Arecanut and Pepper Price at TSS- Sirsi

 Arecanut and Pepper Price at TSS- Sirsi
Share this post

Sirsi Market

June 25

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI480994709947667
BETTE446083852141065
MURI422992719936523
KOLE241112239923060
K.G.352093173333471
CHALI396083739938786
B.G.324092409930253
11-CHALI368992509933855
KOKA277891532223057
LINDI376103069034561
CH.KEMP359992317131913
ARAGERE362132600931932
KE.BETTE387393569936912
PEPPER474994369946478
CHAKRA351992109931990
DNK CHALI356993411134905
RAS CHALI390993870838875
JARI110091100911009
BT RASHI455993852141773
MURI BETTE301623016230162
MURI RASHI462693766141965
CHURU33699101121217
LA KOKA1168955558114
LA B GOT18099719914036
JIK PEPPER320992000223520
GOT BETTE225812016921640
SIPPE300030003000
LA KOLE193011930119301
SIPPE GOTU29505500021044
BANANA400400400
MITLI290025002740
KARIBALE140014001400
MITLI-1115005001120
KARI-11700700700
COCONUT237522052284
D COCONUT230722052235
RUIN CNT100510051005
11-COCONUT233016051838
SIPPE ARECA178881788817888
PEEL COCONUT510410460
BROKEN COCONUT131113111311
KOBRI600550055605

June 24

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
302623026230262
RASHI501994666948867
BETTE456993761140665
MURI368091819932042
KOLE301212416927145
K.G.351102261827890
CHALI405993680938933
B.G.332622359930979
11-CHALI386082861934662
KOKA289001539923386
LINDI373993019933770
CH.KEMP348182519131534
ARAGERE364992011131601
KE.BETTE396992765236203
PEPPER473994389946419
CHAKRA351122559932417
BT RASHI456883782142114
KARAGOTU196151961519615
MURI BETTE338693106932383
MURI RASHI451104511045110
CHURU3389910120022
LA KOKA267711101116990
LA B GOT252991368121085
OLD CHALI456864201643851
PEPPER 1142099021050
DANKI BETTE321912789930596
JIK WH PEP300013000130001
SIPPE GOTU33242480921423
BANANA810400570
MITLI332921002761
KARIBALE160915101547
MITLI-1120303001379
KARI-11900700800
CASHEW110001080010900
SANNA RASHI446894468944689

June 23

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI486094621947701
BETTE44618038502
MURI353993101133205
KOLE229002250022633
K.G.343212759930728
CHALI405083720939229
B.G.334992230930244
11-CHALI370892613933896
KOKA288191519924372
LINDI373081833928582
CH.KEMP359692689931979
ARAGERE361992810932743
KE.BETTE383693321936024
PEPPER475084351845988
CARDMOM801996699973599
CHAKRA350992319931023
RAS CHALI308993089930899
JARI100110011001
BT RASHI482094121944562
MURI BETTE368792400032116
MURI RASHI453892700039439
CHURU34200109919580
LA KOKA1168971999817
LA B GOT225991069918343
JIK PEPPER360991200220702
GOT BETTE348993189933832
CARDMOM (11)606992259941424
PEPPER 11410994109941099
LA KOLE198991261817442
SIPPE GOTU278991609923782
MITLI-11135013501350

June 22

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI481994629847360
BETTE446993676939908
MURI363103080933837
KOLE292992719027896
K.G.292992750928307
CHALI401523600938815
B.G.336992338929764
11-CHALI360893089934194
KOKA289091416923976
LINDI377082869932915
CH.KEMP352892519931676
ARAGERE366992218931823
KE.BETTE413992569937297
PEPPER474994368946315
CHAKRA341421869928878
RAS CHALI361083521435661
BT RASHI457084229944167
MURI BETTE456082200930809
MURI RASHI389693896938969
CHURU25199569916336
LA KOKA11899890010779
LA B GOT182991529916799
JIK PEPPER37699450525335
GOT BETTE341992168930630
OLD CHALI440624406244062
LA KOLE140091400914009
SIPPE GOTU28099689920832
MITLI280028002800
MITLI-11180010001467
CASHEW11300950010260
COCONUT248521802281
D COCONUT235120052239
11-COCONUT211018101913
KOBRI651046105370

June 21

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI488994572047267
BETTE432193360039148
MURI432993019934178
KOLE316992389927186
K.G.356992689931623
CHALI398993539938676
B.G.332992301130428
11-CHALI360992650133472
KOKA299811400924406
LINDI356082269031516
CH.KEMP343692189931568
ARAGERE360992000031261
KE.BETTE396991830936427
PEPPER473084208945496
CHAKRA353991699930515
DNK CHALI281691699922023
RAS CHALI342093420934209
BT RASHI465994301944582
MURI BETTE468993069939231
MURI RASHI438992419934999
CHURU29199140118931
LA KOKA23399500014367
LA B GOT22699639914496
JIK PEPPER4169956919613
GOT BETTE33739300926258
SIPPE270992709927099
OLD CHALI420994209942099
DANKI BETTE143901439014390
LA KOLE20699310111856
JIK WH PEP410012700932337
DANKI RASHI403094030940309
API RASHI486994869948699
S BETTE406014060140601
SIPPE GOTU24899400119680
BANANA100010001000
MITLI310020002695
KARIBALE160010001441
MITLI-11181010101539
KARI-111225589900
CASHEW117001085011250

June 20

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI477994609946787
BETTE426993679939277
MURI440993360938854
KOLE341992909932454
K.G.376992451831927
CHALI395993589938356
B.G.330192202530098
11-CHALI361992832233625
KOKA278991630924595
LINDI350093499935004
CH.KEMP354992576131607
ARAGERE356991700030788
KE.BETTE387011519932411
PEPPER476084523946346
CHAKRA350991619930245
DNK CHALI251891000018433
BT RASHI445993899942602
KARAGOTU156691566915669
MURI BETTE383993160934259
MURI RASHI446994081042274
CHURU30699619920459
LA KOKA299701000016958
LA B GOT20599536214405
JIK PEPPER380993809938099
GOT BETTE323093200832158
SIPPE140696047110
PEPPER 11410994109941099
DANKI BETTE140111401114011
LA KOLE209001016217075
DANKI RASHI373993739937399
S BETTE385993859938599
SIPPE GOTU26309409919448
BANANA400400400
MITLI280021002686
KARIBALE150012001375
MITLI-1114005001140
KARI-11900400700
CASHEW11000950010233
SIPPE ARECA19180846914745

June 18

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI485084610847659
BETTE431663909940955
MURI320993103931569
KOLE341992266926525
CHALI397193639938576
B.G.324992526930818
11-CHALI358981400832743
KOKA305811626923641
LINDI364992892033072
CH.KEMP338992539130897
ARAGERE34899419928810
KE.BETTE388993389937861
PEPPER467084289945049
CHAKRA350992621431306
DNK CHALI285181966924094
JARI710710710
BT RASHI452994161043676
MURI BETTE366991489925799
MURI RASHI426994006941384
CHURU289991100819141
LA KOKA225692256922569
LA B GOT271991020818648
JIK PEPPER160051600516005
GOT BETTE356992050828534
OLD CHALI435164351643516
DANKI BETTE920092009200
LA KOLE141991419914199
JIK WH PEP620054500453504
SIPPE GOTU28769819920400
MITLI240019002100
KARIBALE130013001300
MITLI-11150012001300
KARI-11800800800
MYSORE MITLI400400400
CASHEW112001050010775
COCONUT231020502209
D COCONUT240022102330
11-COCONUT220918502036
SIPPE ARECA205692056920569
PEEL COCONUT680450548
BROKEN COCONUT155115511551
KOBRI605040105037

June 17

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI487994489947386
BETTE465183831041088
MURI345213019931788
KOLE324212381927303
K.G.331212909930732
CHALI396193613938497
B.G.322992409930289
11-CHALI36699802932546
KOKA288091431023235
LINDI380992169930104
CH.KEMP345082366931824
ARAGERE356992169931015
KE.BETTE415993689938650
PEPPER468984309945873
CHAKRA352992426931583
DNK CHALI169001690016900
JARI269269269
BT RASHI478183389143973
KARAGOTU2066940998856
MURI BETTE348992819931624
MURI RASHI446993309939966
CHURU31099686921711
LA KOKA17499632911406
LA B GOT24199100114159
JIK PEPPER200021019915734
GOT BETTE34021409923242
DANKI BETTE133991339913399
LA KOLE18369851814339
S BETTE482994829948299
SIPPE GOTU263691619923291
BANANA1000900950
MITLI301917002583
KARIBALE151911001331
MITLI-1118109991404
KARI-11600600600
CASHEW102501020010225
SIPPE ARECA138005016082

June 16

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI480184650847460
BETTE451103411041346
API481094770947909
MURI352313419934715
KOLE332312849930865
K.G.330212390029530
CHALI387993589937409
B.G.325992309930083
11-CHALI359192400932992
KOKA277811690023836
LINDI353083028132375
CH.KEMP347992456931712
ARAGERE347991756930184
KE.BETTE387012520836177
PEPPER472084469945853
CHAKRA344592516931097
JARI101001010010100
BT RASHI455114520945360
KARAGOTU309930993099
MURI BETTE343992500031748
MURI RASHI388793881038844
CHURU301141000020934
LA KOKA1309928627757
LA B GOT21899900815604
WH PEPPER750027500275002
JIK PEPPER39099600421116
GOT BETTE356991200828904
SIPPE30995031780
CARDMOM (11)778991759961767
PEPPER 11410994109941099
LA KOLE14199969911949
JIK WH PEP500995009950099
S BETTE392003920039200
SIPPE GOTU288991019920736
MITLI230020002150
KARIBALE150013001400
MITLI-11120012001200
KARI-11800800800
CASHEW800070007667
SIPPE ARECA000
SANNA RASHI472994729947299

June 15

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI472984620946759
BETTE420183609939441
MURI451992281134470
KOLE316003160031600
K.G.299092500827539
CHALI390993601937718
B.G.317192210829600
11-CHALI386993019934483
KOKA300021120823350
CH.KEMP341992235231245
ARAGERE348992876931460
KE.BETTE407993679938548
PEPPER50088042177
CHAKRA346992189931460
DNK CHALI363992919932799
RAS CHALI308993089930899
BT RASHI465084039944396
MURI BETTE371992266930781
MURI RASHI475084569946604
CHURU32899961122103
LA KOKA24260900815797
LA B GOT181991250015074
JIK PEPPER362992209028109
GOT BETTE322992309928369
SIPPE1351130308913
OLD CHALI435163928941570
DANKI BETTE216991190016800
SIPPE GOTU292991509924341
MITLI230020002120
KARIBALE150010001333
MITLI-111000500750
KARI-11800800800
CASHEW105001050010500
COCONUT241520102240
D COCONUT238222502340
RUIN CNT151013501430
11-COCONUT225018501982
SIPPE ARECA250125012501
PEEL COCONUT751751751
KOBRI647545105698

June 14

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI480984600847075
BETTE436113600940497
MURI413993251936837
KOLE306992218525656
K.G.340992569929793
CHALI398693601937885
B.G.320092019929025
11-CHALI361002371133339
KOKA283111562123863
LINDI361082290029504
CH.KEMP345992446931409
ARAGERE336992109930480
KE.BETTE385983752137829
PEPPER481084368946443
CHAKRA338991669028659
DNK CHALI334691739925434
BT RASHI478083819944284
MURI BETTE354212619931440
MURI RASHI409003102936532
CHURU3229989919382
LA KOKA28199169917593
LA B GOT23099925015980
JIK PEPPER44689026733
GOT BETTE268911868922890
SIPPE166191661916619
PEPPER 1142299027799
DANKI BETTE332193321933219
JIK WH PEP566995609956499
SIPPE GOTU28909329922140
BANANA132513251325
MITLI281025002642
KARIBALE160013101475
MITLI-11161013001487
KARI-11969619799
CASHEW108001080010800

June 13

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI488884610847342
BETTE436993713140511
MURI34199569924699
KOLE330992301128673
K.G.338883388833888
CHALI386993551837733
B.G.316992300929023
11-CHALI378983090033842
KOKA275991600922528
LINDI362982839131717
CH.KEMP340992780931424
ARAGERE34600900829790
KE.BETTE396103641938014
PEPPER478994309945400
CHAKRA326991950930644
DNK CHALI326993269932699
JARI800800800
BT RASHI451083861041793
KARAGOTU161991619916199
MURI BETTE300212419926140
MURI RASHI475093319942156
CHURU325141329923008
LA KOKA1300113106641
LA B GOT281111439919902
WH PEPPER766997669976699
JIK PEPPER348971600426980
GOT BETTE356111109923948
SIPPE212121212121
OLD CHALI425864258642586
LA KOLE252992068922994
JIK WH PEP455993500038733
SIPPE GOTU30299239918607
BANANA400400400
MITLI250017002080
KARIBALE13008001133
MITLI-1113008001075
KARI-11900700800
CASHEW1080070009200
SANNA RASHI432184321843218

June 11

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI465184620846411
BETTE450093569939256
MURI354991200825876
K.G.317313089931315
CHALI385393589837595
B.G.309002361929154
11-CHALI363992489933088
KOKA251661501920666
CH.KEMP338992409931156
ARAGERE336991318929412
KE.BETTE410182500035829
PEPPER482184369846317
CHAKRA328993008832175
DNK CHALI323993239932399
BT RASHI450094351844264
MURI BETTE399203389936910
MURI RASHI364992949932999
CHURU3020820517362
LA KOKA12199900810604
LA B GOT257191416920924
JIK PEPPER421083800940072
GOT BETTE317213112031420
SIPPE109011090110901
SIPPE GOTU23108189916746
KARIBALE106010601060
MITLI-11140010001200
COCONUT265020752249
D COCONUT231020102264
RUIN CNT126012601260
11-COCONUT201016101869
PEEL COCONUT701701701
BROKEN COCONUT190119011901
SANNA RASHI315213152131521
KOBRI630545005233

June 10

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI482084680847182
BETTE468083451839422
MURI445082859834721
KOLE255982559825598
K.G.330182759830433
CHALI385083501836952
B.G.306082351827705
11-CHALI351082509832724
KOKA240181301816488
LINDI285182109825878
CH.KEMP333182301830489
ARAGERE326981109828339
KE.BETTE382983309835893
PEPPER491084501846578
CHAKRA320982209829430
DNK CHALI180981809818098
BT RASHI460184351845040
MURI BETTE350981301828327
MURI RASHI325182501828768
CHURU31098109815570
LA KOKA1210845189663
LA B GOT2109810589198
WH PEPPER761086860872275
JIK PEPPER380982859834075
GOT BETTE325982701830130
PEPPER 11448984109843256
LA KOLE165181201814183
SIPPE GOTU22108115815571
MITLI265014001804
KARIBALE15109001152
MITLI-11220010091240
KARI-111200850987
G9500500500
CASHEW115001100011180

June 09

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI477094630847213
BETTE400093401837083
MURI310983109831098
KOLE245182201823268
K.G.340183401834018
CHALI380093509836611
B.G.305182401827557
11-CHALI348983008832783
KOKA230181351816922
LINDI305083050830508
CH.KEMP328182461830232
ARAGERE316082005827751
KE.BETTE370182501831589
PEPPER478984501846288
CHAKRA315981809827090
DNK CHALI345083450834508
BT RASHI452083309840934
KARAGOTU100881008810088
MURI BETTE320091859827235
CHURU3059882813552
LA KOKA15018259810335
LA B GOT23508809817293
JIK PEPPER385983859838598
GOT BETTE320982501829058
OLD CHALI375063750637506
PEPPER 11425084159842053
LA KOLE18098809813098
S BETTE430184301843018
SIPPE GOTU23018709818392
SIPPE CHALI180881501816553
MITLI230020002150
KARIBALE1100750938
MITLI-11130010001100
KARI-11700600650
SANNA RASHI335083350833508

June 08

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI486984610847248
BETTE450183600939177
MURI325181751824496
K.G.310982759828865
CHALI375093501836589
B.G.307092209827402
11-CHALI368182005830712
KOKA235181301816562
LINDI351081859828786
CH.KEMP332182351830837
ARAGERE326182259829229
KE.BETTE380983501836556
PEPPER495084350846219
CHAKRA315981501827314
RAS CHALI365183651836518
BT RASHI452083301842426
MURI BETTE385982501831441
CHURU3141830817060
LA KOKA135186589084
LA B GOT17098105811827
JIK PEPPER435082159834064
GOT BETTE320981809828232
SIPPE101081010810108
JIK WH PEP581085810858108
SIPPE GOTU24518889817550
BANANA100010001000
MITLI230023002300
CASHEW11800700010440
COCONUT261022052310
D COCONUT241022252363
11-COCONUT21108051675
PEEL COCONUT1060659826
KOBRI690545106206

June 07

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI490584610847385
BETTE452993501838502
MURI435981109822193
KOLE250982509825098
K.G.320881509825485
CHALI378983501836673
B.G.332182209827457
11-CHALI350181688831488
KOKA256081109814342
LINDI350181005827798
CH.KEMP335982209830492
ARAGERE328981501828785
KE.BETTE410982404833560
PEPPER47508042357
CHAKRA312981451827338
JARI000
BT RASHI455982005838690
KARAGOTU28098659817135
MURI BETTE350181651827438
MURI RASHI355182109828308
CHURU28518159813283
LA KOKA1240830588033
LA B GOT1508825189829
WH PEPPER750987350874303
JIK PEPPER410983501838891
GOT BETTE34518809821517
SIPPE100081000810008
OLD CHALI435164201642766
JIK WH PEP350183501835018
SIPPE GOTU201281209817107
MITLI220022002200
KARIBALE130011001200
MITLI-11120012001200
CASHEW115001100011180
SIPPE ARECA13501666610556

June 06

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI481204609946971
BETTE450993830140765
API450094500945009
MURI368092007727917
KOLE321232189928277
K.G.352232600932150
CHALI380393509836497
B.G.308992251127487
11-CHALI348992781132835
KOKA278691429921878
LINDI348993228933594
CH.KEMP338992500930899
ARAGERE34099500029494
KE.BETTE388013560137780
PEPPER475084359946266
CHAKRA336991869928698
DNK CHALI331021201125654
RAS CHALI37499301921754
BT RASHI457993909943108
KARAGOTU20601500812409
MURI BETTE382993532337032
MURI RASHI368093680936809
CHURU31199319918960
LA KOKA18699419910193
LA B GOT27799300817849
JIK PEPPER45018029057
GOT BETTE34909601924630
DANKI BETTE236012360123601
LA KOLE989998999899
S BETTE450084321844049
SIPPE GOTU26199409917185
BANANA200200200
MITLI240022002300
KARIBALE130012001233
MITLI-11130010001160
KARI-11900600760
CASHEW118001080011300

June 05: Sunday Holiday


June 04

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI474994609846948
BETTE436993760941045
MURI398993612337482
KOLE221992219922199
K.G.351233012332977
CHALI378993551837099
B.G.321992219927731
11-CHALI349992089932773
KOKA273991631023520
CH.KEMP328082649930392
ARAGERE336991252529391
KE.BETTE393993789938852
PEPPER472894422245589
CHAKRA341032020929230
DNK CHALI291641489923729
JARI260625052556
BT RASHI457084069943343
MURI BETTE387233180935877
MURI RASHI440094400944009
CHURU306341369921016
LA KOKA1399936998234
LA B GOT285991000020152
WH PEPPER782897828978289
JIK PEPPER439994399943999
GOT BETTE345992189929685
SIPPE839930294909
LA KOLE193991000013876
SIPPE GOTU211991429917799
MITLI190019001900
KARIBALE110010001050
MITLI-1113008001080
COCONUT258821502308
D COCONUT236922052295
RUIN CNT100510051005
11-COCONUT211021102110
SIPPE ARECA174991749917499
PEEL COCONUT629629629
KOBRI501046114744

June 03

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI508094612048098
BETTE431013719939984
MURI430992219934725
KOLE265652600026282
K.G.290992712328111
CHALI381393501836770
B.G.310992209928071
11-CHALI365092619932558
KOKA278391600822275
LINDI353092909932756
CH.KEMP341082555530662
ARAGERE323992060128698
KE.BETTE393093389937335
PEPPER481084609947185
CHAKRA338992079930398
DNK CHALI367701590028923
RAS CHALI268052680526805
BT RASHI458984010143286
MURI BETTE466201650532512
MURI RASHI452994399944649
CHURU31600309920501
LA KOKA182999069559
LA B GOT26505929917111
WH PEPPER766997669976699
JIK PEPPER42699027535
GOT BETTE340991269929105
OLD CHALI466394251645475
LA KOLE1009950088135
JIK WH PEP55699034474
S BETTE435004091942409
SIPPE GOTU2289990017165
MITLI255010391940
KARIBALE141012001333
MITLI-1118108001223
KARI-111210600855
CASHEW117501125011402
SIPPE ARECA166001349915050

June 02

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI485094681947555
BETTE436183619939515
MURI389003229935227
KOLE343232932132388
K.G.316592780929922
CHALI381113500936764
B.G.304992109927946
11-CHALI349992499932378
KOKA278191609923362
LINDI342893142633311
CH.KEMP326982539929871
ARAGERE324691608128200
KE.BETTE410983100137168
PEPPER484194476946530
CARDMOM12008977899100996
CHAKRA341991869130187
DNK CHALI260992609926099
JARI420994108941594
BT RASHI462593882343405
MURI BETTE452663169938398
MURI RASHI487093309940904
CHURU31659561019615
LA KOKA21199619912728
LA B GOT206991109916544
WH PEPPER703997039970399
JIK PEPPER3769216915997
GOT BETTE34099206922798
CARDMOM (11)618093889947769
PEPPER 11380992609932978
DANKI BETTE251232512325123
SIPPE GOTU236291101819041
MITLI200020002000
KARIBALE130012001250
MITLI-1115009001225
KARI-11600600600
CASHEW112001050010967
SIPPE ARECA18569522212482

June 01

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI486694659947426
BETTE461993509940938
API439994399943999
MURI450993052136474
KOLE251112511125111
K.G.320213202132021
CHALI381993510837251
B.G.311092370928815
11-CHALI360182309932220
KOKA278991609922461
LINDI362993236934334
CH.KEMP328992629930170
ARAGERE341992009929676
KE.BETTE439992800937900
PEPPER501994208945978
CHAKRA331092219930264
DNK CHALI333102969931393
BT RASHI456694369944677
MURI BETTE45599619931953
MURI RASHI376092219929904
CHURU32599169920267
LA KOKA1319910997370
LA B GOT278991629920943
JIK PEPPER4529958925550
GOT BETTE363231569929550
SIPPE88995094172
DANKI BETTE360993609936099
LA KOLE141991219913532
JIK WH PEP455994559945599
SIPPE GOTU30200209918924
MITLI200017001890
KARIBALE12008001120
MITLI-11120012001200
KARI-11600600600
CASHEW11750800011072
COCONUT265022052298
D COCONUT230520052225
RUIN CNT251525152515
11-COCONUT200520052005
SIPPE ARECA16200709912866
BROKEN COCONUT154913001424
KOBRI550545054805

May 31

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI492994689948239
BETTE449993899940699
MURI430993082335798
KOLE342092641131473
K.G.324212519929258
CHALI393193630837882
B.G.325992170929647
11-CHALI36898919933432
KOKA306291660923114
LINDI363182612332880
CH.KEMP346992516631819
ARAGERE34069602929455
KE.BETTE391992861136248
PEPPER488994408946757
CHAKRA341992370929360
RAS CHALI272992729927299
BT RASHI460113899941865
KARAGOTU260992609926099
MURI BETTE43199419927477
MURI RASHI460994109943704
CHURU31805600022089
LA KOKA1650016199336
LA B GOT28099200013943
WH PEPPER790997469976899
JIK PEPPER420992509933099
GOT BETTE32699919927594
SIPPE1429950819690
OLD CHALI480994316945634
LA KOLE152915291529
JIK WH PEP455994559945599
S BETTE446924469244692
SIPPE GOTU26009558121679
MITLI220022002200
KARIBALE130010001210
MITLI-11100010001000
KARI-11600600600
CASHEW110001100011000
SIPPE ARECA203691700119132

May 30

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI492994689948239
BETTE449993899940699
MURI430993082335798
KOLE342092641131473
K.G.324212519929258
CHALI393193630837882
B.G.325992170929647
11-CHALI36898919933432
KOKA306291660923114
LINDI363182612332880
CH.KEMP346992516631819
ARAGERE34069602929455
KE.BETTE391992861136248
PEPPER488994408946757
CHAKRA341992370929360
RAS CHALI272992729927299
BT RASHI460113899941865
KARAGOTU260992609926099
MURI BETTE43199419927477
MURI RASHI460994109943704
CHURU31805600022089
LA KOKA1650016199336
LA B GOT28099200013943
WH PEPPER790997469976899
JIK PEPPER420992509933099
GOT BETTE32699919927594
SIPPE1429950819690
OLD CHALI480994316945634
LA KOLE152915291529
JIK WH PEP455994559945599
S BETTE446924469244692
SIPPE GOTU26009558121679
MITLI220022002200
KARIBALE130010001210
MITLI-11100010001000
KARI-11600600600
CASHEW110001100011000
SIPPE ARECA203691700119132

May 28

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI480984750847780
BETTE451083870941240
API282992829928299
KOLE230112301123011
K.G.315213039930960
CHALI394133659938196
B.G.318992381129505
11-CHALI363132761133998
KOKA289991509924122
LINDI316692601128840
CH.KEMP336692309930960
ARAGERE34699666929796
KE.BETTE385693629937434
PEPPER490984489947074
CHAKRA344592809931574
BT RASHI456993869943301
MURI BETTE308992319127045
CHURU27599269917916
LA KOKA21899600014360
LA B GOT21099889914566
WH PEPPER808088080880808
JIK PEPPER435182119929939
GOT BETTE30619209919985
DANKI BETTE209920992099
LA KOLE151991519915199
JIK WH PEP556995569955699
SIPPE GOTU256991639923621
MITLI190018001833
KARIBALE110010001050
MITLI-1114008001033
KARI-11800600667
CASHEW100001000010000
COCONUT282922002386
D COCONUT240522102315
RUIN CNT122512251225
11-COCONUT210515251942
SIPPE ARECA156411564115641
PEEL COCONUT105010501050
KOBRI581051155462

May 27

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI497994780848934
BETTE459993871941354
MURI206992009920399
KOLE316093160931609
K.G.318192889930047
CHALI393193659938192
B.G.318992389929141
11-CHALI368002760133947
KOKA288801519123040
LINDI368193681936819
CH.KEMP346182459931184
ARAGERE355992409932056
KE.BETTE393993612338097
PEPPER493984409947230
CHAKRA336992489928953
BT RASHI472084222344805
KARAGOTU110991109911099
MURI BETTE370212409930947
MURI RASHI436994369943699
CHURU30299369918389
LA KOKA16299319910391
LA B GOT26099109912499
WH PEPPER839997999981306
JIK PEPPER4209969930402
GOT BETTE353991769926999
SIPPE19899190113436
OLD CHALI468964010944147
LA KOLE409940994099
JIK WH PEP368936893689
S BETTE428394283942839
SIPPE GOTU25699758119541
MITLI209918101954
KARIBALE1200819990
MITLI-111179350774
KARI-11699569634
SIPPE ARECA183691836918369

May 26

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
375993759937599
RASHI500884709948241
BETTE450183689940062
MURI389113002335310
KOLE335211489924210
K.G.325211609928083
CHALI393183671838259
B.G.328992300928703
11-CHALI361792829934310
KOKA290991309920878
LINDI326111325526749
CH.KEMP346692361131258
ARAGERE338992500929586
KE.BETTE391991219933081
PEPPER491084458947126
CHAKRA344992089928608
DNK CHALI200992009920099
RAS CHALI989920995999
BT RASHI459113510143333
KARAGOTU1569916998452
MURI BETTE420292899934112
MURI RASHI441693469940680
CHURU29126169916536
LA KOKA1369913106113
LA B GOT24099389914019
WH PEPPER828887796980428
JIK PEPPER39899219921049
GOT BETTE371232990932944
SIPPE245092450924509
LA KOLE689921994599
S BETTE428994289942899
SIPPE GOTU260991239920316
MITLI180010001400
KARIBALE100010001000
MITLI-111000800933
KARI-11400400400
MYSORE MITLI300300300
CASHEW118001150011650

May 25

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI486084629947433
BETTE430993769939802
MURI408093330937139
KOLE290902480026945
K.G.348992309930718
CHALI393083651838243
B.G.326992500929774
11-CHALI368981609034127
KOKA288991419123465
LINDI373081529930351
CH.KEMP357082439931987
ARAGERE346992700931672
KE.BETTE391993211037569
PEPPER497074469947063
CHAKRA348992639931411
RAS CHALI378083780837808
JARI556100328
BT RASHI466994089844513
KARAGOTU1400012996462
MURI BETTE42999129927294
MURI RASHI470293709942624
CHURU32899111121804
LA KOKA26912129911724
LA B GOT20699189912650
WH PEPPER721997219972199
JIK PEPPER43299129930537
GOT BETTE326991819923933
OLD CHALI489194891248914
LA KOLE1829915998426
JIK WH PEP5999989930449
SIPPE GOTU26180699921432
KARIBALE100010001000
KARI-11800800800
CASHEW120001200012000
COCONUT285023002462
D COCONUT255924102456
RUIN CNT12599101084
11-COCONUT231020102160
SIPPE ARECA180991412016439
BROKEN COCONUT350035003500
KOBRI690052505883

May 24

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI492184689848162
BETTE461083719940856
MURI360001029925689
KOLE376193109934359
K.G.317312689929833
CHALI394993651838328
B.G.323992100929655
11-CHALI368981101132562
KOKA344131416922986
LINDI389992811033952
CH.KEMP353992436931592
ARAGERE357992609932336
KE.BETTE396183480937636
PEPPER492984408946993
CHAKRA342992219929306
DNK CHALI220112201122011
RAS CHALI22199106913722
JARI16130806
BT RASHI463084261844820
KARAGOTU989991999549
MURI BETTE36809101023158
MURI RASHI440993709940374
CHURU3089915015881
LA KOKA200001509306
LA B GOT23899101015165
WH PEPPER778096999973904
JIK PEPPER436992281334632
GOT BETTE38199719928642
OLD CHALI488994000944454
LA KOLE141991419914199
JIK WH PEP500042811339058
S BETTE436994369943699
SIPPE GOTU274991600923056
BANANA101010051008
MITLI230015001894
KARIBALE13008251072
MITLI-1112106751033
KARI-11805675740
MYSORE MITLI500500500
DRY GINGER (O)103101031010310
CASHEW110001100011000
SIPPE ARECA183111688817766

May 23

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI493994730348025
BETTE451993680940274
MURI450992400135488
KOLE353132616931595
K.G.278092780927809
CHALI393083630838363
B.G.325262160128889
11-CHALI383992180133096
KOKA283991409922977
LINDI379992970933219
CH.KEMP356992316930712
ARAGERE346991801129939
KE.BETTE383992981934553
PEPPER500884329947637
CHAKRA348992389930754
RAS CHALI326892600929524
JARI7000350
BT RASHI469993909944524
KARAGOTU189918991899
MURI BETTE34209919928021
CHURU3129951020011
LA KOKA130015596095
LA B GOT706912993667
WH PEPPER70005035002
JIK PEPPER460691400434924
GOT BETTE37021919628011
SIPPE231692316923169
OLD CHALI441894418944189
KALVAR BETTE305993059930599
LA KOLE1319918997549
S BETTE449993710941344
SIPPE GOTU297001325523019
SIPPE CHALI1010154697785
KARIBALE110011001100
DRY GINGER (O)112601126011260
CASHEW11800950010767
SIPPE ARECA216001360019600
SANNA RASHI425984259842598

May 21

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI500884659847987
BETTE448193610942122
MURI400992577733055
K.G.338992599930820
CHALI392393660838374
B.G.326812379929920
11-CHALI365982877733904
KOKA283991909923707
LINDI350182600031639
CH.KEMP350992300131328
ARAGERE335992318930873
KE.BETTE38309219931889
PEPPER495094799948471
CHAKRA350691800931297
RAS CHALI311693116931169
BT RASHI456994569945699
KARAGOTU257992579925799
MURI BETTE420992969937649
CHURU31799889921032
LA KOKA1219911997056
LA B GOT217861260116630
WH PEPPER777997699977399
GOT BETTE337092981932045
SIPPE409940994099
S BETTE453134531345313
SIPPE GOTU256692136922723
KARIBALE100010001000
KARI-11800800800
CASHEW12000800010380
COCONUT277922102461
D COCONUT240523502387
11-COCONUT210519052005
SIPPE ARECA187011133915070
PEEL COCONUT650600625
BROKEN COCONUT152915291529

May 20

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI493994612948041
BETTE456993750941006
MURI350001714927516
KOLE338912068929090
K.G.329092789930279
CHALI396393670838432
B.G.331002601129943
11-CHALI36818906932954
KOKA286911416922706
LINDI378983270035554
CH.KEMP353892619932110
ARAGERE35399229929487
KE.BETTE42019669933559
PEPPER495084469947754
CHAKRA346091811329657
DNK CHALI321803218032180
RAS CHALI357082810031279
JARI219921992199
BT RASHI478993829945083
KARAGOTU2318912997196
MURI BETTE40299129921182
MURI RASHI402993961139955
CHURU2366969917981
LA KOKA206915096932
LA B GOT21599109913599
JIK PEPPER400692809935693
GOT BETTE34099219925971
OLD CHALI496994614248247
LA KOLE531321993870
JIK WH PEP660996009962266
S BETTE430093389938670
SIPPE GOTU271092209924728
MITLI220017191906
KARIBALE137112991335
MITLI-11150010001300
DRY GINGER (O)112401070010970
CASHEW100001000010000
SIPPE ARECA208092021920543

May 19

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI500884799948688
BETTE459994129843752
MURI428962300132222
K.G.308992712330004
CHALI398013670838548
B.G.324992214829238
11-CHALI3780859932555
KOKA286491430122169
LINDI361663350034426
CH.KEMP346082459931126
ARAGERE343992409930489
KE.BETTE396991889935784
PEPPER487984406947272
CHAKRA346492634931984
DNK CHALI290992909929099
RAS CHALI326133261332613
BT RASHI469994091943979
MURI BETTE398993222336282
MURI RASHI435093970941348
CHURU3126915017539
LA KOKA1420110997648
LA B GOT271992719927199
JIK PEPPER44689100525481
GOT BETTE365231809930676
OLD CHALI460894608946089
CARDMOM (11)888992759949590
LA KOLE419941994199
JIK WH PEP666995221359456
SIPPE GOTU250992139923719
CASHEW115001120011350

May 18

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI500884666948559
BETTE459993689940661
MURI431101869032653
KOLE343993379934099
K.G.361092089928951
CHALI399393670838518
B.G.331992029929241
11-CHALI36999310933299
KOKA306911459924896
LINDI379993280936156
CH.KEMP358232409032355
ARAGERE348991519930784
KE.BETTE378093142836191
PEPPER497384696948329
CHAKRA341092409930548
BT RASHI456094319944639
KARAGOTU149001489914900
MURI BETTE348992890930942
MURI RASHI479994009944049
CHURU32202109919431
LA KOKA28911219914899
LA B GOT30811219916232
JIK PEPPER46269300431719
GOT BETTE32623589924876
OLD CHALI502364759949347
LA KOLE1209941999466
JIK WH PEP4077720120489
SIPPE GOTU2701381018130
DRY GINGER (O)112401100011118
COCONUT301024002711
D COCONUT270524052584
11-COCONUT200020002000
SIPPE ARECA1360040109970
PEEL COCONUT710619664
SANNA RASHI482984658947185
KOBRI600558055907

May 17

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI505094651848312
BETTE449993749941663
MURI378992680931958
KOLE306992900929925
K.G.366052580029956
CHALI398393670838540
B.G.324992319929768
11-CHALI36805489933924
KOKA278991480923318
LINDI372163077735067
CH.KEMP366992660131868
ARAGERE364992050031984
KE.BETTE399992609934385
PEPPER506994681948158
CHAKRA355992529931302
DNK CHALI270092700927009
RAS CHALI388893569936929
BT RASHI488994409946566
KARAGOTU101991006066
MURI BETTE419992719934956
MURI RASHI435083769940129
CHURU32199129918990
LA KOKA1216918106098
LA B GOT2109910010914
WH PEPPER790997909979099
JIK PEPPER39699300120844
GOT BETTE342991419127337
SIPPE609960996099
OLD CHALI496994879949196
LA KOLE110991109911099
JIK WH PEP660994409955099
S BETTE445604109942286
SIPPE GOTU31513311122622
KARIBALE13008191184
MITLI-111230500865
KARI-11900850875
CASHEW118001180011800
SIPPE ARECA215992159921599
SANNA RASHI454994549945499

May 16

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI500884612648585
BETTE432993769941139
MURI406993021135315
KOLE330992689929999
K.G.316132751329408
CHALI401393689938432
B.G.319992450029858
11-CHALI362991041134022
KOKA289002029925539
LINDI352693312034185
CH.KEMP357082412131497
ARAGERE346002760031404
KE.BETTE378993261335742
PEPPER501214221347552
CHAKRA352992589930901
DNK CHALI428593909940979
RAS CHALI380983590936702
JARI120012001200
BT RASHI465983250040642
KARAGOTU109910991099
MURI BETTE436992350033700
MURI RASHI452993499940149
CHURU29709500022313
LA KOKA2669910114886
LA B GOT205661118116864
WH PEPPER835087089977204
JIK PEPPER38213131325460
GOT BETTE309001470125400
OLD CHALI473994334945255
LA KOLE24181818115391
JIK WH PEP688996889968899
SIPPE GOTU26305208118434
BANANA100010001000
MITLI186018601860
KARIBALE10509001000
MITLI-11110011001100
KARI-11900900900
CASHEW12000700010814
SIPPE ARECA300930093009

May 15: Sunday Holiday


May 14

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI495084760848734
BETTE459193200941593
MURI378993129935649
KOLE304992116925634
K.G.376993039932826
CHALI404183760839136
B.G.328282400929064
11-CHALI373082929934428
KOKA289001489923925
LINDI386992589933265
CH.KEMP355902421932085
ARAGERE352991216928984
KE.BETTE388993069936609
PEPPER480994703947694
CHAKRA336991880029014
BT RASHI451993870942902
KARAGOTU16899759911799
MURI BETTE388993889938899
CHURU271691209922683
LA KOKA23500109910885
LA B GOT262991390022274
JIK PEPPER456994269944696
GOT BETTE36823109923131
JIK WH PEP466994669946699
S BETTE408994089940899
SIPPE GOTU276991009921129
KARIBALE100010001000
KARI-11700700700
DRY GINGER (O)115501130011425
CASHEW118001150011650
COCONUT290024702738
D COCONUT261724102467
RUIN CNT1250650950
11-COCONUT220522052205
PEEL COCONUT900800850
KOBRI705040305528

May 13

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI506994749949067
BETTE447993652340358
MURI390993260935811
KOLE259002461925260
K.G.326992652330325
CHALI404183730839254
B.G.321992259929042
11-CHALI370992100033619
KOKA299001610925578
LINDI386083120034700
CH.KEMP358092576932295
ARAGERE348002660930510
KE.BETTE386993429936708
PEPPER485394529947286
CHAKRA345991920030156
DNK CHALI336961689925298
JARI1109970009050
BT RASHI469994509945687
KARAGOTU1049981999599
MURI BETTE429993369937806
MURI RASHI410993989940499
CHURU28699869920705
LA KOKA28100200013014
LA B GOT20199301910811
WH PEPPER790997759978349
JIK PEPPER3369960019424
GOT BETTE388991129923362
SIPPE188992019778
OLD CHALI493994360946504
PEPPER 11453994309944249
LA KOLE400130193510
JIK WH PEP366993669936699
S BETTE385993859938599
SIPPE GOTU26119211917375
MITLI181015091710
KARIBALE104910291039
MITLI-111209500980
KARI-11839609729
CASHEW11800900011025
SANNA RASHI479994799947999

May 12

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI496994669948675
BETTE449993689939379
MURI400992109930799
KOLE311893020030694
K.G.298992801928739
CHALI403983721938788
B.G.320992389929333
11-CHALI36509260031387
KOKA326691250922308
LINDI348992509930304
CH.KEMP356992469931379
ARAGERE348991800930608
KE.BETTE391201640133917
PEPPER496984549948069
CHAKRA346992419931217
DNK CHALI230092300923009
RAS CHALI280092800928009
BT RASHI466993946942892
KARAGOTU819981998199
MURI BETTE459992890036149
MURI RASHI381203572136847
CHURU37299109916444
LA KOKA23911208110272
LA B GOT1909920999628
WH PEPPER700997009970099
JIK PEPPER452993509940459
GOT BETTE334691168929377
LA KOLE1512010998679
SIPPE GOTU24809109917260
MITLI150015001500
MITLI-11120012001200
CASHEW118001120011500
SIPPE ARECA20199912315444
SANNA RASHI459994200944004

May 11

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI496694650848478
BETTE449993789941595
MURI356991089926310
KOLE341232889931006
K.G.326112169928471
CHALI405893701838927
B.G.319292419929101
11-CHALI38599302933308
KOKA28899819922663
LINDI378983030934104
CH.KEMP356992529931954
ARAGERE358132031330558
KE.BETTE409992569936473
PEPPER505084469948407
CHAKRA353992639932843
BT RASHI462994092344241
KARAGOTU161231039913574
MURI BETTE476083299938507
MURI RASHI439993689941509
CHURU330991309923864
LA KOKA26699152912965
LA B GOT18199361313515
WH PEPPER790997069973799
JIK PEPPER43299800831202
GOT BETTE308993082330874
SIPPE889932196059
OLD CHALI496994929949459
DANKI BETTE341233412334123
LA KOLE1129912997052
S BETTE479994152344670
SIPPE GOTU273091689923240
MITLI170016001650
KARIBALE900800850
MITLI-111400600900
KARI-11500500500
MYSORE MITLI200200200
DRY GINGER (O)119001170011800
COCONUT261023502468
D COCONUT271124452656
11-COCONUT232512151989
SIPPE ARECA216541665918812
PEEL COCONUT905810842
BROKEN COCONUT171017101710
KOBRI720555056446

May 10

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI501994669948697
BETTE446993889941015
API488894888948889
MURI386693312336004
KOLE356993312334530
K.G.340992312329229
CHALI403993729838933
B.G.333992309929661
11-CHALI369002109933845
KOKA311691569924155
LINDI385993301136557
CH.KEMP351082346931740
ARAGERE343992616631515
KE.BETTE386991700034786
PEPPER501984401348228
CHAKRA358022609931012
DNK CHALI310763107631076
JARI831383138313
BT RASHI466994499945877
KARAGOTU121991119911699
MURI BETTE411201619930508
MURI RASHI480992219937735
CHURU30539249916832
LA KOKA24669589912469
LA B GOT272921189917875
WH PEPPER766997409975399
JIK PEPPER422131311334296
GOT BETTE340991889929102
OLD CHALI486394433946692
LA KOLE280998007485
SIPPE GOTU28499409922136
BANANA1050720857
MITLI181017001753
KARIBALE1260610992
MITLI-111410510868
KARI-11789555694
CASHEW118001180011800
SIPPE ARECA109991099910999
SANNA RASHI469994509945732

May 09

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI492994649947944
BETTE459993509939681
MURI408991789927354
KOLE383993839938399
K.G.336992860931100
CHALI404993711939001
B.G.320092000929018
11-CHALI37698789933441
KOKA286991509923606
LINDI361082616632334
CH.KEMP351992569931207
ARAGERE353992289930919
KE.BETTE37699289931448
PEPPER506184568948314
CHAKRA355592112031386
BT RASHI469994119944596
KARAGOTU13099869910976
MURI BETTE41120189928691
MURI RASHI383992811033254
CHURU33899169918462
LA KOKA26471189910300
LA B GOT23299109915670
WH PEPPER776997769977699
JIK PEPPER221322132213
GOT BETTE34110169918792
SIPPE289928992899
OLD CHALI477324773247732
PEPPER 11416992121334869
LA KOLE609913993749
SIPPE GOTU30726269919789
KARIBALE100010001000
MITLI-1113009001100
KARI-11500500500
DRY GINGER (O)119601125011648
SIPPE ARECA216101862920556
SANNA RASHI465994659946599

May 08- Sunday Holiday


May 07

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI479994650847117
BETTE446993689939739
MURI368991619927639
KOLE261992456625382
K.G.331002869930900
CHALI407223719939124
B.G.322992319929665
11-CHALI386082808934456
KOKA279121618921840
CH.KEMP356082469931498
ARAGERE360992109931002
KE.BETTE383992409934439
PEPPER503994469948018
CHAKRA353992569930688
DNK CHALI201992019920199
BT RASHI466994121944592
KARAGOTU26994091602
MURI BETTE35110309922607
MURI RASHI446993769941866
CHURU2769959914866
LA KOKA24699169910778
LA B GOT618920994792
WH PEPPER826398119981919
JIK PEPPER410891818930751
GOT BETTE25199869915699
SIPPE190991909919099
OLD CHALI471224712247122
PEPPER 11436994369943699
DANKI BETTE169916991699
LA KOLE20992091154
JIK WH PEP332173321733217
S BETTE442194421944219
SIPPE GOTU26899349918897
MITLI-111000300767
KARI-11400400400
DRY GINGER (O)119801161011795
CASHEW105001050010500
COCONUT281027002762
D COCONUT255124502495
RUIN CNT120510101108
11-COCONUT222013101845
KOBRI700558106291

May 06

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI500994689848362
BETTE456693749940813
MURI430993189937433
KOLE326992500030024
K.G.319232251828272
CHALI403393730838973
B.G.319092289929104
11-CHALI378981609933889
KOKA287991513921604
LINDI356993422635149
CH.KEMP355002419931038
ARAGERE358991792931570
KE.BETTE393092689935207
PEPPER523394469948589
CHAKRA358992289931621
BT RASHI466694000944266
KARAGOTU29199585216185
MURI BETTE393991559933150
MURI RASHI460992866139379
CHURU34599489918458
LA KOKA1330127999586
LA B GOT22169109912166
WH PEPPER736996469970666
JIK PEPPER456893209938106
GOT BETTE328992215829847
SIPPE195991959919599
OLD CHALI488994871248774
LA KOLE164191641916419
JIK WH PEP281292812928129
S BETTE444443949942381
SIPPE GOTU28699709919168
MITLI209917001900
KARIBALE120010091057
MITLI-1113996991049
KARI-11889700803
MYSORE MITLI101101101
DRY GINGER (O)115501155011550
CASHEW11500950010575
SIPPE ARECA161991619916199
SANNA RASHI393993939939399

May 05

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI498994609948039
BETTE446993719939919
MURI371232239932694
KOLE301992562327911
K.G.311992249927899
CHALI404613751839268
B.G.325992249929561
11-CHALI378991339933275
KOKA286991432720834
LINDI384992609934451
CH.KEMP361992302232181
ARAGERE353991269929864
KE.BETTE382983312336077
PEPPER545894468949147
CHAKRA352992310131077
DNK CHALI131991319913199
RAS CHALI391083272936879
BT RASHI465183732344526
KARAGOTU769920994899
MURI BETTE439592119932969
MURI RASHI474053472343132
CHURU30699469918113
LA KOKA22899269910611
LA B GOT21899469912921
JIK PEPPER4126977719638
GOT BETTE2861951910964
OLD CHALI445164010142308
CARDMOM (11)822995419968249
LA KOLE1009925296314
JIK WH PEP470923791242502
SIPPE GOTU25655489918693
BANANA100010001000
MITLI150015001500
KARIBALE130010001150
MITLI-1114008001100
KARI-11800500667
SIPPE ARECA201081418016769
SANNA RASHI399093990939909

May 04

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI495214621847874
BETTE451993611940096
MURI388992260932477
K.G.269192410125410
CHALI402993731839101
B.G.317092380529510
11-CHALI368982742934256
KOKA294291406922798
LINDI346083359934104
CH.KEMP365092480131649
ARAGERE338991609929746
KE.BETTE410182510136816
PEPPER505084568948529
CHAKRA353992390029915
BT RASHI445994081143010
KARAGOTU1000053277664
MURI BETTE348991969930424
MURI RASHI381993810138150
CHURU340991059920396
LA KOKA1519910999707
LA B GOT243691309919726
JIK PEPPER40069208026553
GOT BETTE20357800016467
OLD CHALI495094213945578
JIK WH PEP672194707754898
S BETTE450984509845098
SIPPE GOTU231691106919297
BANANA7000233
MITLI-1113507001025
KARI-11600600600
DRY GINGER (O)116801150011593
COCONUT288025502738
D COCONUT275126202674
11-COCONUT252515102350
SIPPE ARECA219991689918674
KOBRI725052506414

May 03

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI496194616947817
BETTE448993732340729
MURI389992669933036
K.G.311992409929210
CHALI404993729839119
B.G.317992210929372
11-CHALI372992759934622
KOKA304191260123089
LINDI376992899932199
CH.KEMP369002519931859
ARAGERE363992219930912
KE.BETTE393993479936631
PEPPER502994589949041
CHAKRA339992299929275
DNK CHALI360993609936099
BT RASHI467393998943854
MURI BETTE431192009931997
MURI RASHI456093969942677
CHURU32099200920324
LA KOKA2280950910436
LA B GOT28518109911925
WH PEPPER838997009976999
JIK PEPPER379133099934456
GOT BETTE311991419926654
LA KOLE500136194310
SIPPE GOTU26869819920508
MITLI215021502150
KARIBALE110011001100
MITLI-11165110001260
KARI-11910500705
SANNA RASHI458084580845808

May 02

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI499894600947689
BETTE444443762340549
API518995189951899
MURI443992726935373
KOLE326993269932699
K.G.306992010927936
CHALI405993710839064
B.G.324002189829526
11-CHALI376992689934454
KOKA290981719924533
LINDI369993020033600
CH.KEMP359992636932730
ARAGERE359991889831864
KE.BETTE409193299937408
PEPPER505084608948992
CHAKRA359992389930378
DNK CHALI316931693169
RAS CHALI356993569935699
BT RASHI457083849943851
KARAGOTU180991210915436
MURI BETTE45809309929269
MURI RASHI474992289941429
CHURU32199129920815
LA KOKA160101027880
LA B GOT29299256916635
JIK PEPPER456993311339408
GOT BETTE447192169629807
LA KOLE168916891689
SIPPE GOTU276961569924624
MITLI180016001700
KARIBALE100010001000
MITLI-11115010001050
KARI-111000700775
CASHEW118001180011800
SIPPE ARECA14899816911534
SANNA RASHI450184501845018



Arecanut and Pepper Price (TSS, Sirsi)- Jan, Feb, March

April

CLICK HERE FOR OLD PRICE

Subscribe to our newsletter!

Other related posts

error: Content is protected !!