHI458994260044250
SHAN BALE231023102310
BOOD BALE102010201020
DUST1011610810

Jan 11

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI480994369947292
BETTE447083919941789
MURI369993269935249
K.G.358993120034019
CHALI406183720939532
B.G.346092770931705
11-CHALI368993010034562
KOKA291991861825351
LINDI347993370934376
CH.KEMP351983013933162
ARAGERE360093269934706
KE.BETTE401993369937771
PEPPER488884888848888
CHAKRA341093229933002
BT RASHI428194019941604
KARAGOTU269891861823169
NEW CHALI353093380934654
MURI BETTE385993060036557
MURI RASHI443084220843205
CHURU29509690920056
LA KOKA17111108910311
LA B GOT258991639922466
GOT BETTE386861689932616
OLD RASHI463794637946379
DANKI BETTE323292819930446
LA KOLE190091666918093
API RASHI482994829948299
SIPPE GOTU256001232918964
GREEN ARECANUT585153915570
RED ARECANUT681157336157
TERI ADIKE850570117542
SIPPE CHALI20299560913352
MITLI219812001791
KARIBALE209911101529
KARIBALE-111039299725
MYSORE MITLI711711711
SIPPE ARECA16399950013790
RAW PEPPER163091620316271
SHAN BALE1350300825

Jan 10

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI486694311946860
BETTE424583818941051
API550895359954344
MURI396993189936872
KOLE296992672227740
K.G.349993089932299
CHALI407783706939580
B.G.359092639932740
11-CHALI366093419935527
KOKA294102031025655
LINDI385992641233364
CH.KEMP360003139933561
KE.BETTE418993388138793
PEPPER596165808958792
CHAKRA347093059932502
DNK CHALI380993270935179
JARI509930994099
BT RASHI426994168942119
KARAGOTU26799707016934
MURI BETTE164291642916429
MURI RASHI459184029942519
CHURU2581051016348
LA KOKA166661439915284
LA B GOT250991390920536
GOT BETTE392093920939209
SIPPE309309309
OLD RASHI496594745848855
LA KOLE164991649916499
API RASHI522395223952239
SIPPE GOTU24599809916349
GREEN ARECANUT581950615485
RED ARECANUT688856666056
TERI ADIKE783945996210
SIPPE CHALI20299429913212
MITLI219015301822
KARIBALE211512111593
MITLI-11500500500
KARIBALE-11505505505
G91239300842
COCONUT320029903157
D COCONUT299128802940
RUIN CNT810810810
11-COCONUT282528252825
SIPPE ARECA103611036110361
SANNA RASHI460994009943579
KOBRI630046105455
SHAN BALE16100805
DUST599920994049

Jan 09

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI480994319946789
BETTE436183898941606
API470004700047000
MURI392993162935556
K.G.345003169932773
CHALI407993849939842
B.G.349222629932718
11-CHALI368993099933999
KOKA293892182926415
CH.KEMP366193093933498
ARAGERE366993511136063
KE.BETTE406993469938836
PEPPER615765889860021
CHAKRA337093110932506
DNK CHALI358282808132454
JARI666666666
BT RASHI425994069941547
KARAGOTU286902013526032
MURI BETTE360992629930801
MURI RASHI449994059943286
CHURU2969950018244
LA KOKA172993107374
LA B GOT25009602919483
WH PEPPER715697156971569
GOT BETTE346963272133789
OLD CHALI402394023940239
OLD RASHI482794769947989
PEPPER-11460994609946099
LA KOLE200001166915834
API RASHI503994730948876
SIPPE GOTU284012840128401
GREEN ARECANUT575650185449
RED ARECANUT681156786119
TERI ADIKE777751116029
RAW ARECA617544555560
SIPPE CHALI19289489912096
MITLI210011091707
KARIBALE183910111608
MITLI-111011200609
KARIBALE-11859400568
G91351200698
SIPPE ARECA409940994099
KOLE RAW22225061364
RAW PEPPER161511602116086
SANNA RASHI432903810940700
SHAN BALE262119002328

Jan 08

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI478184399946529
BETTE436993809941069
MURI398933346936684
KOLE290102361127230
K.G.336263121132799
CHALI405993709939235
B.G.348992601130981
11-CHALI361993407934723
KOKA291992169924837
LINDI329993299932999
CH.KEMP363183179933233
KE.BETTE396992166936344
CHAKRA309993099930999
DNK CHALI392992199930649
BT RASHI427994211942459
KARAGOTU211992119921199
MURI BETTE366192691030587
MURI RASHI401993789938932
CHURU28899320920423
LA KOKA14629721610922
LA B GOT251991619921893
GOT BETTE376212409930096
LA KOLE1301145097355
API RASHI500095000950009
SIPPE GOTU277091769923270
GREEN ARECANUT581050285456
RED ARECANUT710056096148
TERI ADIKE545653615408
RAW ARECA539925194434
SIPPE CHALI16599900213220
MITLI205012011679
KARIBALE205012001760
MITLI-111175115737
KARIBALE-1110110640
G9140014001400
SIPPE ARECA17299801113928
SANNA RASHI455993906942789
SHAN BALE270520002368
BOOD BALE356356356

Jan 06

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI478994410845802
BETTE444993829942186
MURI386993089934399
KOLE283992839928399
K.G.348993059933279
CHALI402133742039438
B.G.347092617931127
11-CHALI368093109934081
KOKA286022439926989
LINDI333093312933219
CH.KEMP358093169934176
ARAGERE358693580935849
KE.BETTE389203599938104
PEPPER601895658958439
CHAKRA341993309933649
DNK CHALI153291532915329
BT RASHI435094059942302
KARAGOTU295351632922932
MURI BETTE320992569929032
MURI RASHI451084169943404
CHURU261992619926199
LA KOKA15629899912314
LA B GOT255091929922404
GOT BETTE349092609931034
OLD CHALI366443664436644
LA KOLE180191572916969
GREEN ARECANUT579550105403
RED ARECANUT661153466141
RAW ARECA621062106210
SIPPE CHALI1869938999806
MITLI185010991574
KARIBALE1711171311
MITLI-11888400742
KARIBALE-11829200544
G9155015501550
MYSORE MITLI800509654
COCONUT323028953161
D COCONUT290729072907
11-COCONUT281510101912
SIPPE ARECA1569925109104
BROKEN COCONUT105010501050
SANNA RASHI444994449944499
SHAN BALE805805805

Jan 05

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI477094320846418
BETTE457493929942355
API532095320953209
MURI360213602136021
KOLE281792289925759
K.G.369993129933682
CHALI399993709939240
B.G.346982600930947
11-CHALI366993109934798
KOKA297991830026101
LINDI351013019932733
CH.KEMP363993012933310
ARAGERE360993309934648
KE.BETTE419993170938665
PEPPER618995853959205
CHAKRA367003309934900
BT RASHI429503916941532
KARAGOTU280992709927766
MURI BETTE375993739937499
MURI RASHI458693999942093
CHURU296001090919064
LA KOKA173991111114255
LA B GOT248991710921625
JIK PEPPER400994009940099
GOT BETTE401992999935099
OLD CHALI400394003940039
OLD RASHI487894589947559
LA KOLE191991919919199
API RASHI444444444444444
S BETTE456994569945699
SIPPE GOTU293091777723095
GREEN ARECANUT580848885317
RED ARECANUT671057796199
RAW ARECA541054105410
SIPPE CHALI16696409912780
MITLI185012051549
KARIBALE229010101484
MITLI-111010110591
KARIBALE-11859110438
G9133812601299
SIPPE ARECA176101666617226
RAW PEPPER160011600116001
SANNA RASHI457994579945799
SHAN BALE270516602443
BOOD BALE611611611
DUST369369369

Jan 04

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI478994369946128
BETTE451993949942526
MURI396993269635665
K.G.346253036932406
CHALI398993721038780
B.G.349922802933132
11-CHALI368993025934659
KOKA290901832924023
LINDI342863428634286
CH.KEMP361183031932685
ARAGERE356093480935309
KE.BETTE396993430037174
PEPPER600995566958997
CARDMOM125999102199114099
CHAKRA326093260932609
BT RASHI421994219942199
KARAGOTU208292082920829
MURI BETTE312992216927366
MURI RASHI426992449936082
CHURU27009862920859
LA KOKA138991232913114
LA B GOT270091809923260
WH PEPPER690166901669016
GOT BETTE389993309936104
OLD RASHI485294639947787
CARDMOM (11)719397193971939
LA KOLE183011562916965
DANKI RASHI470094700947009
API RASHI530095300953009
GREEN ARECANUT562948615265
RED ARECANUT711651836065
TERI ADIKE729961596729
SIPPE CHALI17299401912546
MITLI187501371
KARIBALE221901528
MITLI-1110080417
KARIBALE-118150293
G9146212381385
MYSORE MITLI500500500
SIPPE ARECA312531253125
KOLE RAW30998101954
SANNA RASHI457994579945799
SHAN BALE102510251025
BOOD BALE858858858

Jan 03

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI474094230045649
BETTE450993809941106
MURI420993009936651
KOLE283102209925204
K.G.316993069931199
CHALI393013775038892
B.G.348092789933380
11-CHALI365083270934764
KOKA297222020026610
LINDI354503419934824
CH.KEMP363503041033651
ARAGERE347093470934709
KE.BETTE389993395036474
PEPPER595995309958001
CHAKRA363773289934638
DNK CHALI350092470929859
BT RASHI418994189941899
MURI BETTE366991859926799
MURI RASHI474594479946383
CHURU28899909920632
LA KOKA164091409915254
LA B GOT266991549922075
WH PEPPER705767057670576
GOT BETTE376992800932854
SIPPE919991999199
OLD RASHI487994640847563
LA KOLE198021282916316
SIPPE GOTU253992329924349
GREEN ARECANUT561047195244
RED ARECANUT682955286072
TERI ADIKE933873287998
SIPPE CHALI17899408913360
MITLI203010001476
KARIBALE246010191866
MITLI-11929100471
KARIBALE-111110110506
MYSORE MITLI558310434
COCONUT331029273146
D COCONUT289025102716
RUIN CNT121010151112
11-COCONUT261026102610
SIPPE ARECA159011335514628
PEEL COCONUT440440440
SANNA RASHI445994000942304
KOBRI451545154515
SHAN BALE251025102510
BOOD BALE130513051305

Jan 02

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI476994311945929
BETTE448983949942098
API493994939949399
MURI389993242136767
KOLE280992100924554
K.G.346993109932970
CHALI391373725138601
B.G.354092869933874
11-CHALI369993309935145
KOKA283191890926089
LINDI346093310033854
CH.KEMP364183009934318
ARAGERE376993309935376
KE.BETTE404093309938166
PEPPER611995856959866
CHAKRA350993109933302
DNK CHALI353993220933804
BT RASHI428694250842688
KARAGOTU290991109924152
MURI BETTE368993689936899
MURI RASHI463994341044904
CHURU2939921015784
LA KOKA16699469912749
LA B GOT272991629922034
WH PEPPER700767007670076
GOT BETTE309992699928599
OLD CHALI385993859938599
OLD RASHI473994460946467
PEPPER-11433134331343313
DANKI BETTE409094090940909
LA KOLE1419914897562
DANKI RASHI426994269942699
API RASHI498994989949899
S BETTE409994099940999
SIPPE GOTU240992409924099
GREEN ARECANUT556649315168
RED ARECANUT670054115951
TERI ADIKE811176117861
SIPPE CHALI177111722917470
BANANA000
MITLI216912111666
KARIBALE215013111674
MITLI-11999269586
KARIBALE-111005205501
MYSORE MITLI1325200762
SIPPE ARECA811181118111
SANNA RASHI462994139944273
SHAN BALE209520952095
BOOD BALE800800800

Jan 01

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI471994240845470
BETTE430994000941062
MURI396993309937035
KOLE286092860928609
K.G.349093019932538
CHALI386493739938284
B.G.347092899931405
11-CHALI361503464635398
KOKA284161825924409
LINDI331293312933129
CH.KEMP362983109934565
ARAGERE358093170934418
KE.BETTE398993599938456
DNK CHALI221992219922199
BT RASHI419094029941359
KARAGOTU295991899926855
MURI BETTE188991889918899
MURI RASHI418794019941059
CHURU25699619916524
LA KOKA160991109914032
LA B GOT247091663921016
GOT BETTE342992689929819
OLD RASHI476894489946102
DANKI BETTE320992466928384
LA KOLE19099909914821
DANKI RASHI389193891938919
API RASHI513995139951399
SIPPE GOTU26009799917004
GREEN ARECANUT556046685089
RED ARECANUT810054116081
TERI ADIKE819947006450
RAW ARECA590104500
SIPPE CHALI19099669914194
MITLI243113111717
KARIBALE241014391871
MITLI-111209411810
KARIBALE-111219210962
MYSORE MITLI151111101310
SIPPE ARECA16219999913804
RAW PEPPER156991569915699
SANNA RASHI468994389945662
SHAN BALE180810951375

Dec 30

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI479094540846108
BETTE442083789941370
API494894948949489
MURI368993019634284
KOLE282992682227560
K.G.318993189931899
CHALI389013706938180
B.G.343002869933068
11-CHALI368393309935332
KOKA289022090026304
LINDI349093023532572
CH.KEMP361983210934241
ARAGERE369093648936699
KE.BETTE396993719938449
PEPPER601995458958276
CHAKRA362893379935022
BT RASHI401004010040100
MURI BETTE367993342135636
MURI RASHI439993869941349
CHURU290292389926464
LA KOKA168991499916176
LA B GOT253771590020435
GOT BETTE386992619932290
NEW RASHI472994129945564
LA KOLE169001690016900
SIPPE GOTU282002630227251
GREEN ARECANUT542147685049
RED ARECANUT656052015897
TERI ADIKE503150315031
RAW ARECA503950395039
SIPPE CHALI17199229912932
MITLI236017172073
KARIBALE252020202249
MITLI-1114148001075
KARIBALE-1115607001225
G91260611936
COCONUT319929603131
D COCONUT288028702875
RUIN CNT1010810877
11-COCONUT121012101210
SIPPE ARECA16161841613060
SANNA RASHI380993809938099
KOBRI627752775855
BOOD BALE309309309

Dec 29

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI478894569846816
BETTE436183810940187
MURI384093109935248
KOLE282992669927499
K.G.305213052130521
CHALI388993700938093
B.G.352693109934480
11-CHALI368393389935558
KOKA291992019924981
LINDI359992819933369
CH.KEMP364183069933824
ARAGERE326203262032620
KE.BETTE401993456938098
PEPPER595995809959066
CHAKRA352003150033720
DNK CHALI378492909933712
BT RASHI431994059942166
KARAGOTU289992529926999
MURI BETTE376991799929223
MURI RASHI368993689936899
CHURU3009921915727
LA KOKA16729920913329
LA B GOT26699489921126
JIK PEPPER386993869938699
GOT BETTE378992399931602
OLD CHALI412393659939692
NEW RASHI475004489946150
PEPPER-11500994909949599
DANKI BETTE221992219922199
LA KOLE18099419913199
S BETTE395993959939599
GREEN ARECANUT539945354967
RED ARECANUT669955005978
TERI ADIKE881043666968
RAW ARECA536953095339
SIPPE CHALI19999329914577
MITLI239912111772
KARIBALE236912011777
MITLI-11111150688
KARIBALE-111339150733
G91239150766
RAW PEPPER929292929292
SANNA RASHI400003369937899
SHAN BALE161013601485
BOOD BALE260260260

Dec 28

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI483894561147048
BETTE409993740939269
MURI390663372137050
KOLE286992869928699
K.G.322993209932199
CHALI388993669838025
B.G.353382649932650
11-CHALI351993110934073
KOKA286991919026687
LINDI349173060033305
CH.KEMP365992961033716
ARAGERE365093218134790
KE.BETTE386993700938125
PEPPER583995669957499
CARDMOM900797193980689
CHAKRA366683389935061
DNK CHALI354993409634702
BT RASHI415994029940972
MURI RASHI438094280943309
CHURU297991362924643
LA KOKA17199781012504
LA B GOT24999409919186
WH PEPPER626996269962699
GOT BETTE390662609932288
NEW RASHI464094429945557
CARDMOM (11)651394013947929
LA KOLE17199919913199
SIPPE GOTU261991309919649
GREEN ARECANUT534044994910
RED ARECANUT700052755963
TERI ADIKE730025996050
RAW ARECA523552355235
SIPPE CHALI750052006350
MITLI240001590
KARIBALE221912101898
MITLI-1113990728
KARIBALE-111110120712
G9856856856
SIPPE ARECA146001460014600
KOLE RAW209920992099
SANNA RASHI349103491034910
SHAN BALE129910251162

Dec 27

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI478004668947205
BETTE440793806940850
API456894069943194
MURI414793210037005
KOLE288992509926999
K.G.345993269933649
CHALI388783659937828
B.G.356582709933426
11-CHALI364283361035603
KOKA296991809924789
LINDI362993629936299
CH.KEMP363383109934040
ARAGERE362893349935145
KE.BETTE383993839938399
PEPPER577995508956562
CHAKRA348893189933257
DNK CHALI266991669921699
BT RASHI430993859941635
KARAGOTU168991689916899
MURI BETTE378993129133963
MURI RASHI412993789940052
CHURU169991289914949
LA KOKA17709529912009
LA B GOT25699669918199
WH PEPPER656996569965699
GOT BETTE341292369930924
OLD CHALI408994089940899
NEW RASHI468994189945472
LA KOLE143291432914329
API RASHI491004910049100
GREEN ARECANUT530543304868
RED ARECANUT641953485774
TERI ADIKE781977867802
RAW ARECA404116993250
SIPPE CHALI1639941558368
MITLI253015291863
KARIBALE282616292068
MITLI-1114902101124
KARIBALE-111156150653
COCONUT316030603128
D COCONUT295128812911
11-COCONUT28108101810
SIPPE ARECA15799929912971
KOLE RAW169916991699
KOBRI516051605160
SHAN BALE226018101940
DUST515151

Dec 26

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI482094569946700
BETTE442083319940672
API490894779948444
MURI448993502139319
KOLE299092362927334
K.G.305613056130561
CHALI386093650837722
B.G.352182901933973
11-CHALI364083302934874
KOKA296992109924650
LINDI363993639936399
CH.KEMP367083009933671
ARAGERE364893588936189
KE.BETTE390993802138360
PEPPER595695607657942
CHAKRA352093079932929
DNK CHALI353212881032066
BT RASHI442083802140318
KARAGOTU248161509919168
MURI BETTE118991189911899
MURI RASHI448793689941796
CHURU21199989916724
LA KOKA16699909913465
LA B GOT28799609922335
GOT BETTE356192389931842
SIPPE169916991699
NEW RASHI467994289945560
DANKI BETTE300993009930099
S BETTE447994139943099
SIPPE GOTU282021899923600
GREEN ARECANUT522542384808
RED ARECANUT651051675870
TERI ADIKE477740214433
RAW ARECA488848884888
SIPPE CHALI129001290012900
MITLI287515001917
KARIBALE283015122252
MITLI-1114014991036
KARIBALE-111360210820
MYSORE MITLI210210210
SIPPE ARECA133501335013350
KOLE RAW910810860
SANNA RASHI448994378944335

Dec 22

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI473994515846468
BETTE435893739940634
API456994569945699
KOLE288992889928899
K.G.337213110332611
CHALI386883601937697
B.G.357782861133727
11-CHALI359693219934855
KOKA298011760925674
LINDI356993169933554
CH.KEMP368583069934104
ARAGERE353093329934631
KE.BETTE416993280037086
PEPPER590695656057924
CHAKRA350793380034626
DNK CHALI366993320934954
BT RASHI446084139943302
MURI BETTE372013459935900
MURI RASHI398993989939899
CHURU242001869921074
LA KOKA146991309913899
LA B GOT268991821623517
JIK PEPPER498993569942799
GOT BETTE376012689933376
NEW RASHI463894268845217
LA KOLE141691416914169
GREEN ARECANUT520044994818
RED ARECANUT650852695951
TERI ADIKE738927105074
RAW ARECA432640404183
SIPPE CHALI1756614999817
BANANA306030603060
MITLI291116602357
KARIBALE293017102352
MITLI-111610210974
KARIBALE-111560110775
MYSORE MITLI1105210658
SIPPE ARECA151001270014246
KOLE RAW12150405
RAW PEPPER606860686068
SHAN BALE166012601460
BOOD BALE1020899960

Dec 21

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI475894580946712
BETTE448993840941224
MURI398993069935172
KOLE287102340925816
K.G.280992809928099
CHALI390083651837594
B.G.355093099934524
11-CHALI364793029935208
KOKA288992122926363
LINDI368083559936239
CH.KEMP364182951034298
ARAGERE361083450935090
KE.BETTE396993929939424
PEPPER582985528956593
CARDMOM1119398493999789
CHAKRA318993189931899
BT RASHI412693742039217
MURI RASHI396213962139621
CHURU232992109393
LA KOKA156291062913022
LA B GOT250091409919976
JIK PEPPER286992869928699
GOT BETTE346993156133142
OLD CHALI407123939939883
NEW RASHI467994219945305
CARDMOM (11)649396493964939
SIPPE GOTU278092780927809
GREEN ARECANUT531944704765
RED ARECANUT690153675953
TERI ADIKE902047206240
RAW ARECA201920192019
SIPPE CHALI1288838888388
MITLI311115192180
KARIBALE251015111964
MITLI-111299250691
KARIBALE-111319225814
MYSORE MITLI121011101160
SIPPE ARECA148991099912599
KOLE RAW281018202315
SHAN BALE260026002600
BOOD BALE141914191419

Dec 20

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI471994569946365
BETTE448993809942500
MURI380013269935886
KOLE251002510025100
K.G.329993299932999
CHALI388983660837808
B.G.357093241034887
11-CHALI363093362935339
KOKA291011810025422
LINDI332693190932589
CH.KEMP366082960233755
ARAGERE369693450935739
KE.BETTE396993849939099
PEPPER575085750857508
CHAKRA358003099933679
DNK CHALI361893269934999
BT RASHI426014260142601
KARAGOTU168991689916899
MURI BETTE368291939927442
MURI RASHI430993769940902
CHURU2899921017958
LA KOKA15100699911457
LA B GOT284291850022443
WH PEPPER691996919969199
GOT BETTE378993789937899
NEW RASHI468893901944393
DANKI BETTE306993069930699
API RASHI462894628946289
SIPPE GOTU280011590923252
GREEN ARECANUT509942604675
RED ARECANUT671052805964
TERI ADIKE719951916497
RAW ARECA450025553528
SIPPE CHALI666655556110
MITLI318021112708
KARIBALE261016612170
MITLI-11185111111557
KARIBALE-111599110647
MYSORE MITLI1000710855
COCONUT325029193101
D COCONUT282028102812
11-COCONUT28108102067
SIPPE ARECA13330719910264
KOLE RAW222210151618
SHAN BALE220512051705
DUST119911991199

Dec 19

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI476094509946653
BETTE450183928942279
MURI378993168935030
KOLE292992419926943
K.G.340213372133871
CHALI395083700938176
B.G.356992819933947
11-CHALI369993309935645
KOKA286991909925621
LINDI355993559935599
CH.KEMP367982909933929
ARAGERE369093015034695
KE.BETTE431693209939366
PEPPER600895469957314
CHAKRA367993019133620
BT RASHI443993489940499
KARAGOTU193011459916866
MURI BETTE396991729928499
MURI RASHI460994609946099
CHURU27899666918359
LA KOKA18999816915121
LA B GOT276991869924086
GOT BETTE368291809931512
OLD CHALI400393963939839
NEW RASHI466994231945234
DANKI BETTE251992519925199
LA KOLE166991669916699
SIPPE GOTU210012000120501
GREEN ARECANUT520544804750
RED ARECANUT711153015884
TERI ADIKE721772147216
SIPPE CHALI19099444413689
BANANA217921792179
MITLI352016112484
KARIBALE255015992026
MITLI-111311410911
KARIBALE-1114390683
G9136910001206
SIPPE ARECA17602762011995
KOLE RAW28198011810
RAW PEPPER127861278612786
SANNA RASHI453994529945349
SHAN BALE268526852685
BOOD BALE315312314

Dec 18

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI474894569946672
BETTE451694269943744
MURI385993269935249
KOLE251692516925169
K.G.339993059932269
CHALI392083701838152
B.G.353693000034563
11-CHALI368993219935548
KOKA298001899927419
LINDI361183611836118
CH.KEMP366083170934575
ARAGERE370693030034601
KE.BETTE382993669937499
PEPPER580185569956839
DNK CHALI345093450934509
BT RASHI386193861938619
MURI BETTE280092800928009
MURI RASHI426993894940862
CHURU23999810016377
LA KOKA166161661616616
GOT BETTE362092662932806
NEW RASHI466994069944648
SIPPE GOTU150091500915009
GREEN ARECANUT522543504695
RED ARECANUT680950315853
TERI ADIKE927573698038
RAW ARECA524940184821
SIPPE CHALI17300533510396
MITLI329020892727
KARIBALE281016392195
MITLI-111610229987
KARIBALE-1114113101061
G91228310837
MYSORE MITLI656656656
SIPPE ARECA19799786912389
KOLE RAW81751012922
SHAN BALE295529552955
BOOD BALE102010201020
DUST699699699

Dec 16

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI476994589946797
BETTE426093799940304
MURI360693289934822
KOLE266992669926699
K.G.358993589935899
CHALI393993712938263
B.G.365093460935571
11-CHALI369513300935970
KOKA294101809926036
LINDI375593529936429
CH.KEMP365993082233811
ARAGERE368893470935960
KE.BETTE410992801034554
PEPPER564995649956499
CHAKRA365993269934659
DNK CHALI388113309936865
BT RASHI432993949942004
KARAGOTU196991969919699
MURI RASHI436393880940849
CHURU28800778617828
LA KOKA14712189910524
LA B GOT24811201017455
GOT BETTE336993369933699
OLD CHALI412593888839915
NEW RASHI465994391945259
DANKI BETTE312993129931299
LA KOLE18710600912360
API RASHI493994939949399
SIPPE GOTU101991019910199
GREEN ARECANUT519943114681
RED ARECANUT716754505842
RAW ARECA542854285428
SIPPE CHALI888868897888
MITLI325020902732
KARIBALE292917102370
MITLI-111890150882
KARIBALE-1114600489
COCONUT321029313121
D COCONUT307128902970
11-COCONUT000
SIPPE ARECA16599899911547
KOLE RAW156712671417
BROKEN COCONUT200020002000
SANNA RASHI465194651946519
KOBRI570035104605
BOOD BALE600600600

Dec 15

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI474694542946646
BETTE452993660940874
MURI398993289936556
KOLE272092719927204
K.G.339813354733764
CHALI395083709938532
B.G.369893131034684
11-CHALI369093109935696
KOKA287701889923844
LINDI328903289032890
CH.KEMP367182900934025
ARAGERE374093380635800
KE.BETTE398083462937742
PEPPER584995763958012
CHAKRA372993050034515
DNK CHALI320992379929239
BT RASHI429693789940434
KARAGOTU246611689920780
MURI BETTE348992862931764
MURI RASHI446394069942669
CHURU228001819920500
LA KOKA17410319913354
LA B GOT281991941024041
GOT BETTE306291109924232
OLD CHALI413104131041310
NEW RASHI467894129945140
DANKI BETTE360963609636096
SIPPE GOTU134001340013400
GREEN ARECANUT518943694721
RED ARECANUT701155015959
TERI ADIKE761149896772
RAW ARECA396939693969
SIPPE CHALI160011470115298
MITLI310020102394
KARIBALE295521202231
MITLI-1118502991158
KARIBALE-112060200769
MYSORE MITLI201012001641
SIPPE ARECA154991221113480
KOLE RAW123512351235
RAW PEPPER649964996499
SANNA RASHI463993869943332
SHAN BALE300530053005

Dec 14

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI470994519845999
BETTE427994001841048
MURI398993005035227
KOLE219992199921999
K.G.346993323133965
CHALI394083728938293
B.G.365193219134812
11-CHALI367093389935517
KOKA289992499927579
LINDI378993789937899
CH.KEMP368913072234200
ARAGERE376893369135956
KE.BETTE378093742137615
PEPPER587995359957516
CHAKRA348093259933754
DNK CHALI369093690936909
BT RASHI425993800940381
MURI BETTE368993129934099
CHURU29109900023252
LA KOKA709960996599
LA B GOT283991826922166
GOT BETTE218992189921899
NEW RASHI462894399944978
PEPPER-11515995159951599
LA KOLE129001199912450
API RASHI468894688946889
SIPPE GOTU271092710927109
GREEN ARECANUT526844894855
RED ARECANUT709954795932
TERI ADIKE778650416477
RAW ARECA446112493373
SIPPE CHALI1269944447727
MITLI316016612449
KARIBALE221111111643
MITLI-11155110101422
KARIBALE-111010329646
MYSORE MITLI151013101420
SIPPE ARECA16699771014220
KOLE RAW28116191344
SHAN BALE265021552402

Dec 13

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI471614589946493
BETTE432993989941703
MURI392293649937689
KOLE279102210925318
K.G.348993489934899
CHALI394183710938440
B.G.354992800934506
11-CHALI365993291034995
KOKA286292359925674
LINDI347993369934249
CH.KEMP366992969934203
ARAGERE376813629936798
KE.BETTE376013289935481
PEPPER585085389956733
CHAKRA376993209935157
BT RASHI426094260942609
KARAGOTU268992689926899
MURI BETTE313313133131331
MURI RASHI400093910939559
CHURU296001091024316
LA KOKA1597912009071
LA B GOT2689959018714
WH PEPPER585995859958599
GOT BETTE371093710937109
NEW RASHI466084280845142
LA KOLE18801469914341
DANKI RASHI436064360643606
API RASHI493094930949309
SIPPE GOTU282141769922956
GREEN ARECANUT520044854775
RED ARECANUT681153016020
TERI ADIKE811071117644
RAW ARECA560143214961
SIPPE CHALI16899555511227
MITLI323018102513
KARIBALE248815101926
MITLI-1117153251320
KARIBALE-111439120774
MYSORE MITLI232020102165
COCONUT325030103180
D COCONUT309926152946
RUIN CNT815810812
11-COCONUT171017101710
SIPPE ARECA16111522011813
KOLE RAW20093001328
SHAN BALE20106101310
BOOD BALE1010500755

Dec 09

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI465094426945222
BETTE447094255943789
MURI395993489937206
KOLE264712647126471
CHALI394083708138458
B.G.355093351135092
11-CHALI367993019935011
KOKA289221671021420
LINDI344993449934499
CH.KEMP368983131034366
ARAGERE368093550936002
KE.BETTE396993869939199
CHAKRA354123019932806
DNK CHALI223992239922399
BT RASHI419094190941909
MURI BETTE336993369933699
MURI RASHI439992319937524
CHURU268992689926899
LA B GOT233991409920232
JIK PEPPER888888888888
GOT BETTE347991489926701
NEW RASHI448994489944899
DANKI BETTE31899419918049
LA KOLE163991390015150
DANKI RASHI456094560945609
GREEN ARECANUT522143414850
RED ARECANUT668053995881
TERI ADIKE761030105816
RAW ARECA215921592159
SIPPE CHALI1949922229952
MITLI311120112473
KARIBALE28107001862
MITLI-11199901084
KARIBALE-1114190365
G9300300300
MYSORE MITLI000
COCONUT319129313122
D COCONUT310029213003
11-COCONUT283016102017
SIPPE ARECA1569978119746
KOLE RAW266620202262
SANNA RASHI430993809941252
KOBRI555043104930
SHAN BALE700500600
BOOD BALE000

Dec 08

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI469994400945653
BETTE452993799941018
API452994529945299
MURI380963129935585
KOLE274112689927155
K.G.358992969933206
CHALI399993706938583
B.G.354182719934291
11-CHALI368553329935333
KOKA297091839925422
LINDI346092669930654
CH.KEMP365003109934397
ARAGERE369093380935386
KE.BETTE408982200036797
PEPPER590895653957529
CHAKRA356993020933840
BT RASHI432993719940721
KARAGOTU265991809921732
MURI RASHI353993539935399
CHURU292991691022786
LA KOKA166091109913876
LA B GOT268001629921662
GOT BETTE388881811631209
NEW RASHI436994369943699
DANKI BETTE809980998099
LA KOLE216011659919100
API RASHI470094599946504
SIPPE GOTU283091769925950
GREEN ARECANUT534944014822
RED ARECANUT709953696006
TERI ADIKE739033105289
RAW ARECA401835903804
SIPPE CHALI18599109911201
MITLI330020992577
KARIBALE261020112313
MITLI-1118692201072
KARIBALE-111811109850
G91256205657
MYSORE MITLI1010910960
SIPPE ARECA1616932189115
KOLE RAW26104361397
RAW PEPPER710071007100
SANNA RASHI413994139941399
SHAN BALE170517051705
BOOD BALE711711711
DUST169916991699

Dec 07

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI470494521846355
BETTE447094029942156
MURI396993189936165
KOLE288992449926449
CHALI410993719938530
B.G.352912930934064
11-CHALI368093420936083
KOKA283221869925097
LINDI342993429934299
CH.KEMP364093119934542
ARAGERE370003099935283
KE.BETTE376992459932825
PEPPER540695406954069
CARDMOM965999559995932
CHAKRA372992740930737
DNK CHALI368812215831952
BT RASHI445594061942589
KARAGOTU256292562925629
MURI RASHI368993689936899
CHURU266991320920169
LA KOKA110991109911099
LA B GOT212091109916154
GOT BETTE226291498918562
NEW RASHI454994251944032
CARDMOM (11)569393469950585
PEPPER-11490994909949099
LA KOLE18099969913899
SIPPE GOTU278192029924059
GREEN ARECANUT522545994828
RED ARECANUT678054286213
TERI ADIKE751151606587
RAW ARECA460132223766
SIPPE CHALI20311639913238
MITLI331020102583
KARIBALE334020692765
MITLI-1119101001100
KARIBALE-1117890917
SIPPE ARECA15639780011237
KOLE RAW23908101596
RAW PEPPER769976997699
BOOD BALE856856856
DUST259925992599

Dec 06

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI468994420845402
BETTE412993812239710
MURI396093119934544
CHALI396983712138596
B.G.354262890934220
11-CHALI367093370935650
KOKA287221959925447
LINDI352093168933702
CH.KEMP365992913533087
ARAGERE378113500035986
KE.BETTE380212289934536
PEPPER584995803958226
CHAKRA357193199934217
DNK CHALI340093400934009
BT RASHI423504009941523
KARAGOTU166021660216602
MURI RASHI438993250938895
CHURU29709219914461
LA KOKA15629400910246
LA B GOT277992069924816
GOT BETTE390991619931217
NEW RASHI453994389944881
LA KOLE199091390017669
S BETTE451194511945119
SIPPE GOTU256992520925454
GREEN ARECANUT519944684807
RED ARECANUT680153095998
TERI ADIKE829040105592
RAW ARECA1483935015821
SIPPE CHALI19899869912841
MITLI292018392442
KARIBALE310120112945
MITLI-111011201597
KARIBALE-111511101800
G91110519842
COCONUT321030023160
D COCONUT312127503046
RUIN CNT810510643
11-COCONUT26206101615
SIPPE ARECA18799518911616
KOLE RAW22316431498
RAW PEPPER609960996099
SANNA RASHI412994129941299
KOBRI550036004700
SHAN BALE260522002406
DUST200200200

Dec 05

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI472394510946508
BETTE443193769940840
MURI402993362936534
KOLE258992589925899
K.G.280992809928099
CHALI404683709938408
B.G.355082909934365
11-CHALI369263399936063
KOKA301991809926032
LINDI377363389935445
CH.KEMP367782660133921
ARAGERE368082906934600
KE.BETTE389993089936618
PEPPER588085509957749
CHAKRA350993169933539
DNK CHALI366003660036600
BT RASHI444994219943622
KARAGOTU221991820919552
MURI BETTE367992769933299
MURI RASHI430993959941324
CHURU24419178617102
LA KOKA17099409912001
LA B GOT263291650919319
JIK PEPPER200002000020000
GOT BETTE406992860934606
OLD CHALI408993801140041
NEW RASHI462084269944627
DANKI BETTE350992189928032
API RASHI487594875948759
S BETTE450994319944149
SIPPE GOTU236992369923699
GREEN ARECANUT529045094831
RED ARECANUT701953506017
TERI ADIKE836044196470
RAW ARECA691913144050
SIPPE CHALI18791701912492
MITLI360521112845
KARIBALE308020102589
MITLI-111892300958
KARIBALE-1117110704
G9859300490
MYSORE MITLI428428428
SIPPE ARECA1480017038071
KOLE RAW39192501643
SANNA RASHI391993919939199
SHAN BALE260526052605
BOOD BALE1011350570
DUST000

Dec 04

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI473994579946489
BETTE430993926941245
MURI391993099934928
KOLE290092869928854
K.G.346993381934259
CHALI398083660038835
B.G.356093300934771
11-CHALI362993170933918
KOKA290091839924845
LINDI363093289933843
CH.KEMP364993109933714
ARAGERE368993499935769
KE.BETTE390093129935154
PEPPER611495653958692
CHAKRA362983191033963
DNK CHALI334103341033410
BT RASHI442294039942882
KARAGOTU240991839921249
MURI BETTE320993209932099
MURI RASHI449193169938238
CHURU292001830923332
LA KOKA17158590013253
LA B GOT266292019922690
WH PEPPER636996369963699
OLD CHALI417994179941799
LA KOLE160991432915214
SIPPE GOTU166291662916629
GREEN ARECANUT561246685099
RED ARECANUT709954176411
TERI ADIKE837124996271
RAW ARECA466828993852
SIPPE CHALI162991629916299
MITLI420120052757
KARIBALE333022392691
MITLI-1117190667
KARIBALE-1121190899
G91039210652
MYSORE MITLI231115101910
SIPPE ARECA16888461610750
KOLE RAW31183321498
SANNA RASHI449994420844604
SHAN BALE240017752158
BOOD BALE6000300

Dec 02

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
BETTE445994029941740
MURI376993509936459
KOLE290992219925499
CHALI400393709938525
B.G.360103203334167
11-CHALI368913262935782
KOKA283091960124875
LINDI379993799937999
CH.KEMP368913000032320
ARAGERE380683728737678
KE.BETTE389103500937454
PEPPER592085789958382
CHAKRA358123541235612
BT RASHI439993869942026
KARAGOTU277992359925699
MURI BETTE32009419918104
MURI RASHI471893961042350
CHURU259991990922554
LA KOKA181691410916559
LA B GOT23199889917997
GOT BETTE313992159926499
LA KOLE14199929911749
SIPPE GOTU277991519923566
GREEN ARECANUT556948505068
RED ARECANUT684054336157
TERI ADIKE778635216425
RAW ARECA471926793906
SIPPE CHALI1729922229760
BANANA210011111606
MITLI386825003145
KARIBALE402825003338
MITLI-1123391001124
KARIBALE-1128502001459
MYSORE MITLI20392111424
COCONUT320828653088
D COCONUT295128502922
RUIN CNT810610710
11-COCONUT238516102002
SIPPE ARECA16115829012538
KOLE RAW30257011893
BROKEN COCONUT126012601260
KOBRI361035103560

Dec 01

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI473494500946123
BETTE446993789940624
MURI390963050035263
KOLE231092310923109
K.G.363993063534246
CHALI408993704938883
B.G.354762919934269
11-CHALI369093349136021
KOKA283991835825081
LINDI375363400935221
CH.KEMP368092909834128
ARAGERE368993195035365
KE.BETTE415233209937214
PEPPER612345607057952
CHAKRA376993239935461
DNK CHALI372193159934409
BT RASHI447393459941760
KARAGOTU226291732920376
MURI BETTE321693216932169
MURI RASHI449104231043327
CHURU29800400922467
LA KOKA185581389916193
LA B GOT283991419921299
WH PEPPER670706707067070
GOT BETTE354312069928415
OLD CHALI412413833940458
NEW RASHI438994389943899
LA KOLE19899919914502
GREEN ARECANUT546048295177
RED ARECANUT709954616247
TERI ADIKE76601014559
RAW ARECA456142874424
SIPPE CHALI1650015099137
MITLI416025003331
KARIBALE426025003403
MITLI-11211101169
KARIBALE-11249911111968
G9310205272
MYSORE MITLI125012501250
SIPPE ARECA1579025999590
KOLE RAW36213892245
SANNA RASHI380963809638096
SHAN BALE181018101810
BOOD BALE297516102292



Arecanut and Pepper price (TSS Sirsi)

July – Nov 2023

March-June 2023

Jan-Feb 2023

Dec 2022

Nov 2022

Oct 2022

Sept 2022

Aug 2022

July

June

May

April

Jan, Feb, March (2022)

CLICK HERE FOR Previous Year price

Subscribe to our newsletter!

Other related posts

error: Content is protected !!