Petrol and Diesel price in Coastal Karnataka towns

 Petrol and Diesel price in Coastal Karnataka towns
Share this post

Jan 22: Price remains unchanged

CityPetrol
Diesel
Mangaluru99.7684.24
Bantwal 99.9784.43
Udupi City 100.0884.53
Karkala100.1484.58
Puttur100.2184.65
Belthangady100.2984.71
Kundapura100.4884.89
Karwar102.4386.64
Sirsi102.8686.97
““““`

Click HERE for old rates

Subscribe to our newsletter!

Other related posts

error: Content is protected !!