Arecanut and Pepper Price at TSS- Sirsi

 Arecanut and Pepper Price at TSS- Sirsi
Share this post

Sirsi Market

July 23

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI476094323945433
BETTE420993829940619
KOLE270692606926546
K.G.270002400026000
CHALI362133209934493
B.G.307992419927469
11-CHALI318992205029839
KOKA313991029919211
LINDI326991716928615
CH.KEMP326992609930794
ARAGERE322992629929684
KE.BETTE356493098932384
PEPPER625355269958567
CHAKRA312992609928258
DNK CHALI342002629930250
BT RASHI416693689939473
KARAGOTU17305550911543
MURI BETTE248992489924899
MURI RASHI436094360943609
CHURU24700269915195
LA KOKA919944057130
LA B GOT226991029915530
WH PEPPER608996089960899
JIK PEPPER35699241314784
GOT BETTE310192390527941
OLD CHALI371123661236862
PEPPER-11486994009943989
WH PEP-1121213131311263
DANKI RASHI194051940519405
API RASHI477894778947789
SIPPE GOTU22368629915329
SIPPE CHALI171191563916379
MITLI521316103523
KARIBALE321013602602
MITLI-111210500761
KARIBALE-11106910691069
G913138601058
MYSORE MITLI101010101010
SHAN BALE131110601223
BOOD BALE162916291629

July 22

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI481094409946104
BETTE329193019931317
MURI320112329927303
KOLE200001969919850
K.G.238992229923099
CHALI361593210834463
B.G.296002169926778
11-CHALI318292719930078
KOKA265001029919136
LINDI326992051928324
CH.KEMP323082590030095
ARAGERE318992669929377
KE.BETTE312502790529241
PEPPER632085388960838
CHAKRA324992569928576
DNK CHALI236992369923699
JARI161316131613
BT RASHI430093369940463
MURI BETTE290992490527002
MURI RASHI430994309943099
CHURU26699290516218
LA KOKA829935056613
LA B GOT18799320513203
JIK PEPPER368133221534514
GOT BETTE18605760914580
PEPPER-11496994969949699
DANKI BETTE208992089920899
SIPPE GOTU206001260516754
SIPPE CHALI165211652116521
BANANA241112601836
MITLI501318103508
KARIBALE311011112492
MITLI-11156010101385
KARIBALE-111010610810
G9126912691269
MYSORE MITLI171110101260
SHAN BALE146014601460
BOOD BALE14106101093

July 20

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI456994369944766
BETTE406993290536101
MURI121991219912199
KOLE201992019920199
CHALI364113220834498
B.G.297092100026591
11-CHALI318992119929735
KOKA270991109919243
LINDI328992729930078
CH.KEMP324082649930271
ARAGERE286992719927949
KE.BETTE313693136931369
PEPPER595995869959299
CHAKRA305992669928399
DNK CHALI283192161924236
BT RASHI426993821840458
MURI RASHI259052590525905
MURI API366693666936669
CHURU239691029915866
LA KOKA829982998299
LA B GOT193991029914652
WH PEPPER740997409974099
JIK PEPPER488094509946954
API RASHI451104511045110
SIPPE GOTU173021632116843
SIPPE CHALI909962997699
MITLI505003966
KARIBALE298015292582
MITLI-111105389657
KARIBALE-111211411864
COCONUT305028772976
D COCONUT289928602881
RUIN CNT315315315
11-COCONUT251017602146

July 19

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI468994519946252
BETTE405993149935818
KOLE248991890521902
K.G.270002130024150
CHALI360993209934570
B.G.297002140526387
11-CHALI318992908630620
KOKA28199900019105
LINDI342991989926902
CH.KEMP325182408030079
ARAGERE327992617129871
KE.BETTE315993139931499
PEPPER623996019961015
CHAKRA323992609928912
DNK CHALI32250700020412
JARI131313131313
BT RASHI432993899941532
MURI BETTE251002510025100
CHURU25719480519980
LA KOKA869953056470
LA B GOT19899860514252
GOT BETTE266001860524262
SIPPE180518051805
OLD CHALI365003578636143
PEPPER-11476994769947699
S BETTE450094500945009
SIPPE GOTU22905729917480
SIPPE CHALI29999102036
MITLI506024103747
KARIBALE319020892649
MITLI-11209012001528
KARIBALE-1118138001498
G9123012301230
MYSORE MITLI171110001245
BOOD BALE811410610

July 18

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI468994409945812
BETTE366993229934022
MURI336992411929241
KOLE250992190523502
CHALI364113209934418
B.G.307192339927170
11-CHALI316992119929052
KOKA258691008818832
LINDI328992869930452
CH.KEMP325082559929857
ARAGERE323812609929154
KE.BETTE306992611928159
PEPPER629095908961176
CARDMOM11593995939105939
CHAKRA320992610028602
DNK CHALI32810290519341
JARI121312131213
BT RASHI436994269943199
MURI BETTE277712289925335
CHURU1709915411637
LA KOKA77995005333
LA B GOT211991699919634
WH PEPPER668996689966899
JIK PEPPER48699161329545
GOT BETTE311001560521562
CARDMOM (11)529395293952939
DANKI BETTE272192119924209
LA KOLE899899899
DANKI RASHI366993632036446
SIPPE GOTU201091719918654
MITLI475317133551
KARIBALE271316112346
MITLI-1116132131346
KARIBALE-1115495001088
MYSORE MITLI151315131513
SANNA RASHI416994169941699
SHAN BALE185012331532
BOOD BALE411411411

July 17

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI468994509946299
BETTE405693189935106
MURI239001229919368
K.G.238992289923399
CHALI359183209934456
B.G.307272317727744
11-CHALI318992819930937
KOKA267991169920275
LINDI315132811929816
CH.KEMP326082771930204
ARAGERE325002769930452
KE.BETTE312991960526178
PEPPER632085269957479
CHAKRA328992600029439
BT RASHI438994379943849
MURI BETTE28905250513867
MURI RASHI415084150841508
CHURU2300031015800
LA B GOT209052090520905
JIK PEPPER38099521326337
GOT BETTE279051690521952
OLD CHALI360393603936039
PEPPER-11366993669936699
SIPPE GOTU176001410915854
MITLI490016133437
KARIBALE292015002292
MITLI-111250200852
KARIBALE-11126811131190
G9121312131213
MYSORE MITLI17296001164
COCONUT381029003153
D COCONUT287728572873
11-COCONUT283028302830
SANNA RASHI415594155941559

July 16

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI481104489946472
BETTE422993090034945
MURI309052470527052
K.G.278002190024918
CHALI365003202134519
B.G.305992219927494
11-CHALI318992829930710
KOKA278991000018352
LINDI332992219929179
CH.KEMP325502479929576
ARAGERE318992809930390
KE.BETTE320902989931147
PEPPER635995669961427
CHAKRA312992516928852
DNK CHALI289092890928909
BT RASHI433393069938417
KARAGOTU126051260512605
MURI BETTE231992319923199
MURI RASHI446394463944639
CHURU24899560515105
LA KOKA960515056418
LA B GOT186991169916076
JIK PEPPER48909721332430
GOT BETTE32099980520073
SIPPE990522907651
OLD CHALI376093219934360
PEPPER-11466994169944366
LA KOLE629962996299
SIPPE GOTU225111390518318
SIPPE CHALI490549054905
MITLI506018003849
KARIBALE307919102633
MITLI-11170016131656
KARIBALE-11246010101713
G9600300450
MYSORE MITLI141314101412
SANNA RASHI421193656939344
SHAN BALE161016101610

July 15

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI466894529946021
BETTE389093069934321
MURI310992609928299
K.G.242992199923149
CHALI363983205034238
B.G.301092419928008
11-CHALI318502880931052
KOKA273991129919032
LINDI338992259930476
CH.KEMP321082600929831
ARAGERE320992649929728
KE.BETTE315991980526778
PEPPER637085309961488
CHAKRA306502600929431
DNK CHALI325992209928750
JARI121312131213
BT RASHI422194221942219
MURI BETTE228191630519806
CHURU25899121117077
LA KOKA980549057070
LA B GOT18009959913102
JIK PEPPER22913431313613
GOT BETTE264191789923454
OLD CHALI336993369933699
SIPPE GOTU24000809917427
SIPPE CHALI163001630016300
MITLI48134103541
KARIBALE306015902614
MITLI-11141310101212
KARIBALE-11166016601660
SHAN BALE22815001390
BOOD BALE1211650898

June 13

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI433994209942799
BETTE401403069935672
MURI33699860526203
KOLE252991109919724
K.G.283001616921856
CHALI364133100934051
B.G.301992381127015
11-CHALI308992339929332
KOKA266991019917358
LINDI314991310024654
CH.KEMP323182459929237
ARAGERE322982700930306
KE.BETTE326993089931799
PEPPER635085609960171
CHAKRA310992561128351
JARI888888888888
BT RASHI388993889938899
MURI BETTE261991940522802
MURI API376993769937699
CHURU25599590517482
LA KOKA8500536197
LA B GOT17905730513293
WH PEPPER711996239966799
GOT BETTE246991181819354
SIPPE82992514921
DANKI BETTE269051290520660
LA KOLE141991419914199
SIPPE GOTU23689980517852
MITLI491320103476
KARIBALE289016692556
MITLI-1118100934
KARIBALE-1115000700
MYSORE MITLI13505001003
COCONUT321028853043
D COCONUT292728572880
RUIN CNT1326510918
11-COCONUT232516102021
SANNA RASHI452994529945299
SHAN BALE13868111169
BOOD BALE300300300

July 12

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI473894300945698
BETTE396993130534075
MURI290991809924249
KOLE14299690910980
K.G.240992269923399
CHALI367993229934562
B.G.296002000526688
11-CHALI322992889930863
KOKA284991169919774
LINDI332992836930311
CH.KEMP328082509930048
ARAGERE328992839930650
KE.BETTE320602749930094
PEPPER631995159960517
CHAKRA327992509928220
DNK CHALI31899980521818
JARI136131094978
BT RASHI426993769940046
KARAGOTU15605860513505
MURI BETTE30905730524220
MURI RASHI226991790520302
CHURU2370915017276
LA KOKA901940196868
LA B GOT189291029916178
WH PEPPER720996559969057
JIK PEPPER466991269934002
GOT BETTE313051560521752
SIPPE401940194019
DANKI BETTE130881308813088
WH PEP-11341133411334113
SIPPE GOTU25712480515891
SIPPE CHALI17601699913950
BANANA263918692254
MITLI451316603242
KARIBALE281316692464
MITLI-1117606101220
KARIBALE-11126811111182
G9460460460
MYSORE MITLI560560560
SANNA RASHI432994329943299
SHAN BALE121912151217
BOOD BALE1290490815

July 11

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI478994239945465
BETTE390093489936662
MURI29299689919154
K.G.238992189922699
CHALI370993229934538
B.G.298902257027184
11-CHALI323992319929408
KOKA286811109919272
LINDI342992519930263
CH.KEMP326181869929508
ARAGERE316992589929538
KE.BETTE317192690530613
PEPPER640896008962053
CHAKRA329601309926606
DNK CHALI3259925323530
JARI311331133113
BT RASHI426693818940429
MURI BETTE352991980526863
CHURU260095012938
LA KOKA139051089912402
LA B GOT19099840513083
GOT BETTE266991489921783
SIPPE929942996799
DANKI BETTE129051290512905
DANKI RASHI351003510035100
S BETTE411004110041100
SIPPE GOTU188001120014626
SIPPE CHALI399399399
MITLI481113003056
KARIBALE291116132356
MITLI-111510100861
KARIBALE-111429339717
G9143013111370
SHAN BALE221022102210
BOOD BALE311100207

July 09

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI480994549946499
BETTE430993219936102
API491994919949199
MURI298992629928139
KOLE22099500013550
K.G.278002190025240
CHALI367993201834679
B.G.297122190027580
11-CHALI317202012028519
KOKA27099809916984
LINDI332992819930819
CH.KEMP327862529930363
ARAGERE318992929830540
KE.BETTE310991029925246
PEPPER636395189960478
CHAKRA328992519928135
DNK CHALI233112331123311
JARI609960996099
BT RASHI438093269940170
MURI BETTE301201219922640
MURI RASHI416004160041600
CHURU24099251915990
LA KOKA690050005950
LA B GOT20399860515703
WH PEPPER668996689966899
JIK PEPPER188891888918889
GOT BETTE283001680023952
SIPPE90998993882
PEPPER-11486994000943776
DANKI BETTE24600760015333
WH PEP-11202992029920299
SIPPE GOTU22400931115964
SIPPE CHALI141991000512102
MITLI475316273265
KARIBALE268014152399
MITLI-1115908271356
KARIBALE-1113535001032
G9000
MYSORE MITLI1180627904
SANNA RASHI412694126941269
BOOD BALE600400500

July 08

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI460894319944971
BETTE378003029935118
MURI39909102627386
KOLE1069938007250
K.G.252992240024100
CHALI364993241834405
B.G.298892000927050
11-CHALI323991809929952
KOKA266811109916905
LINDI328992809931277
CH.KEMP327582319929629
ARAGERE318992800930119
KE.BETTE329902990031281
PEPPER624995728960871
CHAKRA316992708129565
BT RASHI428993811041202
MURI BETTE4229950024869
MURI API440994409944099
CHURU260005213161
LA KOKA161991537173
LA B GOT185811440017045
WH PEPPER711997119971199
JIK PEPPER376991889931156
GOT BETTE297692369927351
SIPPE219913991799
OLD CHALI354163541635416
PEPPER-11488994069946099
DANKI BETTE24499690013333
DANKI RASHI378993789937899
SIPPE GOTU21899190011778
SIPPE CHALI156691377114720
MITLI471314113160
KARIBALE271116602434
MITLI-1112308111044
KARIBALE-1115506111143
MYSORE MITLI610610610
BOOD BALE101110111011

July 04

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI476994420945970
BETTE415093489937206
MURI321103211032110
KOLE260026002600
K.G.235991719920399
CHALI359193201834326
B.G.304002259927202
11-CHALI318992419929667
KOKA26199760017434
LINDI340893269933507
CH.KEMP326082530030381
ARAGERE325182859930054
KE.BETTE306993069930699
PEPPER650985009959975
CHAKRA318992586929167
DNK CHALI15299680011266
JARI109109109
BT RASHI436993589939274
MURI BETTE221992219922199
MURI RASHI465094650946509
CHURU24711600016769
LA KOKA329918002550
LA B GOT181991029914249
WH PEPPER740997409974099
JIK PEPPER1419918199763
GOT BETTE256991409921566
OLD CHALI345163451634516
PEPPER-11461994559945899
SIPPE GOTU23192329915247
SIPPE CHALI250025002500
MITLI481320103448
KARIBALE276013132253
MITLI-1114118291120
KARIBALE-111219600982
MYSORE MITLI1610100808
SHAN BALE18139111308
BOOD BALE109910991099

July 03

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI473994498946349
BETTE426993140037379
MURI295112951129511
KOLE171991460015900
K.G.278002369925870
CHALI358193220833929
B.G.296602110027407
11-CHALI318991840028637
KOKA27099729917775
LINDI336992319929608
CH.KEMP327502301929758
ARAGERE307362631429372
KE.BETTE321002867730475
PEPPER650185009960950
CHAKRA318992663629685
DNK CHALI253992530925354
JARI333333333
BT RASHI432083140039169
KARAGOTU980096009700
MURI BETTE296001880025324
MURI RASHI488993669942799
MURI API386993869938699
CHURU25636159914442
LA KOKA490046994774
LA B GOT20900629914288
WH PEPPER751897518975189
JIK PEPPER368992889932899
GOT BETTE284991739923028
PEPPER-11486994609947399
DANKI BETTE161991619916199
WH PEP-11635016350163501
API RASHI482994829948299
SIPPE GOTU24114690015421
SIPPE CHALI157111331914515
MITLI481920103533
KARIBALE281314002348
MITLI-111528313846
KARIBALE-11101310001006
G91313329918
COCONUT320928172963
D COCONUT279723072667
11-COCONUT180118011801
BROKEN COCONUT117011601165
SANNA RASHI416394163941639
SHAN BALE613613613
BOOD BALE124912491249
COCONUT(JUTTA)301022772734

July 01

VERITYMAX RATEMIN RATEAVERAGE
RASHI459894360944721
BETTE378993219934899
MURI330692819930634
KOLE126991269912699
K.G.265992360125868
CHALI358993209934021
B.G.292092119926865
11-CHALI316992619929225
KOKA27981759915740
LINDI340291560029413
CH.KEMP324992619930149
ARAGERE323992856930069
KE.BETTE356182786032219
PEPPER650995968963001
CHAKRA322002669929756
DNK CHALI186091860918609
BT RASHI406003559937916
MURI BETTE12500980011133
MURI RASHI468993659942266
MURI API390093900939009
CHURU258695216083
LA KOKA600039004860
LA B GOT18800429912951
WH PEPPER670136701367013
JIK PEPPER301092010925109
GOT BETTE268992459925749
SIPPE519930993999
OLD CHALI361393350634822
SIPPE GOTU20809800014465
SIPPE CHALI110001100011000
MITLI475015003202
KARIBALE286014052142
MITLI-1113333001055
KARIBALE-1113007001033
MYSORE MITLI16117251305
BOOD BALE1005600802


Arecanut and Pepper price (TSS Sirsi)

March 2024- June 2024

Dec 2023- March 2024

July – Nov 2023

March-June 2023

Jan-Feb 2023

Dec 2022

Nov 2022

Oct 2022

Sept 2022

Aug 2022

July

June

May

April

Jan, Feb, March (2022)

CLICK HERE FOR Previous Year price

Subscribe to our newsletter!

Other related posts

error: Content is protected !!